WEST GLAMORGAN CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE 2018-2019

 

INDIVIDUAL TABLES 2018-2019 SEASON

 

 

MEN - FINAL TABLE

Position Name Team Total Age Category
1 DAVID KEENAN LLANELLI A C 991 Senior
2 ROB DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 973 Senior
3 NICK SHEEHAN LLANELLI A C 972 Senior
4 ANDREW REYNOLDS NEATH HARRIERS 969 V35
5 MARK HARRISON LLANELLI A C 959 V35
6 GARETH AYRES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 957 V35
7 MICHAEL BENNS RUN4ALL NEATH 895 V40
8 JOHN CARRICK CELTIC TRI 889 V40
9 GERAINT LEWIS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 869 V40
10 DEAN PROTHEROE RUN4ALL NEATH 816 Senior
11 BEN WILLIAMS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 811 Senior
12 ADAM JELF SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 804 V35
13 DANIEL JAMES RUN4ALL NEATH 780 V40
14 NATHAN DANIEL NEATH HARRIERS 767 Senior
15 WAYNE BOWEN SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 765 V40
16 DAVID BENNETT PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 765 V45
17 PETER OSBORNE LLANELLI  MASTERS 761 V55
18 ALED JONES DAVIES TROTS 756 V35
19 ALAN DAVIES LLANELLI A C 719 V65
20 JASON PRICE LLANELLI A C 719 V45
21 MARTYN HUGHES DOWDLE SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 704 V50
22 DAVE DICKSON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 699 V35
23 CHRIS FRANCIS 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 695 Senior
24 MATTHEW DAVIES RUN4ALL NEATH 694 Senior
25 PAUL CHAPPELL CORNELLY STRIDERS 686 V45
26 STEPHEN ARNOLD PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 633 V40
27 HEATH BRETT SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 630 V45
28 DEAN SUMMERS LLANELLI A C 611 V35
29 WILL EDWARDS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 610 V45
30 STEVE WILLIAMS NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 609 V60
31 CHRISTOPHER JEYNES BRACKLA HARRIERS 597 V40
32 MARC BARROW SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 596 V40
33 ALEX JOHN SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 590 Senior
34 GARETH DANTER-HILL CORNELLY STRIDERS 589 V35
35 JEFF THOMAS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 588 V50
36 MATHEW GILES SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 576 V40
37 JAMES GRAHAM CELTIC TRI 574 V35
38 ADAM CLARKE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 573 V40
39 MICHAEL RODERICK PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 571 Senior
40 JACOB GRIFFITHS BRACKLA HARRIERS 570 U20
41 CHRIS LEWIS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 565 V40
42 HUGH JANNEY AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 556 V45
43 WAYNE LEWIS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 556 V40
44 JAMIE STEDMAN LLANELLI A C 553 Senior
45 OWEN DAVIES SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 538 V40
46 ADRIAN PEARCE OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 538 V45
47 MATTHEW PHILLIPS LLANELLI A C 531 Senior
48 CARL FEIVEN CORNELLY STRIDERS 530 V40
49 LUKE EVANS TROTS 525 U20
50 RHYS MORGAN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 511 Senior
51 PAUL SPEYER BRACKLA HARRIERS 508 V40
52 GABRIELIUS STUOKUS SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 508 Senior
53 ROB FALCONER SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 506 V60
54 MIKE FOSTER LLANELLI A C 506 Senior
55 NICK FOX LLANELLI  MASTERS 502 V55
56 GARETH DAVEY NEATH HARRIERS 487 V40
57 PETER CRANE NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 486 V55
58 NINO GATTI PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 486 Senior
59 ROB JONES CORNELLY STRIDERS 484 Senior
60 JOHN LLOYD BRACKLA HARRIERS 476 V50
61 MARTIN SLUCUTT SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 475 V40
62 ADAM RUNACRES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 473 Senior
63 DAI JAMES OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 466 Senior
64 CRAIG ELLERY SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 463 Senior
65 JAMES HOCKIN PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 462 V35
66 IAN OGILVIE BRACKLA HARRIERS 457 V50
67 ROBERT SLAUGHTER PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 457 V50
68 GARETH POSTON PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 450 V35
69 CHRIS SIMONS 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 442 Senior
70 RICHARD SULLIVAN PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 440 V40
71 IFAN LLOYD SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 439 V55
72 GARETH MEARDON PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 435 V35
73 MATTHEW BUNCE BRACKLA HARRIERS 435 V45
74 TUDOR MILES RUN4ALL NEATH 427 V55
75 CHARLES WALSH SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 424 V40
76 KEVIN WALFORD CORNELLY STRIDERS 418 V50
77 SAM FIGGURES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 415 Senior
78 CHRIS LEWIS SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 415 Senior
79 ADRAIN WEAVER PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 414 V40
80 JONATHAN JARVIS RUN4ALL NEATH 412 Senior
81 PAUL FLYNN SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 408 V50
82 DARREN HARRIES CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 402 V50
83 STEVE SMITH SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 401 V55
84 NIKI PULEIO OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 399 V40
85 ANTHONY WILKINSON CORNELLY STRIDERS 398 V45
86 LEE HOPKINS CELTIC TRI 394 V35
87 IAN PHILLIPS SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 393 Senior
88 PHILIP CHEATER PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 390 Senior
89 GARETH PARRY 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 389 V35
