THIRD FIXTURE 2021/2022 SEASON

Date: 11am - February 6th 2022

Venue: Margam Park

Host Club: Run4All (Neath)

RESULTS (final): MENS

Pos Bib Time FirstName Surname Club Age Pts
1 359 00:30:25 Guy Smith Swansea Harriers TNT 32 208
2 357 00:30:30 Mark Hobbs Swansea Harriers TNT 39 207
3 26 00:30:39 Michael  Roderick  Tri Hard Harriers 31 206
4 363 00:30:46 Finley Hines Swansea Harriers TNT 18 205
5 214 00:31:06 Jacob Tasker Ogmore Phoenix Runners 24 204
6 323 00:32:07 Rob Davies Amman Valley Harriers 36 203
7 265 00:32:17 Mark Harrison Llanelli AC 39 202
8 269 00:32:33 David Keenan Llanelli AC 37 201
9 235 00:33:15 Nathan  Daniel Neath Harriers 27 200
10 234 00:33:15 Thomas Callard Neath Harriers 20 199
11 207 00:33:24 Nicky Bennett Ogmore Phoenix Runners 28 198
12 368 00:33:25 Shane Williams Neath Harriers 27 197
13 264 00:33:29 Ieuan Griffiths  Llanelli AC 19 196
14 132 00:33:34 Geraint Lewis Porthcawl Runners 45 195
15 352 00:33:40 Nino Gatti Port Talbot Harriers 36 194
16 135 00:33:40 Joe Mainwaring Porthcawl Runners 30 193
17 146 00:33:43 Matthew  Turner  Porthcawl Runners 22 192
18 54 00:33:48 John Moran Swansea Harriers TNT 29 191
19 23 00:33:49 Martyn O'Grady Tri Hard Harriers 40 190
20 39 00:33:50 Alastair Massey Swansea Vale Tri 31 189
21 366 00:33:53 Andrew Cleverly Swansea Harriers TNT 35 188
22 18 00:33:56 Tristan Hearsey McKay Tri Hard Harriers 26 187
23 127 00:34:22 Adrian Cartlidge Porthcawl Runners 41 186
24 290 00:34:27 Justin Delbridge Cornelly Striders AC 35 185
25 56 00:34:37 Patrick Tudor Swansea Harriers TNT 33 184
26 236 00:34:43 James Fishlock Neath Harriers 19 183
27 369 00:34:49 Gareth Davey Neath Harriers 45 182
28 296 00:34:53 Rob Jones Cornelly Striders AC 30 181
29 15 00:34:56 Iestyn  Evans Tri Hard Harriers 25 180
30 343 00:35:00 Jonathan Carrick Celtic Tri 44 179
31 347 00:35:03 Andrew Brain Run4All Neath 48 178
32 179 00:35:16 Gareth Poston Port Talbot Harriers 39 177
33 87 00:35:19 Martin Cole Run4All Neath 55 176
34 395 00:35:32 Matthew Davies Run4All Neath 37 175
35 180 00:35:41 Andrew Poston Port Talbot Harriers 44 174
36 172 00:35:49 Ben Hughes Port Talbot Harriers 32 173
37 262 00:35:51 Alan  Davies Llanelli AC 69 172
38 37 00:35:58 Sam Lucitt-Rees Swansea Vale Tri 33 171
39 141 00:36:03 Jack Pugsley Porthcawl Runners 32 170
40 171 00:36:05 Ross Hamilton Port Talbot Harriers 33 169
41 167 00:36:09 Adam  Clarke  Port Talbot Harriers 48 168
42 294 00:36:11 Steve Hogan Cornelly Striders AC 41 167
43 206 00:36:18 Gareth Battle Ogmore Phoenix Runners 47 166
44 324 00:36:21 Henry Drake Amman Valley Harriers 45 165
45 208 00:36:22 Steve Holloway Ogmore Phoenix Runners 37 164
46 276 00:36:24 Lee Davies Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 48 163
47 90 00:36:28 Michael Houlding Run4All Neath 41 162
48 224 00:36:30 John  Hiddlestone  North Dock Dredgers 50 161
49 174 00:36:31 Darren Lewis Port Talbot Harriers 46 160
