WEST GLAMORGAN CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE 2018-2019

 

INDIVIDUAL TABLES 2018-2019 SEASON

 

 

MEN

Position Name Team Points Age Category
1 BEN WILLIAMS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 191 Senior
2 DAVID KEENAN LLANELLI A C 190 Senior
3 ANDREW REYNOLDS NEATH HARRIERS 189 V35
4 ROB DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 188 Senior
5 ADAM JELF SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 187 V35
6 NICK SHEEHAN LLANELLI A C 186 Senior
7 MIKE BRYANT SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 185 Senior
8 GARETH AYRES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 184 V35
9 MARK HARRISON LLANELLI A C 183 V35
10 GARETH DAVEY NEATH HARRIERS 182 V40
11 NATHAN DANIEL NEATH HARRIERS 181 Senior
12 STEVEN WILLIAMS LLANELLI A C 180 V40
13 JOHN MORAN SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 179 Senior
14 CRAIG JONES SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 178 Senior
15 EAMON KIRK SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 177 V45
16 ALAN DAVIES LLANELLI A C 176 V65
17 DANIEL NEWTON SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 175 Senior
18 WAYNE BOWEN SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 174 V40
19 MARTIN FLEAR LLANELLI A C 173 Senior
20 JASON PRICE LLANELLI A C 172 V45
21 CHRISTOPHER JEYNES BRACKLA HARRIERS 171 V40
22 CHRIS JENIKINS NEATH HARRIERS 170 V40
23 MICHAEL BENNS RUN4ALL NEATH 169 V40
24 MARTYN HUGHES DOWDLE SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 168 V50
25 NINO GATTI PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 167 Senior
26 MATTHEW REYNOLDS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 166 V35
27 GERAINT LEWIS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 165 V40
28 DAVE DICKSON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 164 V35
29 PETER CRANE NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 163 V55
30 DAVID GARCIA SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 162 Senior
31 ALED JONES DAVIES TROTS 161 V35
32 JEFF THOMAS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 160 V50
33 DANIEL OTTESON SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 159 V35
34 JOHN CARRICK CELTIC TRI 158 V40
35 ASHLEY PASCOE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 157 V45
36 DEAN PROTHEROE RUN4ALL NEATH 156 Senior
37 MIKE GLEESON SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 155 V45
38 ALEX JOHN SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 154 Senior
39 JONATHAN JARVIS RUN4ALL NEATH 153 Senior
40 JAMIE STEDMAN LLANELLI A C 152 Senior
41 MIKE TATE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 151 V45
42 PETER OSBORNE LLANELLI  MASTERS 150 V55
43 GARETH PARRY 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 149 V35
44 ROSS JELF SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 148 Senior
45 LEE DAVIES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 147 Senior
46 ALEX LEWIS NEATH HARRIERS 146 V35
47 CALLUM CAMPION LLANELLI A C 145 U20
48 LEE MORRIS 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 144 V35
49 PAUL CHAPPELL CORNELLY STRIDERS 143 V45
50 HUGH JANNEY AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 142 V45
51 IAN PHILLIPS SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 141 Senior
52 MARC BARROW SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 140 V40
53 STEPHEN ARNOLD PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 139 V40
54 KEVIN WALFORD CORNELLY STRIDERS 138 V50
55 DAI JAMES OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 137 Senior
56 ADAM RUNACRES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 136 Senior
57 CHRIS LLOYD TROTS 135 V35
58 MATTHEW PHILLIPS LLANELLI A C 134 Senior
59 DAVID BENNETT PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 133 V45
60 MARK HIDDLESTONE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 132 V45
61 STEVE WILLIAMS NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 131 V60
62 RICHARD DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 130 V40