90 ROBERT KESTIN PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 372 Senior
91 GARETH JENKINS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 370 Senior
92 PAUL SMITH OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 367 V35
93 ANDREW EVANS RUN4ALL NEATH 366 V35
94 LEE MORRIS 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 365 V35
95 GAIR MCADIE SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 364 V40
96 KIERAN JENKINS CORNELLY STRIDERS 362 Senior
97 KIERAN JOHN  NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 361 SENIOR
98 CHRIS FULCHER NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 358 V50
99 KRIS WILLIAMS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 357 V35
100 JIM DILKS TROTS 353 V40
101 JOHN MORAN SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 352 Senior
102 CRAIG JONES SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 349 Senior
103 RAY MAJER SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 346 V65
104 IAN WEBB LLANELLI A C 341 V60
105 CHRIS JENKINS NEATH HARRIERS 338 V40
106 CALVIN HOLD SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 336 V45
107 STACEY FARNELL SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 335 V40
108 Neil Price OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 333 V35
109 Ben Hughes PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 333 Senior
110 Mike Warner RUN4ALL NEATH 333 V50
111 BRIAN SAXBY RUN4ALL NEATH 325 V55
112 ROBERT BENNETT PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 324 V45
113 GRAHAM VYNER RUN4ALL NEATH 318 V50
114 JOHN HOPKINS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 318 V55
115 ANTHONY HEALD LLANELLI  MASTERS 314 V50
116 STEVEN WILLIAMS LLANELLI A C 313 V40
117 MIKE GLEESON SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 304 V45
118 EVAN PHILLIPS CORNELLY STRIDERS 301 Senior
119 ROB SANDLES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 301 V50
120 RYAN BUNCE BRACKLA HARRIERS 300 Senior
121 THOMAS GUEST SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 300 V50
122 ASHLEY PASCOE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 299 V45
123 RHYS JAMES NEATH HARRIERS 299 U20
124 TENNIEL O'BRIEN PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 298 V40
125 DANIEL MORGAN SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 298 Senior
126 RICHARD COPP TATA 296 Senior
127 LEE DAVIES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 295 Senior
128 DANIEL TRIGGS NEATH HARRIERS 295 V35
129 TIMOTHY EVANS 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 294 V50
130 MARC DAVIES SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 291 V45
131 ANDY MCCALL AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 291 Senior
132 GARETH TAYLOR BRACKLA HARRIERS 287 V35
133 DAVE WILLIAMS CELTIC TRI 285 V45
134 GAVIN DAVIES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 285 V55
135 JAMES DEAN SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 282 Senior
136 CRAIG FOLEY PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 281 Senior
137 ROSS PURCHASE CORNELLY STRIDERS 277 V35
138 ANDREW POSTON PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 276 V40
139 ALEX LEWIS NEATH HARRIERS 275 V35
140 ANDREW BRAIN RUN4ALL NEATH 273 V45
141 DAVID MOORE BRACKLA HARRIERS 269 V40
142 RAUL REISMANN SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 262 V45
143 CHARLIE BLEASDALE AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 262 Senior
144 LIAM OAK PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 260 Senior
145 MARK HIDDLESTONE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 257 V45
146 LEE JENKINS RUN4ALL NEATH 256 V35
147 JAMES FISHLOCK NEATH HARRIERS 254 U20
148 JAMIE LEWIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 251 Senior
149 ANDREW JENKINS TATA 250 V55
150 RHYS JONES CELTIC TRI 247 Senior
151 LIAM CHESTERS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 245 Senior
152 LIAM OSBOURNE TATA 245 Senior
153 VINCE BROWN CORNELLY STRIDERS 244 V40
154 KNEALE DIAMOND SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 244 V45
155 PAUL HESKINS RUN4ALL NEATH 243 V35
156 CARL TROWBRIDGE SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 239 V40
157 STEVE HOGAN CORNELLY STRIDERS 238 V35
158 TAHIR ALTIMIMI LLANELLI  MASTERS 238 V55
159 Kneath Phillipart SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 234 V60
160 JOHN DEWER PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 233 Senior
161 STEVE JAMES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 232 V45
162 NEIL POWELL CORNELLY STRIDERS 230 V40
163 DAVID EVANS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 228 V55
164 KEITH POWELL CORNELLY STRIDERS 228 V65
165 GARY JOHN SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 228 V35
166 NICK VENABLES LLANELLI  MASTERS 228 V35
167 ANTONY PHILLIPS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 226 V50
168 MARK TAYLOR PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 225 V40
169 RICHARD BARRATT RUN4ALL NEATH 224 V35
170 CHRIS MONTENEGRO 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 222 Senior
171 ANTHONY WARDEN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 221 V45
172 TONY SPILER PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 219 V45
173 MARTIN HINES PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 217 V45
174 NICHOLAS MERRONY TROTS 216 V45
175 SCOTT GRAY TATA 216 Senior
176 EDWIN JENKINS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 213 V55
177 MALCOLM HILL CORNELLY STRIDERS 211 V55
178 ALUN WILLIAMS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 211 V40
179 STEVE HAMES NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 209 V55