50 349 00:36:37 Owen Davies Swansea Harriers Masters 47 159
51 189 00:36:47 Chris Lewis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 48 158
52 295 00:36:58 Kieran Jenkins Cornelly Striders AC 26 157
53 92 00:37:05 Jonathan  Jarvis Run4All Neath 38 156
54 91 00:37:06 Jonathan James Run4All Neath 45 155
55 360 00:37:13 Marc Barrow Swansea Vale Tri 44 154
56 245 00:37:15 Nick Fox Llanelli Masters 59 153
57 35 00:37:20 Jordan Discombe Swansea Vale Tri 35 152
58 53 00:37:21 Tom Bacon  Swansea Harriers TNT 32 151
59 22 00:37:27 Tenniel O'Brien Tri Hard Harriers 43 150
60 88 00:37:36 Lewis Hackney Run4All Neath 31 149
61 391 00:37:44 Mike Gleeson Swansea Harriers Masters 49 148
62 215 00:37:46 Mark Teesdale  Ogmore Phoenix Runners 25 147
63 182 00:37:53 Thomas Rees-Gralton Port Talbot Harriers 42 146
64 3 00:38:06 Luke Evans TROTS 21 145
65 210 00:38:07 Aled Hughes Ogmore Phoenix Runners 46 144
66 173 00:38:16 Jamie Lewis Port Talbot Harriers 35 143
67 328 00:38:17 John Perkins Amman Valley Harriers 44 142
68 50 00:38:30 Paul Llewellyn Swansea Harriers Masters 59 141
69 55 00:38:37 Gabrielius  Stuokus Swansea Harriers TNT 33 140
70 196 00:38:50 Dave Jones Paul Popham Running Club 23 139
71 46 00:39:00 Simon Coombes  Swansea Harriers Masters 46 138
72 274 00:39:05 Richard Baker Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 42 137
73 239 00:39:06 Chris Davies Neath Black Tuesday 39 136
74 263 00:39:07 Rob Davies Llanelli AC 46 135
75 74 00:39:12 Hugh Janney Sospan Road Runners 50 134
76 292 00:39:17 carl feiven Cornelly Striders AC 46 133
77 346 00:39:20 Idris Hamer Run4All Neath 33 132
78 184 00:39:34 Scott Bamsey Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 33 131
79 187 00:39:35 Martin Davis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 33 130
80 19 00:39:36 Sam Jenkins Tri Hard Harriers 28 129
81 335 00:39:38 Ryan Bunce Brackla Harriers 24 128
82 14 00:39:40 Philip Cheater Tri Hard Harriers 36 127
83 338 00:39:46 John Lloyd Brackla Harriers 56 126
84 298 00:39:49 Gareth  O'Hara  Cornelly Striders AC 32 125
85 248 00:40:10 Peter Osborne Llanelli Masters 61 124
86 311 00:40:11 Gavin Davies 3Ms Gorseinon RR 58 123
87 51 00:40:43 Rabab Rabab Swansea Harriers Masters 48 122
88 89 00:40:46 Paul Heskins Run4All Neath 43 121
89 181 00:40:49 Anthony  Rabaiotti  Port Talbot Harriers 33 120
90 13 00:40:58 Russell  Bailey Tri Hard Harriers 38 119
91 267 00:41:07 Mathew Jones Llanelli AC 46 118
92 356 00:41:09 Kevin Raymond Ogmore Phoenix Runners 60 117
93 27 00:41:14 Richard Sullivan Tri Hard Harriers 46 116
94 32 00:41:21 Tom Blackler Swansea Vale Tri 33 115
95 289 00:41:25 Ben Chilvers Cornelly Striders AC 31 114
96 344 00:41:32 Alex Thomas Celtic Tri 47 113
97 138 00:41:37 Ellis Nugent Porthcawl Runners 29 112
98 186 00:41:49 Steve Davies Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 54 111
99 36 00:41:50 Lee Hopkins  Swansea Vale Tri 42 110