63 ROB SANDLES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 129 V50
64 MATHEW GILES SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 128 V40
65 CHRIS LEWIS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 127 V40
66 LEE SANDHAM NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 126 V45
67 GARY JOHN SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 125 V35
68 HEATH BRETT SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 124 V45
69 JAMIE LEWIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 123 Senior
70 DAVID CRANE NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 122 V55
71 CHRIS LEWIS SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 121 Senior
72 OWEN DAVIES SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 120 V40
73 CHRIS DAVIES CELTIC TRI 119 Senior
74 CHRIS SELLEY DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 118 V35
75 DAVID EVANS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 117 V55
76 WILL EDWARDS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 116 V45
77 ADRAIN WEAVER PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 115 V40
78 SCOTT RUSE NEATH HARRIERS 114 Senior
79 ROBERT SLAUGHTER PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 113 V50
80 KEITH POWELL CORNELLY STRIDERS 112 V65
81 STEVE DAWSON TROTS 111 V40
82 DARREN HARRIES CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 110 V50
83 GARETH DANTER-HILL CORNELLY STRIDERS 109 V35
84 CARL FEIVEN CORNELLY STRIDERS 108 V40
85 GARETH MEARDON PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 107 V35
86 MIKE JONES SWANSEA HARRIERS TNTs 106 Senior
87 MARTIN SLUCUTT SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 105 V40
88 TONY SPILER PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 104 V45
89 PHILIP CHEATER PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 103 Senior
90 ANDREW EVANS RUN4ALL NEATH 102 V35
91 PAUL HESKINS RUN4ALL NEATH 101 V35
92 RHYS MORGAN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 100 Senior
93 TENNIEL O'BRIEN PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 99 V40
94 ANTONY PHILLIPS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 98 V50
95 MARC BOWEN TROTS 97 Senior
96 STEVEN JAMES OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 96 V40
97 CHRIS MONTENEGRO 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 95 Senior
98 RICHARD LEARY CELTIC TRI 94 V45
99 RICHARD SULLIVAN PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 93 V40
100 ROB FALCONER SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 92 V60
101 PAUL SMITH PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 91 V35
102 RYAN KING SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 90 V45
103 GARETH JENKINS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 89 Senior
104 MATTHEW BUNCE BRACKLA HARRIERS 88 V45
105 ANTHONY WILKINSON CORNELLY STRIDERS 87 V45
106 JIM DILKS TROTS 86 V40
107 CHRIS SIMONS 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 85 Senior
108 IAIN HENDRY RUN4ALL NEATH 84 V45
109 TUDOR MILES RUN4ALL NEATH 83 V55
110 DARREN CHAPPLE RUN4ALL NEATH 82 V40
111 DARREN BEDDOWS CELTIC TRI 81 V40
112 NEIL BUCKMAN CELTIC TRI 80 V35
113 KELVIN DAVIES CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 79 V35
114 STEVE CABLE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 78 V40
115 STUART GRIFFITHS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 77 V40
116 EVAN PHILLIPS CORNELLY STRIDERS 76 Senior
117 GRAHAM VYNER RUN4ALL NEATH 75 V50
118 LEE HOPKINS CELTIC TRI 74 V35
119 ANTHONY HEALD LLANELLI  MASTERS 73 V50
120 BRIAN SAXBY RUN4ALL NEATH 72 V55
121 ROBERT CAMPION LLANELLI  MASTERS 71 V40
122 MICHAEL BOHAN CELTIC TRI 70 V35
123 DYLAN HARRIES CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 69 Senior
124 PAUL DAVIES PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 68 V50
125 CARL TROWBRIDGE SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 67 V40
126 ANTHONY WARDEN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 66 V45