180 HOWARD CARPENTER NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 209 V65
181 PAUL DAVIES PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 208 V50
182 NICK OWEN SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 208 V55
183 FRED GUILLET AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 207 V40
184 RICHARD BEECH BRACKLA HARRIERS 206 V55
185 LEIGH WALIS CORNELLY STRIDERS 204 V35
186 DEAN WEBSTER 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 201 V35
187 IAIN HENDRY RUN4ALL NEATH 200 V45
188 GARETH THOMAS RUN4ALL NEATH 200 V50
189 ALEX TOVEY RUN4ALL NEATH 199 V45
190 LEE SANDHAM NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 198 V45
191 GARETH DAVIES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 196 V45
192 HYWEL JONES  LLANELLI A C 195 V55
193 GARY CAIRNES CELTIC TRI 192 V50
194 GRAHAM DANIELS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 190 V55
195 NATHAN EVANS SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 190 Senior
196 STEVEN JAMES OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 189 V40
197 MATHEW BLACKMORE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 187 V40
198 MIKE BRYANT SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 185 Senior
199 KRIS DENHOLM OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 185 V50
200 BERNARD HENDERSON PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 184 V60
201 GRAHAM FOSTER BRACKLA HARRIERS 181 V55
202 CHRISTOPHER JONES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 181 V45
203 CRAIG WILYEO PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 179 V35
204 MARK BLEASDALE AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 179 V50
205 EAMON KIRK SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 177 V45
206 LLOYD FRANCIS BRACKLA HARRIERS 177 Senior
207 JONATHAN DAVIES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 176 U20
208 DARREN CHAPPLE RUN4ALL NEATH 176 V40
209 DANIEL NEWTON SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 175 Senior
210 JOSEPH MORGAN LR RUNNERS 175 Senior
211 MARTIN FLEAR LLANELLI A C 173 Senior
212 ROBERT CAMPION LLANELLI  MASTERS 172 V40
213 ANDREW RUSSELL TROTS 172 V45
214 PAUL WATTS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 172 V55
215 PETER WALSH OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 171 Senior
216 Jordan Discombe SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 171 Senior
217 KARL ANGELL PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 170 Senior
218 MICHAEL BOHAN CELTIC TRI 168 V35
219 JOHN REES RUN4ALL NEATH 168 Senior
220 SIMON SCURRELL TROTS 167 V35
221 MATTHEW REYNOLDS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 166 V35
222 SEAN PARRY CORNELLY STRIDERS 166 V35
223 IAN LLOYD SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 164 V40
224 DAVID GARCIA SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 162 Senior
225 DARREN BEDDOWS CELTIC TRI 162 V40
226 COLIN ELVIN SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 162 V55
227 NIGEL WATTS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 162 V60
228 SIMON COOMBES SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 161 V40
229 DANIEL OTTESON SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 159 V35
230 GARY ADAMS BRACKLA HARRIERS 159 V45
231 STEVEN TAYLOR SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 157 V35
232 NEIL CLIFFORD TATA 156 V50
233 DAVID RUIZ SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 156 SENIOR
234 DARREN THOMAS RUN4ALL NEATH 155 V45
235 KEVIN TAYLOR AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 152 V55
236 MIKE TATE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 151 V45
237 STEVEN PERKS RUN4ALL NEATH 151 V55
238 JOHN YOUNG PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 150 V45
239 ROSS JELF SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 148 Senior
240 SIMON DAVIES LLANELLI A C 148 Senior
241 CAMERON LEWIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 147 U20
242 ROBERT HALL CELTIC TRI 147 V35
243 LEE KWOK RUN4ALL NEATH 147 V40
244 CALLUM CAMPION LLANELLI A C 145 U20
245 DAVID LAMB SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 145 V40
246 ANDREW FRASER-COLE CELTIC TRI 144 V40
247 JOHN SANDERSON 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 141 V60
248 WAYNE HAYHURST OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 141 V40
249 MICHAEL JONES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 141 V50
250 GERAINT JONES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 140 Senior
251 CHRISTOPHER DAVIE RUN4ALL NEATH 140 V45
252 RHYS DOYLE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 138 Senior
253 SHANE WILLIAMS NEATH HARRIERS 136 Senior
254 CHRIS LLOYD TROTS 135 V35
255 RYAN DAVID EVANS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 134 Senior
256 ANDREW SILK PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 133 Senior
257 DAVID KEMBERY OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 132 V45
258 RICHARD DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 130 V40
259 ANDREW CLEMENT TROTS 130 V50
260 DAVID CLARKE LLANELLI MASTER 130 V40
261 MIKE GROVES CORNELLY STRIDERS 128 V50
262 STEVEN JONES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 127 V45
263 PAUL ROBBINS LLANELLI  MASTERS 126 V40
264 PAUL MAY CORNELLY STRIDERS 125 V50
265 Mark Evans Celtic Tri 124 V50
266 DAVID CRANE NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 122 V55
267 MARK DAVIES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 122 V50
268 PETER RICHARDS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 122 V50
269 MARTIN BENNETT 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 121 V35
270 JAMES BALL RUN4ALL NEATH 121 V40
271 LEE LLEWELLYN LR RUNNERS 121 V40