100 277 00:41:53 Darren  Harris  Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 53 109
101 241 00:42:01 Steve Williams Neath Black Tuesday 63 108
102 362 00:42:05 Ken Salvatore Ogmore Phoenix Runners 52 107
103 177 00:42:11 James  Lowery  Port Talbot Harriers 30 106
104 392 00:42:12 Robert Jenkins North Dock Dredgers 45 105
105 85 00:42:13 Vaughan Budd Run4All Neath 39 104
106 47 00:42:16 Rob Falconer Swansea Harriers Masters 63 103
107 176 00:42:17 Richard  Lowe Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 48 102
108 271 00:42:19 Daniel Thomas Llanelli AC 32 101
109 170 00:42:20 Garry Evans  Port Talbot Harriers 33 100
110 336 00:42:35 Matthew Bunce Brackla Harriers 48 99
111 379 00:42:35 Dusty Kennedy Swansea Harriers Masters 53 98
112 384 00:42:38 John Hopkins Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 59 97
113 266 00:42:44 Craig Hopkins Llanelli AC 39 96
114 139 00:42:46 Bryn Powis Porthcawl Runners 44 95
115 86 00:42:52 Darren Chapple Run4All Neath 47 94
116 93 00:42:59 Gareth  Robbins  Run4All Neath 40 93
117 169 00:43:11 Gareth Evans Port Talbot Harriers 37 92
118 389 00:43:13 Wayne Frewwn Brackla Harriers 62 91
119 246 00:43:14 Ant  Heald Llanelli Masters 54 90
120 243 00:43:17 Jason Dickinson Llanelli Masters 53 89
121 299 00:43:26 Rhys Rogers Cornelly Striders AC 35 88
122 325 00:43:29 Guto Evans Amman Valley Harriers 57 87
123 97 00:43:38 Graham  Vyner  Run4All Neath 53 86
124 301 00:43:48 Anthony Wilkinson Cornelly Striders AC 52 85
125 190 00:43:49 Peter Richards Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 57 84
126 313 00:44:09 Ross Gribble 3Ms Gorseinon RR 32 83
127 355 00:44:15 Mark Davies Swansea Harriers Masters 54 82
128 131 00:44:23 Chris Jones Porthcawl Runners 58 81
129 385 00:44:26 Tudor Miles Run4All Neath 63 80
130 73 00:44:26 Steve James Sospan Road Runners 48 79
131 293 00:44:27 Chris Harding Cornelly Striders AC 46 78
132 209 00:44:39 Jay Howells Ogmore Phoenix Runners 27 77
133 185 00:44:54 david cornish Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 55 76
134 124 00:44:55 Chris Adams Porthcawl Runners 49 75
135 329 00:45:08 Mark Williams Amman Valley Harriers 56 74
136 142 00:45:11 Julian Straker-Jones Porthcawl Runners 59 73
137 373 00:45:12 Craig Ayres Tri Hard Harriers 44 72
138 94 00:45:13 David Sutton Run4All Neath 56 71
139 183 00:45:17 Russell Wayne Williams  Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 57 70
140 237 00:45:22 Robert Bamsey Neath Black Tuesday 67 69
141 270 00:45:31 David Rees Llanelli AC 38 68
142 34 00:45:40 Joe  Dennis  Swansea Vale Tri 36 67
143 353 00:45:46 Christopher JOnes Swansea Harriers Masters 51 66
144 98 00:46:07 Geoff White Run4All Neath 50 65
145 250 00:46:08 Phillip Powell Llanelli Masters 52 64
146 345 00:46:12 Phil Whitney Celtic Tri 45 63
147 365 00:46:14 Morgan Roberts Cornelly Striders AC 21 62
148 244 00:46:20 Colin Edwards Llanelli Masters 61 61
149 297 00:46:22 Chris Morgan Cornelly Striders AC 40 60