127 PAUL WATTS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 65 V55
128 TAHIR ALTIMIMI LLANELLI  MASTERS 64 V55
129 KRIS WILLIAMS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 63 V35
130 DAVE CORNISH PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 62 V50
131 LEE KWOK RUN4ALL NEATH 61 V40
132 KEVIN JENKINS TROTS 60 V55
133 LIAM OAK PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 59 Senior
134 PAUL OSBORNE LLANELLI  MASTERS 58 V60
135 WILL CRANE NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 57 V35
136 PAUL JOHNSON OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 56 V55
137 JONATHON WILLIAMS TROTS 55 V55
138 PAUL ARNOLD CELTIC TRI 54 V50
139 NICK OWEN SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 53 V55
140 DAVID SHEARD OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 52 V50
141 JONATHON JONES LLANELLI  MASTERS 51 V35
142 KEVIN TAYLOR AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 50 V55
143 PAUL MAY CORNELLY STRIDERS 49 V50
144 GERAINT JENKINS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 48 V50
145 STEVE BURTON 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 47 V40
146 STEVE HAMES NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 46 V55
147 LEE LLEWELLYN LR RUNNERS 45 V40
148 MARK KING CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 44 V55
149 IWAN DOWIE CORNELLY STRIDERS 43 V45
150 RAY MAJER SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 42 V65
151 DAVID EVANS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 41 V45
152 GRAHAM DANIELS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 40 V55
153 PETER BELL CORNELLY STRIDERS 39 V40
154 GEOFF WHITE RUN4ALL NEATH 38 V45
155 JOE HAWKINS CELTIC TRI 37 Senior
156 STEVE PICTON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 36 V45
157 GAVIN FRASER CORNELLY STRIDERS 35 V45
158 EVAN SMITH PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 34 Senior
159 NIGEL WATTS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 33 V60
160 SIMON GRIFFITHS SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 32 V45
161 CORY NORMAN LR RUNNERS 31 Senior
162 CHRIS WATKINS RUN4ALL NEATH 30 V50
163 GARETH EVANS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 29 Senior
164 MARK DAVIES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 28 V50
165 STEVE EYNON SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 27 V45
166 GLENN WILLIAMS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 26 V45
167 MICHAEL STURGESS CELTIC TRI 25 Senior
168 ALWYN THOMAS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 24 V60
169 LEIGHTON JONES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 23 V70
170 UKU KUMARI SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 22 V65
171 LUIGI BONIFACIO LLANELLI  MASTERS 21 V35
172 DAVID DARLINGTON LR RUNNERS 20 V45
173 MIKE GROVES CORNELLY STRIDERS 19 V50
174 BRIAN FOX SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 18 V70
175 RICHARD BEECH BRACKLA HARRIERS 17 V55
176 STEVE JENKINS CORNELLY STRIDERS 16 V45
177 JOHN AYERS PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 15 V60
178 ANDREW MILLER CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 14 V40
179 MARK DAVIES CELTIC TRI 13 V40
180 PAUL DOMACHOWSKI CORNELLY STRIDERS 12 V45
181 ANDREW WILKINS BRACKLA HARRIERS 11 V60
182 MARTIN GUSH PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 10 V55
183 NIGEL JONES LLANELLI MASTERS 9 V60
184 GAVIN OAK PORT TALBOT WIZARDS 8 V45
185 ANTHONY SWEETLAND SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 7 V50
186 RICHARD DONNE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 6 V55
187 GERWYN COX CORNELLY STRIDERS 5 V40
188 ANDREW STEPHENS LLANELLI  MASTERS 4 V50
189 JONATHON STEADMAN RUN4ALL NEATH 3 V35
190 STEVE MELTON RUN4ALL NEATH 2 V40
191 VINCE LAWLOR CORNELLY STRIDERS 1 V55
  THOMAS GUEST SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 0 V50
  STEVE DALEY GUEST   V35
  HYWEL JONES GUEST   V55
  OWEN LEWIS GUEST   V45
  PAUL DAVIES GUEST   V35
  STEVE JONES GUEST   V60
  DAVE MITCHELL GUEST   V60
  ALAN ROBERTS GUEST   V60

