WEST GLAMORGAN CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE 2019-2020

 

INDIVIDUAL TABLES 2019-2020 SEASON

 

 

MEN

Position First Name Surname Club Age  Total
1 David Keenan Llanelli A.C 34 377
2 Andrew Reynolds Neath Harriers 37 371
3 Nino Gatti Port Talbot Harriers 33 370
4 Gareth Davey Neath Harriers 43 365
5 Robert  Kestin Port Talbot Harriers 33 362
6 Geraint  Lewis Porthcawl Runners 42 360
7 Paul  Williams Celtic Tri 39 359
8 Michael Benns RUN4ALL NEATH 44 354
9 Daniel  Otteson Swansea Harriers TNT 38 350
10 Alex John Swansea Vale Runners 27 342
11 Alan Davies Llanelli Masters 67 341
12 Rhys Doyle 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 27 340
13 Matthew Phillips Llanelli A.C 35 339
14 Steve Smith Swansea Harriers Masters 57 334
15 Martin Cole RUN4ALL NEATH 53 328
16 Simon  Brewer Swansea Harriers Masters 49 328
17 John Carrick Celtic Tri 42 323
18 Rhoyston Whitehouse Neath Black Tuesday 56 322
19 Gareth Parry 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 40 318
20 Chris Francis Llanelli A.C 32 318
21 Craig Ellery Swansea Vale Runners 33 308
22 Steve Hogan Cornelly Striders A.C. 39 307
23 Chris Fulcher Neath Black Tuesday 52 306
24 Jeff Thomas Porthcawl Runners 53 305
25 Adrian  Weaver Port Talbot Harriers  42 302
26 Rhys Jones Celtic Tri 28 301
27 James Graham Celtic Tri 39 298
28 Josh  Morgan Swansea Vale Runners 24 297
29 Rob Bennett Porthcawl Runners 47 294
30 Gabrielius Stuokus Swansea Harriers TNT 30 293
31 Marc Barrow Swansea Vale Runners 42 291
32 Simon Vaughan 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 47 289
33 Rob Hall Celtic Tri 37 282
34 Peter Osborne Llanelli Masters 59 279
35 Gary Cairns Celtic Tri 51 276
36 Peter Crane Neath Black Tuesday 57 273
37 Tenniel O'Brien Paul Popham Running Club 41 273
38 Steve Daley Neath Harriers 39 260
39 Wayne Lewis Amman Valley Harriers 44 260
40 Gavin Davies 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 56 256
41 Owen  Davies Swansea Harriers Masters 44 248
42 Jamie Lewis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 33 248
43 Jon Charles Celtic Tri 44 245
44 Jon James Celtic Tri 43 242
45 Heath Brett Swansea Harriers Masters 50 238
46 Nick Fox Llanelli Masters 57 237
47 Jonathan Davies Paul Popham Running Club 19 233
48 Jordan Discombe Swansea Vale Runners 32 232
49 Mark Gosney 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 40 231
50 Paul  Martin Swansea Vale Runners 40 224
51 Oliver Thomas Neath Black Tuesday 15 222
52 Robert  Falconer Swansea Harriers Masters 61 214
53 Andrew  Evans RUN4ALL NEATH 38 207
54 ROB DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 34 203
55 Nathan Evans Swansea Vale Runners 33 202
56 Keith Powell Cornelly Striders A.C. 67 199
57 Anthony Wilkinson Cornelly Striders A.C. 49 199
58 DEAN PROTHEROE RUN4ALL NEATH 29 197
59 Darren Harris Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 51 195
60 Steven James Ogmore Phoenix Runners 43 195
61 GARETH AYRES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 36 195
62 ADAM CLARKE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 45 193
63 JAMES FISHLOCK NEATH HARRIERS 16 192
64 NATHAN DANIELS NEATH HARRIERS 25 191
65 JACOB GRIFFITHS BRACKLA HARRIERS 17 190
66 Adam Runacres Paul Popham Running Club 25 188
67 PAUL FLYNN SWANSEA HARRIERS TNT 52 188
68 ANDREW BRIAN RUN4ALL NEATH 46 185
69 Robert  Slaughter Porthcawl Runners 52 184
70 THOMAS GUEST SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 55 183
71 Owen Davies Swansea Harriers TNT 28 180
72 Tudor Miles RUN4ALL NEATH 60 180
73 DAVE DICKSON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 38 178
74 Daniel Triggs Neath Harriers 36 175
75 MATTHEW DAVIES RUN4ALL NEATH 35 175
76 Owen Haswell Swansea Harriers TNT 26 174
77 Finley Hines Neath Harriers 16 172
78 Mark  Harrison Llanelli A.C 36 171