150 354 00:46:32 Luke Davies Swansea Harriers Masters 25 59
151 134 00:46:53 Julian Maine Porthcawl Runners 64 58
152 144 00:46:57 Ian Thomas Porthcawl Runners 58 57
153 381 00:47:05 Andrew Buchanan Run4All Neath 41 56
154 95 00:47:05 Gareth Thomas  Run4All Neath 55 55
155 334 00:47:08 James Baldwin Brackla Harriers 35 54
156 72 00:47:11 Graham Daniels Sospan Road Runners 58 53
157 300 00:47:16 Shogun-Li Thomas Cornelly Striders AC 44 52
158 175 00:47:20 Brian  Lewis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 59 51
159 240 00:47:28 Steve Hames Neath Black Tuesday 59 50
160 372 00:47:41 Wayne Fowler Amman Valley Harriers 47 49
161 75 00:47:51 Barry john Sospan Road Runners 50 48
162 350 00:48:16 Adam Kearns Ogmore Phoenix Runners 23 47
163 213 00:48:21 David Sheard Ogmore Phoenix Runners 56 46
164 166 00:48:30 Richard Clark Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 38 45
165 222 00:48:44 Paul Carman North Dock Dredgers 67 44
166 322 00:48:47 Mark Bleasdale Amman Valley Harriers 53 43
167 137 00:48:54 Rhys Mumford Porthcawl Runners 21 42
168 279 00:49:07 Roger Silk Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 64 41
169 188 00:49:15 Colin Lewis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 56 40
170 20 00:49:20 Liam Jones Tri Hard Harriers 33 39
171 21 00:49:38 Scott  Meredith  Tri Hard Harriers 31 38
172 275 00:49:51 Wayne  Baugh  Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 57 37
173 375 00:50:01 Kevin Taylor Amman Valley Harriers 61 36
174 394 00:50:11 Leigh Besley Paul Popham Running Club 42 35
175 337 00:50:25 Howard  Jones Brackla Harriers 65 34
176 390 00:50:38 Geraint Jenkins Amman Valley Harriers 54 33
177 130 00:51:12 Huw Jenkins Porthcawl Runners 51 32
178 76 00:51:22 Dave Johnson Sospan Road Runners 67 31
179 126 00:51:24 Dave Breen Porthcawl Runners 68 30
180 145 00:51:35 Alwyn  Thomas  Porthcawl Runners 67 29
181 24 00:51:46 Alex Pridmore Tri Hard Harriers 32 28
182 249 00:51:51 Wyn Williams Llanelli Masters 68 27
183 223 00:52:31 David Coe North Dock Dredgers 56 26
184 278 00:52:32 Terry  Humphreys  Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 68 25
185 273 00:52:50 Richard  Adams Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 34 24
186 133 00:53:15 Nick Lewis Porthcawl Runners 51 23
187 242 00:54:04 ERIC DAVEY Llanelli Masters 72 22
188 25 00:54:38 Scott Roberts Tri Hard Harriers 32 21
189 367 00:54:55 Michael Halsall Llanelli AC 48 20
190 198 00:55:50 Ian Price Paul Popham Running Club 63 19
191 383 00:55:50 Michael George Paul Popham Running Club 56 18
192 312 00:55:52 David Doherty 3Ms Gorseinon RR 67 17
193 191 00:56:17 Gareth Woodbridge  Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 49 16
194 48 00:56:23 uku Kumari Swansea Harriers Masters 70 15
195 197 00:56:33 Jos O'Sullivan  Paul Popham Running Club 64 14
196 291 00:56:41 Iwan Dowie Cornelly Striders AC 50 13
197 77 00:56:53 Gordon McDowall Sospan Road Runners 59 12