WOMEN

Position Name Team Points Age Category
1 HELEN MARSHALL SWANSEA HARRIERS LADIES 144 F35
2 HELEN MARIE DAVIES SWANSEA HARRIERS LADIES 143 F40
3 SALLY MUNRO DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 142 F40
4 EMMA COLWILL RUN4ALL NEATH 141 Senior
5 DEB GOULE PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 140 F45
6 CASSANDRA MILES RUN4ALL NEATH 139 Senior
7 CARLY THOMAS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 138 Senior
8 FFION DAVIES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 137 Senior
9 MANDY MORRIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 136 F45
10 ISOBEL DAWSON TROTS 135 F35
11 VANESSA HARRAGAN SWANSEA HARRIERS LADIES 134 F35
12 CLARA DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 133 F35
13 SHARON FORD PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 132 F45
14 EMMA WILLIAMS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 131 F35
15 CARA LEANNE FARLEY RUN4ALL NEATH 130 Senior
16 LUCY EDWARDS CORNELLY STRIDERS 129 U20
17 TANWEN RANDELL DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 128 F35
18 JOANNE EDWARDS CORNELLY STRIDERS 127 F45
19 CHERYL TANNER RUN4ALL NEATH 126 F35
20 LAURA HUGHES DOWDLE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 125 U20
21 VICTORIA WILLIAMS SWANSEA HARRIERS LADIES 124 F35
22 JAYNE LEARY CELTIC TRI 123 F45
23 ALYSON HEARD 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 122 F55
24 AMY CARTER LLANELLI A C 121 U20
25 PAULA WILFORT CORNELLY STRIDERS 120 F50
26 SIAN PHILLIPS SWANSEA HARRIERS LADIES 119 F55
27 LINDA WOODLAND PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 118 F55
28 LORNA JOHNSON RUN4ALL NEATH 117 F45
29 GEMMA HARRIS RUN4ALL NEATH 116 F35
30 ANNA PARSONS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 115 F45
31 GILLIAN PHILLIPS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 114 F60
32 JAQUIE FAGAN CELTIC TRI 113 F40
33 NIKKI DOWIE CORNELLY STRIDERS 112 F45
34 CAROLINE SANDLES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 111 F50
35 HELEN WILLIAMS TROTS 110 F55
36 HELEN JANNEY AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 109 F45
37 VICTORIA FLOYD ELLIS CORNELLY STRIDERS 108 Senior
38 JAYNE ARNOLD CELTIC TRI 107 F45
39 GEMMA HAWORTH PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 106 Senior
40 FLEUR JONES CORNELLY STRIDERS 105 F40
41 KELLIE MORGAN ROWE CORNELLY STRIDERS 104 F35
42 NICOLA WILCOX PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 103 F40
43 CLARE WILLIAMS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 102 F55
44 RHIAN JOHN RUN4ALL NEATH 101 F35
45 REBECCA MURRAY CORNELLY STRIDERS 100 Senior
46 CHARLOTTE GREEN SWANSEA HARRIERS LADIES 99 F40
47 ALICE SULLIVAN 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 98 F40
48 ANGELA DELANEY SWANSEA HARRIERS LADIES 97 F50
49 CERI HATTON WEBBER LR RUNNERS 96 Senior
50 CLAIRE MORGAN SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 95 F45
51 SIAN EVANS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 94 Senior
52 ROXANNE TURNER LLANELLI A C 93 Senior
53 JANE HARWOOD PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 92 Senior
54 EMMA WINCH OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 91 F35
55 CLAIRE GODFRAY PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 90 F45
56 STEPHANIE MURRAY CORNELLY STRIDERS 89 F50
57 DIANE RIDGEWAY 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 88 F50
58 LAURA ROBINSON CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 87 F35
59 FIONA JONES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 86 Senior
60 SHARON TROTMAN 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 85 F45
61 NATALIE JONES LLANELLI A C 84 Senior
62 MAIR MORGAN TROTS 83 F50
63 KELLY GIPSON SWANSEA HARRIERS LADIES 82 F50
64 JO BETTY OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 81 F35
65 LOUISE UDIAWAR CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 80 F40
66 VIVIENNE GUSH PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 79 F55
67 GWEN SMITH 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 78 F50
68 LISA ARNOLD PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 77 F40
69 DANIELA JONES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 76 F45
70 SARAH ALEXANDER RUN4ALL NEATH 75 F35
71 ZOE MARSHALL PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 74 Senior
72 LINZI BYRNE CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 73 F35
73 VICTORIA HILLMAN OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 72 F35
74 DEL EYRE 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 71 F55