79 PAUL SMITH OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 40 171
80 Michael Roderick Paul Popham Running Club 29 169
81 JOSH  WALLACE CELTIC TRI 17 168
82 Adam Jeff Swansea Vale Runners 37 167
83 ROBERT  JONES CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 28 167
84 STUART DOYLE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 38 166
85 Julian Maine Porthcawl Runners 62 164
86 Patrick  Tudor Swansea Harriers TNT 31 163
87 Ieuan Griffiths Llanelli A.C 16 160
88 David Clark Llanelli A.C 42 157
89 Paul Heskins RUN4ALL NEATH 40 156
90 Paul May Cornelly Striders A.C. 51 156
91 SAM TUCKER RUN4ALL NEATH 36 156
92 MATHEW BLACKMORE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 42 155
93 MIKE GLEESON SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 47 153
94 Adrian  Pearce Ogmore Phoenix Runners 49 152
95 MATHEW GREGORY BRACKLA HARRIERS 31 152
96 Lee Hopkins Celtic Tri 40 150
97 NICK MERRONY TROTS 59 147
98 IAN OGILVIE BRACKLA HARRIERS 53 146
99 CHRIS LEWIS PORT TALBOT HARRIER WIZARDS 46 144
100 BEN HUGHES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 29 140
101 Craig Hopkins Llanelli A.C 37 139
102 Paul Chappell Cornelly Striders A.C. 46 138
103 WILLIAM EDWARDS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 47 138
104 Richard Barratt RUN4ALL NEATH 36 135
105 Luke Evans Trots 19 134
106 Stephen  Arnold Paul Popham Running Club 46 131
107 ROSS GRIBBLE 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 30 131
108 Jason Pocock Amman Valley Harriers 31 130
109 Ian Welsh Paul Popham Running Club 39 130
110 GARETH DANTER-HILL CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 38 130
111 JONATHON JARVIS RUN4ALL NEATH 35 129
112 MICHAEL WILLIAMS SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 46 128
113 Mark Hiddlestone Port Talbot Harriers  46 127
114 Will Arnold Swansea Harriers TNT 17 126
115 ANDREW JENKINS TATA STEEL 56 125
116 Aled Hughes Ogmore Phoenix Runners 44 124
117 Huw Jenkins Porthcawl Runners 49 124
118 GARETH TAYLOR BRACKLA HARRIERS 39 124
119 Martin Bennett 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 39 123
120 CHRIS WILLIAMS CELTIC TRI 34 122
121 Ben Curtin Swansea Harriers TNT 32 120
122 Wesley Bereza Llanelli A.C 37 119
123 JAMES LOWERY PORT TALBOT HARRIER WIZARDS 28 119
124 JACK BEVAN PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 23 118
125 CONNOR GRAHAM NEATH HARRIERS 17 117
126 MIKE WARNER RUN4ALL NEATH 53 116
127 James Phillips Ogmore Phoenix Runners 32 114
128 CHRIS LEWIS SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 30 114
129 Mat Giles Swansea Vale Runners 41 113
130 CHRIS DAVIES RUN4ALL NEATH 37 112
131 Kevin Raymond RUN4ALL NEATH 58 111
132 Robert  Sandles 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 53 110
133 Rob Davies Llanelli A.C 44 109
134 MARTIN SLUCUTT SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 43 109
135 STEVE LISK 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 48 107
136 Martin Hines Port Talbot Harriers  48 106
137 DAVID CASCARINA CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 54 106
138 Mark White Swansea Harriers Masters 46 105
139 JOHN DEWER PORT TALBOT HARRIER WIZARDS 28 104
140 Rhys Morgan Amman Valley Harriers 32 103
141 Jason Dickinson Llanelli Masters 51 103
142 Phil Powel Llanelli Masters 50 103
143 MARK HOPLEY PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 34 103
144 Steve Williams Neath Black Tuesday 61 102
145 ALEX TOVEY RUN4ALL NEATH 47 99
146 Julian Straker-Jones Porthcawl Runners 56 98
147 LEE WHITE CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 42 98
148 IAIN HENDREY RUN4ALL NEATH 48 97
149 Mike Halsall Llanelli Masters 46 96
150 Dan Cook Amman Valley Harriers 41 94
151 HOWARD CARPENTER NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 66 94
152 DARREN BEDDOWS CELTIC TRI 41 93