272 ALEXANDER STRAWBRIDGE CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 121 Senior
273 DANIEL EVANS CELTIC TRI 120 Senior
274 CHRIS DAVIES CELTIC TRI 119 Senior
275 GUTO EVANS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 119 V50
276 CHRIS SELLEY DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 118 V35
277 RUSSELL WILLIAMS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 118 V50
278 STEVE PICTON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 117 V45
279 SIMON PARTRIDGE NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 117 V65
280 SCOTT RUSE NEATH HARRIERS 114 Senior
281 RICHARD BLEANEY RUN4ALL NEATH 113 V40
282 DYLAN HARRIES CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 113 Senior
283 IAN WELSH PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 112 V35
284 GEOFF WHITE RUN4ALL NEATH 112 V45
285 KEVIN JENKINS TROTS 112 V55
286 STEVE DAWSON TROTS 111 V40
287 MARK FRANCIS BRACKLA HARRIERS 111 V50
288 IWAN DOWIE CORNELLY STRIDERS 111 V45
289 Elfed Joseph 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 111 V60
290 MARTIN HILLIER RUN4ALL NEATH 110 V65
291 BILL LESLIE AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 110 V45
292 ALED HUGHES OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 110 V40
293 PETER BELL CORNELLY STRIDERS 108 V40
294 STEPHEN EDWARDS CELTIC TRI 108 V35
295 STEVE JENKINS CORNELLY STRIDERS 108 V45
296 SIMON VAUGHAN 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 107 V45
297 MIKE JONES SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 106 Senior
298 JAMES LITTLEWOOD OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 104 V35
299 GARETH EVANS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 104 Senior
300 RICHARD PHILLIPS TROTS 103 V40
301 JONATHAN CLARK RUN4ALL NEATH 102 Senior
302 DAVID WATERS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 102 V65
303 SAM TUCKERS RUN4ALL NEATH 101 V35
304 STEVE BURTON 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 99 V40
305 MARIO RABIAOTTI PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 99 V55
306 DANIEL TOTTERDALE LLANELLI  MASTERS 98 Senior
307 MARC BOWEN TROTS 97 Senior
308 ANDREW GRIFFITHS LR RUNNERS 95 V35
309 RICHARD LEARY CELTIC TRI 94 V45
310 Peter Deacon PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 94 V60
311 Cameron Harding TATA 93 Senior
312 RICHARD CALLAGHAN SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 93 V40
313 HOWARD JONES  BRACKLA HARRIERS 93 V60
314 DAVID DARLINGTON LR RUNNERS 92 V45
315 Rob Parsons PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 92 v35
316 PAUL SMITH PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 91 V35
317 STEVE DALEY RUN4ALL NEATH 91 V35
318 RYAN KING SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 90 V45
319 Brian Lewis PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 90 V55
320 ROB DAVIES LLANELLI MASTER 90 V45
321 NIGEL MORSE CELTIC TRI 89 V50
322 ROSS GRIBBLE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 88 Senior
323 Lee Adams RUN4ALL NEATH 88 V50
324 Ray Castle LR RUNNERS 87 v35
325 Philip Rowlands RUN4ALL NEATH 87 V45
326 STEVE EYNON SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 85 V45
327 Julian Main PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 85 V60
328 DARRYN BUSHBY SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 85 V35
329 Leighton Webb LLANELLI  MASTERS 84 Senior
330 David Evans PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 83 V45
331 CHRIS JONES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 82 V55
332 HYWEL WYN JONES LLANELLI  MASTERS 82 V55
333 CERI ISSAC 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 82 Senior
334 MARK KING CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 81 V55
335 Richard Wilkins LLANELLI  MASTERS 81 V45
336 GERAINT JENKINS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 81 V50
337 PAUL MARTIN SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 81 V35
338 NEIL BUCKMAN CELTIC TRI 80 V35
339 DAVID SHEARD OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 80 V50
340 Craig Kelly Celtic Tri 80 Senior
341 KELVIN DAVIES CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 79 V35
342 CHRIS MORGAN CORNELLY STRIDERS 79 V35
343 JONATHAN CHARLES CELTIC TRI 79 V40
344 STEVE CABLE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 78 V40
345 ROSS HAWKINS BRACKLA HARRIERS 78 V40
346 JONATHON WILLIAMS TROTS 78 V55
347 STUART GRIFFITHS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 77 V40
348 Simon Bromham RUN4ALL NEATH 77 V35
349 NICK FRANICIS SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 77 V35
350 Thomas Peters PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 76 v35
351 Peter Roberts 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 75 V50
352 Geoff White RUN4ALL NEATH 74 V45
353 GAVIN WEAVER CELTIC TRI 74 V40
354 BRIAN FOX SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 73 V70
355 GLENN WILLIAMS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 72 V45
356 Donovan Embery PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 72 v35
357 SIMON HURFORD 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 72 V40
358 STEVEN WILKINSON CELTIC TRI 72 V50
359 ANDREW JENKINS CELTIC TRI 71 V50
360 COLIN MCQUEEN BRACKLA HARRIERS 71 V55
361 CHRIS PRATT OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 68 V45
362 JOE HAWKINS CELTIC TRI 68 Senior
363 MARK THOMAS RUN4ALL NEATH 67 V55
364 Kevin Watson 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 66 V45
365 RICHARD DONNE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 66 V55
366 UKU KUMARI SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 65 V65
367 Gary Rossiter PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 65 v35
368 Brendan Castle LR RUNNERS 64 Senior