75 RACHEL FIELD AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 70 F40
76 NIA MORGAN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 69 F50
77 REBECCA DILKS TROTS 68 F40
78 VICTORIA HENRY PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 67 F35
79 DEBBIE GARNER SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 66 F45
80 SHARON PENHALE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 65 F45
81 LAURA CHAPPLE RUN4ALL NEATH 64 F35
82 KAREN PHILLIPS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 63 F50
83 CATHERINE LUSZCZKI PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 62 Senior
84 VANESSA BUCKLER LLANELLI A C 61 F40
85 JENNET JANES CORNELLY STRIDERS 60 F50
86 GEORGINA FRASER CORNELLY STRIDERS 59 F45
87 DIANNA TUDOR CORNELLY STRIDERS 58 F45
88 JACKIE MARTIN SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 57 F50
89 CAROLYN WINDOS CORNELLY STRIDERS 56 F55
90 MELISSA FERREIRA PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 55 F35
91 HANNAH BOWEN PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 54 F50
92 LEAH MORGAN PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 53 Senior
93 SUZANNE OWENS LLANELLI A C 52 F35
94 JENNIFER HOSKINS RUN4ALL NEATH 51 F45
95 SANDRA REES 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 50 F55
96 JANINE EDWARDS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 49 F45
97 AMY HINES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 48 F40
98 NICOLA DAVIES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 47 F45
99 MICHELLE LEWIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 46 F45
100 BEVERLEY SHEARD OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 45 F50
101 ALYS WILLIAMS TROTS 44 Senior
102 WENDY JENKINS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 43 F50
103 KAREN PRICE LLANELLI A C 42 F45
104 JILL COLMAN PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 41 F50
105 EMMA BAILEY RUN4ALL NEATH 40 F40
106 ALISON BALLANTINE SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 39 F45
107 SIAN MAHONEY CELTIC TRI 38 F45
108 DELIA DOMACHOWSKI CORNELLY STRIDERS 37 F45
109 NICOLA BROOKS PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 36 F45
110 EMILY DENMARK LLANELLI A C 35 Senior
111 DEBRA MEREDITH CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 34 F50
112 OLIVIA ARNOLD PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 33 U20
113 LAUREN JONES CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 32 Senior
114 SUSAN WILKINS BRACKLA HARRIERS 31 F60
115 JACKIE LEWIS LLANELLI A C 30 F60
116 SHARON GRIFFITHS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 29 F45
117 LAURA DAVIES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 28 F50
118 WENDY WRIGHT CORNELLY STRIDERS 27 F55
119 BETHAN THOMAS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 26 F40
120 JOANNE JULIFF PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 25 F45
121 MARIA REWSTON CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 24 F50
122 HANNAH KNIGHT OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 23 Senior
123 RUTH BOURKE SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 22 F45
124 JAYNE HOPKINS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 21 F55
125 CLAIRE BOWEN CORNELLY STRIDERS 20 F40
126 RITA COLLINS CORNELLY STRIDERS 19 F65
127 ANNE LEWIS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 18 F50
128 TONI MORGAN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 17 Senior
129 CHRISTINE WATTS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 16 F60
130 CLAIRE SULLIVAN PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 15 F45
131 KATH PRIDDLE BRACKLA HARRIERS 14 F65
132 NATALIE RIDLER 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 13 Senior
133 AMANDA DE LA HEY LLANELLI A C 12 F55
134 GAIL REES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 11 F45
135 LEE HEIGHWAY PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 10 F40
136 SUSAN ROBERTS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 9 F35
137 GAYNOR DAVIES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 8 F55
138 JODY NEWELL RUN4ALL NEATH 7 Senior
139 LINDA OWENS 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 6 F60
140 ANDREA THOMAS PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 5 F45
141 BARBARA THOMAS PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 4 F70
142 ANDREA GRIFFITHS CELTIC TRI 3 F50
143 LU REES CORNELLY STRIDERS 2 F40
144 JENNY TOMKINS CORNELLY STRIDERS 1 F45
  NOVA JOHN GUEST   F45

Get social with us.

Print Print | Sitemap
Next Fixture - Sunday 23rd September 2018 - Llanmadoc