153 Luke Jones Ogmore Phoenix Runners 42 92
154 David Cornish Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 53 92
155 EVAN  PHILIPS CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 29 92
156 KEITH COLEMAN OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 50 91
157 Dafydd Chappell Cornelly Striders A.C. 20 89
158 MAL HILL CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 58 89
159 KRIS DENHOLM OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 53 88
160 DARREN CHAPPLE RUN4ALL NEATH 45 87
161 Simon Coombes Swansea Harriers Masters 43 86
162 ALEX DAVIDSON CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 41 86
163 Nick Venables Llanelli A.C 39 85
164 Ryan Bunce Brackla Harriers 21 83
165 SEAN PARRY CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 47 83
166 Gareth Jenkins Ogmore Phoenix Runners 35 81
167 DEWI WEST 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 57 81
168 Nathan Rhys Williams Brackla Harriers 22 80
169 Brian Lewis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 57 80
170 DEREK SPEAR RUN4ALL NEATH 57 80
171 CHRIS STONE RUN4ALL NEATH 36 79
172 Matthew Green Llanelli A.C 34 78
173 LEIGH WALLIS CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 39 78
174 Andrew  Downie Swansea Harriers TNT 38 77
175 Mark King Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 56 77
176 Gareth Evans Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 35 77
177 PAUL FORD PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 50 77
178 Chris Tudor-Williams Celtic Tri 34 76
179 Andrew  Elliott Celtic Tri 47 75
180 ADRIAN  TYRRELL TROTS 57 75
181 GRAHAM VYNER RUN4ALL NEATH 51 73
182 Calvin Hold Swansea Harriers Masters 46 72
183 Steve Hames Neath Black Tuesday 57 72
184 ASHLEY RAMSDEN SWANSEA HARRIERS TNT 30 72
185 Tom Bacon Swansea Harriers TNT 29 71
186 MARK EDWARDS CELTIC TRI 36 71
187 Andrew  Rees Amman Valley Harriers 46 70
188 PETER BELL CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 41 70
189 Steve Davies Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 52 69
190 IAN LLOYD-JONES SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 45 67
191 Dave Rose Port Talbot Harriers 55 66
192 GARETH DAVIES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 49 66
193 DANIEL CUMBERLIN RUN4ALL NEATH 35 65
194 Michael Bohan Celtic Tri 36 64
195 JAMES BALDWIN BRACKLA HARRIERS 32 64
196 Christopher Simons 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 32 63
197 David Sheard Ogmore Phoenix Runners 54 63
198 STEVEN PERKS RUN4ALL NEATH 57 63
199 Richard Sullivan Paul Popham Running Club 44 62
200 Ian Wright Cornelly Striders A.C. 52 62
201 CONRAD JOHN CELTIC TRI 52 62
202 Mark Bleasdale Amman Valley Harriers 51 60
203 Liam Thorley Llanelli A.C 25 60
204 PHILL IVERSON OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 51 60
205 Christopher Jones Swansea Harriers Masters 48 59
206 Archie Dilks Trots 15 58
207 MARION RABAIOTTI PORT TALBOT HARRIER WIZARDS 56 58
208 Kevin Taylor Amman Valley Harriers 59 57
209 David Rees Llanelli A.C 36 57
210 KARIS MONTAGUE PORT TALBOT HARRIER WIZARDS 34 57
211 ROSS HAWKINS BRACKLA HARRIERS 42 56
212 Steve Picton Porthcawl Runners 49 55
213 Brian Stevendale Swansea Harriers Masters 55 54
214 STEPHEN  BENDLE SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 56 54
215 Anthony Warden Amman Valley Harriers 48 53
216 Iwan Dowie Cornelly Striders A.C. 47 52
217 Jim Dilks Trots 44 51
218 Gareth   Chappell Cornelly Striders A.C. 38 50
219 Nick Lewis Porthcawl Runners 48 50
220 JAMES DAVIES 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 51 50
221 Andrew Golley Paul Popham Running Club 51 49
222 Dave Breen Porthcawl Runners 66 49
223 Stuart Hastie Amman Valley Harriers 34 49
224 CHRIS MORGAN CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 38 49