369 JAMES LOWERY PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 64 Senior
370 Tim Allen PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 63 V50
371 DAVE CORNISH PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 62 V50
372 Nick Harris OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 62 Senior
373 DANIEL HOCKIN PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 62 V35
374 MARK BAMFORD 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 61 V40
375 ALUN JONES RUN4ALL NEATH 61 V55
376 KEITH COLEMAN OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 60 V45
377 Chris Adams TATA 60 V45
378 PAUL OSBORNE LLANELLI  MASTERS 58 V60
379 WILL CRANE NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 57 V35
380 Craig Williams PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 57 V45
381 ADRIAN TYRELL TROTS 57 V55
382 ALED JONES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 55 Senior
383 PAUL ARNOLD CELTIC TRI 54 V50
384 PAUL JOHNSON OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 54 V55
385 Jeffrey Evans Cornelly Striders 54 V45
386 LEIGHTON JONES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 54 V70
387 Christopher Payne Cornelly Striders 53 Senior
388 Allister Dare Edwards PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 52 V50
389 JONATHON JONES LLANELLI  MASTERS 51 V35
390 Mark Phillips TATA 51 v35
391 PHIL WHITNEY CELTIC TRI 48 V40
392 JOHN AYERS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 48 V60
393 JAMES DAVIES  3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 47 V50
394 Andrew Davies PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 46 V55
395 James Roberts 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 44 Senior
396 LEE SAUNDERS CELTIC TRI 44 V40
397 SHAUN EDWARDS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 43 V45
398 IAN LAMONT CORNELLY STRIDERS 43 V50
399 Stuart Hastie AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 43 Senior
400 ALWYN THOMAS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 42 V60
401 STEPHEN JENKINS CORNELLY STRIDERS 42 V45
402 DAVE JOHNSON SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 42 V60
403 DAVID EVANS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 41 V45
404 Neil Clode Cornelly Striders 41 V50
405 ANDREW MILLER CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 40 V40
406 CRAIG TINDAL 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 40 V35
407 DAVID REES LLANELLI  MASTERS 36 V35
408 IAN LEWIS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 36 V55
409 GAVIN FRASER CORNELLY STRIDERS 35 V45
410 Phil Sumbler RUN4ALL NEATH 35 V45
411 SHAUN THOMAS CELTIC TRI 35 V35
412 EVAN SMITH PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 34 Senior
413 Lee Cole RUN4ALL NEATH 34 V55
414 MIKE GRIFFITHS CELTIC TRI 34 V45
415 MARK DAVIES CELTIC TRI 33 V40
416 Stephen Williams PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 33 V45
417 SIMON GRIFFITHS SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 32 V45
418 Christopher Stone RUN4ALL NEATH 32 v35
419 CORY NORMAN LR RUNNERS 31 Senior
420 Antony Batts TATA 31 V50
421 CHRIS WATKINS RUN4ALL NEATH 30 V50
422 ALUN WYLDE OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 29 V45
423 Patrick Anderson TATA 29 V45
424 ANDREW WILKINS BRACKLA HARRIERS 29 V60
425 DEWI THOMAS AUBREY RUN4ALL NEATH 29 Senior
426 STEVE MELTON RUN4ALL NEATH 26 V40
427 MARK JAMES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 26 V50
428 MICHAEL STURGESS CELTIC TRI 25 Senior
429 Murahari Ethirajalu TATA 25 v35
430 Dean Breeze TATA 24 v35
431 Stephane Ollivier PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 22 V45
432 Liam Thorley LLANELLI  MASTERS 22 Senior
433 LUIGI BONIFACIO LLANELLI  MASTERS 21 V35
434 Simon Morris RUN4ALL NEATH 21 V55
435 NIGEL HITCHINGS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 21 V50
436 Ian Swanson PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 21 V65
437 JULIAN STRAKER JONES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 20 V55
438 ERIC DAVEY LLANELLI  MASTERS 19 V65
439 David Barham 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 19 V50
440 JAMES BALDWIN BRACKLA HARRIERS 19 Senior
441 ANDREW STEPHENS LLANELLI  MASTERS 19 V50
442 BRETT HATFIELD AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 18 V65
443 ALAN ROBERTS RUN4ALL NEATH 17 V60
444 JOEL FRANCIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 16 V40
445 NIGEL JONES LLANELLI  MASTERS 14 V60
446 MARTIN GUSH PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 13 V55
447 PAUL DOMACHOWSKI CORNELLY STRIDERS 12 V45
448 JOHN MARSON LLANELLI  MASTERS 12 V45
449 Jason Edwards RUN4ALL NEATH 12 V45
450 Paul Iskander OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 11 Senior
451 STEPHEN DAVID BOND BRACKLA HARRIERS 11 V70
452 JOHN HOLOHAN 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 10 V65
453 BRUCE MORGAN LLANELLI  MASTERS 9 V60
454 GAVIN OAK PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 8 V45
455 KEVIN HILL SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 8 Senior
456 ANTHONY SWEETLAND SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 7 V50
457 Windsor Evans RUN4ALL NEATH 6 V50
458 GERWYN COX CORNELLY STRIDERS 5 V40
459 Nigel Jones LLANELLI  MASTERS 5 V60
460 VINCE LAWLOR CORNELLY STRIDERS 5 V55
461 NICK LEWIS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 5 V45
462 Tony Holling PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 4 V60
463 JONATHON STEADMAN RUN4ALL NEATH 3 V35
464 Simon Bing AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 2 Senior
465 GLYN ANTHONY TROTS 2  
466 HYWEL JONES GUEST 0 V55
467 OWEN LEWIS GUEST 0 V45
468 PAUL DAVIES GUEST 0 V35
469 STEVE JONES GUEST 0 V60
470 DAVE MITCHELL GUEST 0 V60

WOMEN - FINAL TABLE