198 225 00:57:20 Nathan Phillips North Dock Dredgers 38 11
199 140 00:57:54 Pietro (Peter) Pucella Porthcawl Runners 54 10
200 129 00:58:42 Mark James Porthcawl Runners 57 9
201 268 00:58:53 Craig Kearney Llanelli AC 40 8
202 247 00:59:14 Simon Kingsnorth Llanelli Masters 53 7
203 386 01:00:04 Andrew Miller Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 44 6
204 310 01:00:32 David Barham 3Ms Gorseinon RR 57 5
205 193 01:02:27 Pablo Abrahams Paul Popham Running Club 48 4
206 272 01:04:43 Liam Thorley Llanelli AC 28 3
207 302 01:08:40 Ian Wright Cornelly Striders AC 54 2
208 168 01:09:40 Michael Davies Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 43 1

 

 

FEMALE

Pos Bib Time FirstName Surname Club Age Pts
1 162 00:36:33 Ria  Wright  Port Talbot Harriers 22 143
2 122 00:37:50 Zoe Thomas Porthcawl Runners 28 142
3 109 00:38:23 Hannah Jenkins Porthcawl Runners 21 141
4 42 00:38:53 Helen-Marie  Davies Swansea Harriers Ladies 46 140
5 260 00:39:15 Jessica Williams Llanelli AC 23 139
6 108 00:39:45 Tracy Jenkins Porthcawl Runners 53 138
7 5 00:40:02 Frankee Auditano Tri Hard Harriers 27 137
8 151 00:40:07 Sarah Howard Port Talbot Harriers 28 136
9 30 00:40:10 Beth Jones Swansea Vale Tri 35 135
10 45 00:41:29 Lois Woodward Swansea Harriers Ladies 40 134
11 119 00:41:35 Deb  Roberts  Porthcawl Runners 49 133
12 104 00:41:45 Laura Gush Porthcawl Runners 34 132
13 161 00:41:47 Cathryn Williams Port Talbot Harriers 26 131
14 330 00:42:09 Charlotte  Johns Brackla Harriers 55 130
15 217 00:42:12 Emma Davies-Hughes North Dock Dredgers 39 129
16 68 00:42:29 Claire Morgan Sospan Road Runners 48 128
17 227 00:42:43 Mandy Morris Neath Harriers 49 127
18 114 00:42:51 Louise Mordue Porthcawl Runners 43 126
19 99 00:42:55 Gabriella  Booth Porthcawl Runners 33 125
20 83 00:43:00 Lauren  Thomas  Run4All Neath 25 124
21 44 00:43:02 Sasha Petrie Swansea Harriers Ladies 21 123
22 12 00:43:03 Jennifer  Roberts Tri Hard Harriers 35 122
23 29 00:43:11 Abbie Evans  Swansea Vale Tri 33 121
24 226 00:43:21 Olivia Michael Neath Harriers 22 120
25 232 00:43:39 Linda Woodland Neath Harriers 62 119
26 230 00:43:53 Sian Stephens  Neath Harriers 48 118
27 228 00:43:58 Judith Oakley Neath Harriers 57 117
28 254 00:43:58 Anne Jones Llanelli AC 43 116
29 317 00:44:08 Donna Morgan Amman Valley Harriers 50 115
30 333 00:44:19 Tammy Thomas Brackla Harriers 48 114
31 231 00:44:28 Nichola Wilcox Neath Harriers 47 113
32 259 00:44:28 Claire Protheroe Llanelli AC 45 112
33 154 00:44:30 Gemma  Phillips  Port Talbot Harriers 31 111
34 199 00:44:32 Jade Bazylkiewicz  Ogmore Phoenix Runners 36 110
35 351 00:44:37 Caroline Nicholas-Thomas Swansea Vale Tri 46 109
36 257 00:44:38 Jenny Phillips Llanelli AC 55 108
37 314 00:44:42 Catharine Bleasdale Amman Valley Harriers 53 107
38 229 00:44:58 Anna Parsons Neath Harriers 53 106
39 64 00:44:59 Helen Janney Sospan Road Runners 50 105