  Name Team Total Age Category
1 HELEN MARSHALL  SWANSEA HARRIERS 712 F35
2 CARLY THOMAS  PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 693 Senior
3 DEB ROBERTS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 686 F45
4 CASSANDRA MILES RUN4ALL NEATH 671 Senior
5 MANDY MORRIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 646 F45
6 ISOBEL DAWSON TROTS 643 F35
7 JOANNE EDWARDS CORNELLY STRIDERS 633 F45
8 CARA LEANNE FARLEY RUN4ALL NEATH 625 Senior
9 CHERYL TANNER RUN4ALL NEATH 625 F35
10 FLEUR JONES CORNELLY STRIDERS 625 F40
11 PAULA WILFORT CORNELLY STRIDERS 590 F50
12 LAURA HUGHES DOWDLE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 589 U20
13 LORNA JOHNSON RUN4ALL NEATH 571 F45
14 HELEN JANNEY AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 560 F45
15 LUCY EDWARDS CORNELLY STRIDERS 559 U20
16 CLARA DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 553 F35
17 AMY EVANS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 548 Senior
18 REBECCA BENNETT SWANSEA HARRIERS 546 Senior
19 NIKKI DOWIE CORNELLY STRIDERS 539 F45
20 HELEN JONES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 528 F45
21 NICOLA WILCOX PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 521 F40
22 HELEN MARIE DAVIES SWANSEA HARRIERS 504 F40
23 CERI HATTON WEBBER LR RUNNERS 481 Senior
24 SIAN PHILLIPS SWANSEA HARRIERS 480 F55
25 ANNA PARSONS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 470 F45
26 CLARE WILLIAMS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 470 F55
27 CLAIRE MORGAN SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 456 F45
28 ROXANNE TURNER LLANELLI A C 438 Senior
29 ZOE MARSHALL PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 438 Senior
30 GEMMA HAWORTH PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 438 Senior
31 Gemma Seaman SWANSEA HARRIERS 422 Senior
32 LAURA ROBINSON CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 394 F35
33 SARAH BARHAM 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 393 F55
34 KELLIE MORGAN ROWE CORNELLY STRIDERS 421 F35
35 KATE ASHTON CORNELLY STRIDERS 368 F40
36 JANE HARWOOD PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 367 Senior
37 GWEN SMITH 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 367 F50
38 VANESSA BUCKLER LLANELLI A C 361 F40
39 JAQUIE FAGAN-FOX CELTIC TRI 359 F40
40 ANGELA DELANEY SWANSEA HARRIERS 347 F50
41 FFION DAVIES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 346 Senior
42 Sarah Jane Redman SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 344 F35
43 DIANE RIDGEWAY 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 342 F50
44 JO GAMBA OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 328 F35
45 JENNETT JAMES CORNELLY STRIDERS 327 F50
46 JANE OGILVIE BRACKLA HARRIERS 326 F50
47 REBECCA DILKS TROTS 324 F40
48 VICTORIA HENRY PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 322 F35
49 CATHERINE BLEASDALE AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 317 F50
50 Melissa Watson TROTS 317 F50
51 ROWENA MELBOURNE LLANELLI A C 316 F35
52 VIVIENNE GUSH PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 312 F55
53 Jenny Phillips LLANELLI A C 305 F55
54 MAIR MORGAN TROTS 300 F50
55 CLAIRE DUNBAR BOWEN OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 297 F40
56 VIV JONES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 296 F40
57 Kelly Phillips RUN4ALL NEATH 291 F40
58 RHIAN JOHN RUN4ALL NEATH 289 F35
59 VICTORIA HILLMAN OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 287 F35
60 CAROLINE SANDLES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 286 F50
61 LOUISE MORDUE PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 280 F35
62 Louise Miskill 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 280 F40
63 DEBBIE GARNER SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 278 F45
64 Charlotte Johns BRACKLA HARRIERS 273 Senior
65 SUZANNE OWENS LLANELLI A C 272 F35
66 GEMMA HARRIS RUN4ALL NEATH 270 F35
67 NATALIE JONES LLANELLI A C 265 Senior
68 Pauline Williams PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 260 Senior
69 SHARON TROTMAN 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 259 F45
70 LOUISE UDIAWAR CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 254 F40
71 EMMA WILLIAMS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 252 F35
72 LINZI BYRNE CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 252 F35
73 TANWEN RANDELL DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 250 F35
74 SHARON FORD PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 249 F45
75 ROMANA MAINE PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 248 F55
76 ANGHARAD DAVIES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 242 Senior
77 ALYSON HEARD 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 240 F55
78 Sarah Kavanagh BRACKLA HARRIERS 237 F40
79 JACKIE MARTIN SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 235 F50
80 SARAH LEWIS CELTIC TRI 232 F40
81 ANNE LEWIS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 232 F50
82 LINDA WOODLAND PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 231 F55
83 GILLIAN PHILLIPS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 224 F60
84 Caryl Jones SWANSEA HARRIERS 223 Senior
85 GEORGINA FRASER CORNELLY STRIDERS 221 F45
86 SIMONE EVANS PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 221 F45
87 Sioned Howells AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 220 Senior
88 KAREN PHILLIPS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 218 F50
89 Mary Antony TROTS 213 F55
90 Rhuannydd Clarke PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 208 F50
91 KAREN PRICE LLANELLI A C 207 F45
92 Aimee Pink RUN4ALL NEATH 205 F35
93 Lizzie Feltham Celtic Tri 203 F45
94 Susie Ackroyd SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 203 F40
95 Lowri Randall Eavns LLANELLI A C 201 F60
96 LEAH MORGAN PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 199 Senior
97 Nina Brocklebank SWANSEA HARRIERS 198 F50
98 TONI BING AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 197 Senior
99 Hayley Lawton PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 196 F50
100 SHARON PENHALE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 195 F45
101 Angi Ridge RUN4ALL NEATH 190 F40
102 ALICE SULLIVAN 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 185 F40
103 AMY HINES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 185 F40
104 JENNY FIFIELD SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 179 F55
105 JAYNE EVANS TROTS 175 F50
106 Sian Wyndham PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 171 F35
107 Sarah Littlewood OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 170 Senior
108 JENNY MCADIE SWANSEA HARRIERS 170 F40
109 Sarah Howard PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 169 F50
110 Andrea Starritt BRACKLA HARRIERS 166 F40
111 Ann Morgan SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 165 Senior
112 ALISON BALLANTINE SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 164 F45
113 CLAIRE GODFRAY PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 162 F45
114 CAROLYN WINDOS CORNELLY STRIDERS 162 F55
115 Hazel Loney SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 161 F45
116 STEPHANIE MURRAY CORNELLY STRIDERS 158 F50
117 Alexandra Iwanczyk 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 158 F50
118 Louise Hogan CORNELLY STRIDERS 155 F35
119 ALYS WILLIAMS TROTS 153 Senior
120 Rachel Scourfield RUN4ALL NEATH 153 F35
121 Teresa Apnea-Morgan RUN4ALL NEATH 152 F45
122 Emma Jackson Phillips CORNELLY STRIDERS 151 F45
123 Karen Gibbons Celtic Tri 150 Senior
124 TONI MORGAN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 148 Senior
125 Lauren Thomas RUN4ALL NEATH 147 F35
126 CHARLOTTE WATKINS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 146 F40
127 CHARLIE JAMES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 146 Senior
128 MANDY JACK SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 146 F50
129 Chloe Jenkins AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 145 ?
130 Hannah ? RUN4ALL NEATH 143 Senior
131 SALLY MUNRO DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 142 F40
132 EMMA COLWILL RUN4ALL NEATH 141 Senior
133 GINA SCUTHAM 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 138 F40
134 Shereen Lisk 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 138 F40
135 MANDY RICHARDS-WILLIAMS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 138 F45
136 SANDRA REES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 135 F55
137 LAUREN JONES CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 135 Senior
138 Deborah Spires RUN4ALL NEATH 135 F35
139 VANESSA HARRAGAN SWANSEA HARRIERS 134 F35
140 DEB CHICK PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 133 F55
141 Karen Aitchison RUN4ALL NEATH 133 F40
142 KELLY GIPSON SWANSEA HARRIERS 133 F50
143 JACKIE LEWIS LLANELLI A C 132 F60
144 EMMA WINCH OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 132 F35
145 DELIA DOMACHOWSKI CORNELLY STRIDERS 131 F45
146 Janice Harvey RUN4ALL NEATH 131 F45
147 BETHAN THOMAS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 127 F40
148 Liz Davis OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 127 F45
149 VICTORIA WILLIAMS SWANSEA HARRIERS 124 F35
150 Laura Kennedy PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 124 F55
151 DAWN HOPKINS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 124 F40
152 JAYNE LEARY CELTIC TRI 123 F45
153 CATHERINE LUSZCZKI PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 122 Senior
154 AMY CARTER LLANELLI A C 121 U20
155 Helen Griffiths PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 120 F35
156 DELIA PUDNEY 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 119 F40
157 Sarah Renesto RUN4ALL NEATH 118 F40
158 Alison Meredith Jones BRACKLA HARRIERS 115 F45
159 Alys Carlisle Tata 114 F35
160 Joanna Edwards AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 113 F35
161 DEL EYRE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 113 F55
162 FAY SHARPE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 112 F55
163 Emma Doolan 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 111 Senior
164 HELEN WILLIAMS TROTS 110 F55
165 Tiffany Jones RUN4ALL NEATH 110 Senior
166 Wendy Foster BRACKLA HARRIERS 109 F45
167 VICTORIA FLOYD ELLIS CORNELLY STRIDERS 108 Senior
168 JAYNE ARNOLD CELTIC TRI 107 F45
169 Amanda Moore BRACKLA HARRIERS 107 F55
170 Helen Jenkins 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 105 F40
171 CLAIRE MORGAN SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 104 F40
172 Emma Brophey CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 104 Senior
173 LINDA WALLER 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 104 F60
174 Philipa Rowlands RUN4ALL NEATH 101 F45
175 REBECCA MURRAY CORNELLY STRIDERS 100 Senior
176 Rachel Flint RUN4ALL NEATH 100 Senior
177 CHARLOTTE GREEN SWANSEA HARRIERS 99 F40
178 NICOLA DAVIES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 98 F45
179 Clare Sim PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 97 F55
180 Julie Samuel Tata 96 F45
181 HANNAH BOWEN PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 95 F50
182 SHARON DAVIES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 95 F40
183 DIANNA TUDOR CORNELLY STRIDERS 95 F45
184 SIAN EVANS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 94 Senior
185 ANNA HUGHES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 94 F35
186 Lydia Ball RUN4ALL NEATH 94 F50
187 Emma Mundy RUN4ALL NEATH 92 F55
188 Linos Eynon Trots 92 F55
189 Janet Olivier PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 91 F40
190 Tammie Clemett OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 91 F40
191 Donna Morgan AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 91 F45
192 DEBRA CLARKE RUN4ALL NEATH 90 F50
193 Sandra Williams TROTS 89 F50
194 Claire Sullivan PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 89 F50
195 Carolyn Waites RUN4ALL NEATH 88 F55
196 Julie Joseph RUN4ALL NEATH 87 F45
197 KAREN BIRDSALL CELTIC TRI 87 F50
198 Helen Elward LR RUNNERS 87 F40
199 FIONA JONES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 86 Senior
200 Lisa Powell CORNELLY STRIDERS 86 F55
201 MEINIR JONES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 85 F60
202 Kaye Peddler OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 82 F45
203 SARAH-JAYNE REDMAN SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 82 Senior
204 LISA WILLIAMS 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 81 F40
205 CLAIRE JAMES RUN4ALL NEATH 79 F55
206 Victoria Holmes 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 78 F35
207 BEVERLEY SHEARD OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 78 F50
208 LISA ARNOLD PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 77 F40
209 Sian Mann? CORNELLY STRIDERS 77 F50
210 DANIELA JONES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 76 F45
211 CHRISTINE WATTS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 76 F60
212 SARAH ALEXANDER RUN4ALL NEATH 75 F35
213 Barbara Tate CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 75 Senior
214 LAURA BUTCHER PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 74 F35
215 Rebecca Griffiths CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 74 F55
216 KATH PRIDDLE BRACKLA HARRIERS 73 F65
217 RACHEL FIELD AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 70 F40
218 HELEN KAVANAGH BRACKLA HARRIERS 70 F60
219 NIA MORGAN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 69 F50
220 Lisa Pughsley PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 69 F55
221 ANGELA HARRIES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 68 F45
222 Tracey Williams Celtic Tri 68 F45
223 ROSELEEN SALVATORE OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 68 F45
224 Kirstie Smith CORNELLY STRIDERS 68 F50
225 Kerry Dare Edwards PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 65 F40
226 LAURA CHAPPLE RUN4ALL NEATH 64 F35
227 Angharad Aubrey PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 64 F35
228 Sian Richards Celtic Tri 63 F55
229 Anna Wake? 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 61 Senior
230 Mandy Downton Celtic Tri 61 Senior
231 SOPHIE WALLIS CORNELLY STRIDERS 60 Senior
232 MICHELLE JAMES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 60 F50
233 Abby Howells CORNELLY STRIDERS 60 F40
234 Adele Francis CELTIC TRI 60 F50
235 KIM HOLOHAN 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 59 F60
236 Kelly Christopher CORNELLY STRIDERS 59 F50
237 Llinos Davies RUN4ALL NEATH 59 F35
238 Rhian Beresford PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 58 Senior
239 SHARON DAVID PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 58 F55
240 Cathryn Williams PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 58 Senior
241 CHRISTINE HURDIDGE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 57 F65
242 Laura Thomas RUN4ALL NEATH 57 F50
243 JANET WEBB LLANELLI A C 56 F55
244 Francis Thomas PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 56 F55
245 MELISSA FERREIRA PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 55 F35
246 Lynn Holmes 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 55 F60
247 CLAIRE BOWEN CORNELLY STRIDERS 53 F40