40 59 00:45:05 Angharad Davies Sospan Road Runners 31 104
41 101 00:45:15 Rhuanydd Clarke Porthcawl Runners 42 103
42 256 00:45:57 Katherine Morgan Llanelli AC 40 102
43 8 00:46:03 Bianca  Kronemann Tri Hard Harriers 24 101
44 43 00:46:28 Penny Kennedy Swansea Harriers Ladies 55 100
45 117 00:46:36 Leanne Powis Porthcawl Runners 45 99
46 1 00:46:47 mair morgan TROTS 57 98
47 80 00:47:18 Gemma Harris  Run4All Neath 39 97
48 149 00:47:22 Vicky Evans Port Talbot Harriers 31 96
49 10 00:47:26 Sasha  Martin  Tri Hard Harriers 46 95
50 387 00:47:27 Libby Lavis Brackla Harriers 64 94
51 261 00:47:50 Helen  Williams  Llanelli AC 63 93
52 41 00:47:56 Nina Brocklebank  Swansea Harriers Ladies 50 92
53 315 00:47:59 Ria  Burton Amman Valley Harriers 39 91
54 388 00:48:02 Andrea Starritt Brackla Harriers 54 90
55 192 00:48:06 Julie-Ann Vidler Paul Popham Running Club 30 89
56 28 00:48:07 Bethany Carnegie Swansea Vale Tri 26 88
57 6 00:48:11 Jenny Cole Tri Hard Harriers 29 87
58 11 00:48:11 Bettina Petersohn Tri Hard Harriers 43 86
59 308 00:48:14 Diane Ridgeway 3Ms Gorseinon RR 54 85
60 112 00:48:16 Romana Maine Porthcawl Runners 62 84
61 284 00:48:37 Emma Jackson-Phillips Cornelly Striders AC 32 83
62 303 00:48:50 Sarah Barham 3Ms Gorseinon RR 58 82
63 332 00:48:56 Alison  Meredith-Jones Brackla Harriers 50 81
64 106 00:48:58 Megan  Hopkins  Porthcawl Runners 27 80
65 79 00:49:11 Catrin Budd Run4All Neath 31 79
66 200 00:49:21 Sarah Davies Ogmore Phoenix Runners 48 78
67 202 00:49:21 Fiona  Drysdale  Ogmore Phoenix Runners 51 77
68 370 00:49:28 Denise Bradley Ogmore Phoenix Runners 59 76
69 63 00:49:35 Debbie  Gill Sospan Road Runners 48 75
70 205 00:49:51 Melanie Thomas Ogmore Phoenix Runners 41 74
71 364 00:49:55 Jerri-Lynne Grabham Cornelly Striders AC 21 73
72 65 00:49:58 Viv Jones Sospan Road Runners 47 72
73 251 00:50:07 Vanessa  Buckler Llanelli AC 45 71
74 309 00:50:14 Sharon  Trotman  3Ms Gorseinon RR 52 70
75 163 00:50:21 Sian Wyndham Port Talbot Harriers 48 69
76 371 00:50:41 Claire Williams Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 61 68
77 148 00:50:52 Sharon  David  Port Talbot Harriers 62 67
78 307 00:50:54 Linda Rees 3Ms Gorseinon RR 61 66
79 201 00:50:55 Liz Davis Ogmore Phoenix Runners 43 65
80 304 00:51:00 Clare Baxter 3Ms Gorseinon RR 40 64
81 81 00:51:06 Kathryn  John Run4All Neath 55 63
82 286 00:51:16 Rhiannon  Thomas Cornelly Striders AC 28 62
83 321 00:51:25 Caroline  Wright Amman Valley Harriers 44 61
84 103 00:51:30 Claire  Godfrey  Porthcawl Runners 48 60
85 147 00:51:39 Shan Castley Port Talbot Harriers 45 59
86 393 00:51:45 Anwen Jenkins North Dock Dredgers 41 58
87 380 00:51:56 Sian Evans Amman Valley Harriers 37 57
88 283 00:51:58 Louise Hogan Cornelly Striders AC 40 56
89 84 00:52:01 Angela  Thorpe  Run4All Neath 58 55
90 316 00:52:06 Michelle  James  Amman Valley Harriers 53 54
91 339 00:52:12 Rachel  Gabb  Celtic Tri 45 53
92 361 00:52:16 Kath Roberts Run4All Neath 42 52