248 Nicola Yesey OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 53 F50
249 LEE HEIGHWAY PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 53 F40
250 HANNAH KNIGHT OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 53 Senior
251 JENNIFER HOSKINS RUN4ALL NEATH 51 F45
252 JANET DAVIES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 51 F45
253 AMANDA DE LA HEY LLANELLI A C 51 F55
254 DEB JONES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 50 F45
255 TRACEY BOND CORNELLY STRIDERS 50 F45
256 JANINE EDWARDS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 49 F45
257 Lindsay Ford PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 49 F50
258 Fiona Drysdale OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 49 F45
259 MEGAN HILL PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 48 Senior
260 Alison Davies PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 48 F40
261 LORRAINE COLTON CORNELLY STRIDERS 48 F45
262 Katie Williams 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 47 F40
263 Sally Jones PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 47 F60
264 LINDA OWENS 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 47 F60
265 Francesca Newman 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 45 F50
266 MICHELLE LEWIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 46 F45
267 SARAH RICE PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 46 F35
268 SHAN THOMAS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 44 F50
269 WENDY JENKINS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 43 F50
270 JAYNE HOPKINS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 43 F55
271 LYDIA DUNNAGE CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 43 Senior
272 JULIET AMNER OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 43 F55
273 JILL COLMAN PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 41 F50
274 EMMA BAILEY RUN4ALL NEATH 40 F40
275 SHARON GRIFFITHS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 40 F45
276 Johanne Hughes-Dowdle 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 40 F40
277 Kelly Hopper BRACKLA HARRIERS 40 F35
278 Lauren Griffiths PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 40 Senior
279 Nicola Ward PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 39 Senior
280 SIAN MAHONEY CELTIC TRI 38 F45
281 TINA LLOYD BRACKLA HARRIERS 38 F50
282 Charlotte Harry CORNELLY STRIDERS 38 F45
283 Kerry Palmer CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 38 F40
284 Ceri Davies CORNELLY STRIDERS 37 F45
285 NICOLA BROOKS PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 36 F45
286 EMILY DENMARK LLANELLI A C 35 Senior
287 JOY WILLIAMS CELTIC TRI 35 F45
288 DEBRA MEREDITH CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 34 F50
289 RUTH BOURKE SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 34 F45
290 LAURA HALL 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 34 F55
291 Catherine Perkinton SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 34 F45
292 OLIVIA ARNOLD PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 33 U20
293 Jacqueline Richards PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 33 F35
294 Linzi-Jayne Margotsen PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 32 F65
295 SUSAN WILKINS BRACKLA HARRIERS 31 F60
296 SARAH VOWLES OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 31 F35
297 Rebecca Hurst RUN4ALL NEATH 29 F65
298 LOUISE FOSTER OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 29 F35
299 Karen Dusgate 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 29 F50
300 LAURA DAVIES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 28 F50
301 WENDY WRIGHT CORNELLY STRIDERS 27 F55
302 JULIA GROOM PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 27 F40
303 Deborah Brown PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 27 F45
304 Janice Francis BRACKLA HARRIERS 26 F50
305 STEPHANIE DYKE OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 26 F50
306 JOANNE JULIFF PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 25 F45
307 MANDY DAVIES CELTIC TRI 25 F35
308 Barbie Ahearn LR RUNNERS 25 F35
309 Manisha Rickards 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 25 F55
310 MARIA REWSTON CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 24 F50
311 Katie Picton PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 24 Senior
312 Yvonne Davies TROTS 22 ?
313 Lady WA no 3731898 ? 21 Senior
314 JODIE DENNISS CELTIC TRI 21 F40
315 Ruth Marston RUN4ALL NEATH 20 F50
316 ZANA BRYAN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 20 F35
317 RITA COLLINS CORNELLY STRIDERS 19 F65
318 SUSAN ROBERTS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 19 F35
319 Jill Peacock PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 19 Senior
320 JULIE DAVIES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 19 F65
321 Jennifer Wallen PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 18 F55
322 Donna Smallbones PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 18 F45
323 TONI CONNON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 17 F40
324 CLAIRE SULLIVAN PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 16 F45
325 Alyson Bray RUN4ALL NEATH 16 Senior
326 Rebecca Parker RUN4ALL NEATH 15 Senior
327 ANDREA THOMAS PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 14 F45
328 Amy Bosomworth RUN4ALL NEATH 14 F50
329 SHARON GRIFFITHS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 14 F45
330 NATALIE RIDLER 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 13 Senior
331 Nicola Julian 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 13 F65
332 JULIET PICTON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 12 F45
333 Ann Thomas PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 12 F65
334 SIAN TOSSELL OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 12 F50
335 Gemma Beattie PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 12 F45
336 GAIL REES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 11 F45
337 Jean Campbell RUN4ALL NEATH 10 F50
338 KIMBERLEY DAVIES OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 10 Senior
339 Claire Bentley RUN4ALL NEATH 9 F35
340 EMMA DAVIES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 9 Senior
341 GAYNOR DAVIES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 8 F55
342 Claire Davies RUN4ALL NEATH 8 F35
343 MARY-JAYNE GRANVILLE BRACKLA HARRIERS 8 Senior
344 BETHAN HOPKINS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 8 F55
345 Charlotte Litchfield PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 8 F40
346 JODY NEWELL RUN4ALL NEATH 7 Senior
347 Kellie Row RUN4ALL NEATH 7 F60
348 Gaynor Kennedy PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 6 Senior
349 SIAN CLEMENT CELTIC TRI 5 F40
350 Katie Martin PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 5 F45
351 Rosalind Davies PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 5 F65
352 BARBARA THOMAS PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 4 F70
353 ANDREA GRIFFITHS CELTIC TRI 3 F50
354 Rhiannon Lake healey PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 3 F50
355 LU REES CORNELLY STRIDERS 2 F40
356 CARRIE GRIFFITHS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 2 F45
357 JENNY TOMKINS CORNELLY STRIDERS 2 F45
358 Helen Thomas PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 2 F45
359 Nicola Allen OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 2 F45
360 DEBRA LEWIS LR RUNNERS 1 F45
361 Maria George OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 1 F55
362 CHRIS WEBB SWANSEA HARRIERS 0 F45

Get social with us.