93 216 00:52:46 Joanne Coyne North Dock Dredgers 48 51
94 305 00:52:59 Francesca Newman 3Ms Gorseinon RR 57 50
95 382 00:53:14 Cathryn Jenkins Celtic Tri 49 49
96 118 00:53:17 Jodie  Price  Porthcawl Runners 25 48
97 158 00:53:23 Danielle Roper Port Talbot Harriers 39 47
98 70 00:53:39 Cindy Nottingham Sospan Road Runners 59 46
99 221 00:53:40 Nicola Thomas North Dock Dredgers 57 45
100 341 00:53:55 Lisa Tustin Celtic Tri 40 44
101 348 00:53:59 Gemma Jones Run4All Neath 38 43
102 150 00:54:05 Donna  Evans  Port Talbot Harriers 47 42
103 374 00:54:06 Judith Jeeves Ogmore Phoenix Runners 61 41
104 61 00:54:34 Celyn Evans Sospan Road Runners 34 40
105 62 00:54:36 Debbie  Garner Sospan Road Runners 48 39
106 320 00:54:45 Emma  Williams  Amman Valley Harriers 48 38
107 116 00:55:02 Karen Phillips Porthcawl Runners 55 37
108 318 00:55:21 Nicola  Parry  Amman Valley Harriers 50 36
109 67 00:55:54 Jackie Martin Sospan Road Runners 57 35
110 58 00:56:08 Laura Daniels Sospan Road Runners 25 34
111 319 00:56:17 Nicola  Williams  Amman Valley Harriers 54 33
112 153 00:56:17 Linzi Margetson Port Talbot Harriers 42 32
113 111 00:56:27 Sylke King  Porthcawl Runners 55 31
114 156 00:57:02 Jacqueline Richards Port Talbot Harriers 55 30
115 100 00:57:32 Hannah  Bowen  Porthcawl Runners 53 29
116 31 00:57:39 Sian Richards Swansea Vale Tri 38 28
117 57 00:57:49 Alison Ballantine Sospan Road Runners 52 27
118 66 00:58:02 Nicola Jones Sospan Road Runners 59 26
119 120 00:58:05 Amy Sheppard Porthcawl Runners 28 25
120 203 00:58:39 Dawn Hopkins  Ogmore Phoenix Runners 43 24
121 110 00:58:44 Daniela  Jones  Porthcawl Runners 48 23
122 113 00:59:09 Jane Mead Porthcawl Runners 52 22
123 252 00:59:16 Christina Deakin Llanelli AC 54 21
124 258 00:59:18 Lorna Powell Llanelli AC 51 20
125 165 00:59:20 Zoe Yetman Port Talbot Harriers 47 19
126 282 00:59:28 Sarah Harrowing Cornelly Striders AC 47 18
127 331 00:59:33 Fleur Jones Brackla Harriers 46 17
128 340 00:59:58 Debbie  Hannah Celtic Tri 46 16
129 377 01:00:56 Jane Davies Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 50 15
130 160 01:01:59 Beth  Thomas  Port Talbot Harriers 45 14
131 60 01:03:07 Melanie Evans Sospan Road Runners 50 13
132 105 01:03:22 Jayne Hopkins Porthcawl Runners 61 12
133 378 01:03:23 Charoltte Ford Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 28 11
134 123 01:04:27 Susan  Thomas  Porthcawl Runners 65 10
135 71 01:05:23 Shan  Thomas Sospan Road Runners 54 9
136 253 01:05:50 Rachel Evans Llanelli AC 53 8
137 376 01:06:57 Nia Allen Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 44 7
138 288 01:08:46 Wendy Wright Cornelly Striders AC 62 6
139 280 01:08:46 Kirsty Davies Cornelly Striders AC 35 5
140 285 01:08:47 Melanie  Stadden Cornelly Striders AC 47 4
141 2 01:09:18 pauline thomas TROTS 79 3
142 306 01:09:25 Linda  Owens  3Ms Gorseinon RR 70 2
143 255 01:11:03 Jackie Lewis Llanelli AC 64 1

 

Get social with us.