225 MARK DAVIES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 55 48
226 Nick Harris Ogmore Phoenix Runners 33 47
227 LEE LLEWELLYN LAND REGISTRY RUNNERS 42 47
228 DANIEL CLARK OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 39 44
229 Mark Phillips Porthcawl Runners 39 43
230 IAN THOMAS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 55 43
231 Andrew Russell Trots 48 41
232 JOSH  CAULTON RUN4ALL NEATH 49 41
233 Lee Kwok RUN4ALL NEATH 45 40
234 MIKE GROVES CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 54 40
235 Martin Hillier RUN4ALL NEATH 69 39
236 CHRISTOPHER BURGESS CELTIC TRI 34 39
237 Chris Richards Ogmore Phoenix Runners 49 38
238 Jeff Evans Llanelli A.C 43 36
239 WAYNE ALEXANDER-THOMAS CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 48 36
240 STEVE GODWIN PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 44 35
241 Graham Daniels Amman Valley Harriers 56 34
242 MARK DAVIES CELTIC TRI 45 34
243 Paul Barrett Ogmore Phoenix Runners 43 33
244 DAVID DOHERTY 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 65 31
245 Simon Kingsnorth Llanelli Masters 50 30
246 MARTIN BEARD OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 53 30
247 Mark  James Porthcawl Runners 55 28
248 PHIL SLUMBER RUN4ALL NEATH 48 25
249 Eric  Davey Llanelli Masters 69 24
250 GARY LOO OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 54 24
251 Terry Jones Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 67 23
252 Uku Kumari Swansea Harriers Masters 67 22
253 DAVID HEFFRON CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 48 22
254 Richard Donne 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 57 21
255 Andrew Stephens Llanelli Masters 55 21
256 JOHN AYRES PORT TALBOT HARRIER WIZARDS 64 21
257 Nathan Williams 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 44 19
258 RAY JAMES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 58 19
259 Michael George Paul Popham Running Club 54 18
260 MARK  EVANS CELTIC TRI 51 18
261 MARK WORRALL OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 57 17
262 Ian Price Paul Popham Running Club 61 16
263 MARK JONES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 48 16
264 Howard Jones Brackla Harriers 63 15
265 JOHN HOLOHAN 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 70 15
266 BARRY JAMEA PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 69 14
267 Shawn Cullen Ogmore Phoenix Runners 45 12
268 Chris Stanlake Ogmore Phoenix Runners 40 11
269 BRETT HATFIELD AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 67 11
270 IAN SWANSON PORT TALBOT HARRIER WIZARDS 69 9
271 IAN LAMONT CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 53 8
272 Bruce  Morgan Llanelli Masters 64 7
273 PAUL REES 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 57 7
274 Michael Sturgess Celtic Tri 33 6
275 Nicholas Middleton Porthcawl Runners 47 6
276 RICHARD EVANS RUN4ALL NEATH 53 6
277 Stephen  Williams Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 48 5
278 GERIANT WILLIAMS RUN4ALL NEATH 51 5
279 Nigel  Jones Llanelli Masters 65 4
280 Stuart Turner Llanelli A.C 42 4
281 GAVIN OAK PORT TALBOT HARRIER WIZARDS 50 4
282 Vince Lawlor Cornelly Striders A.C. 56 2

WOMEN

Position First Name Surname Club Age  Total
1 Deb Roberts Porthcawl Runners 47 269
2 Lucy Edwards Cornelly Striders A.C. 20 269
3 Diane  Brownhill Swansea Harriers (Women)  47 266
4 Helen Jones Port Talbot Harriers  50 263
5 Mandy Morris Port Talbot Harriers 46 263
6 Rhian John Run 4 All 36 259
7 Rowena Frankl Llanelli A.C 39 253
8 Clara Davies Amman Valley Harriers 37 247
9 Sian Phillips Swansea Harriers (Women) 58 246
10 Tiffany Jones Run 4 All 22 244
11 Nikki Dowie Cornelly Striders A.C. 50 242
12 Roxanne Turner Llanelli A.C 30 242
13 Nicola Wilcox Port Talbot Harriers 44 242
14 Jenny Phillips Llanelli A.C 53 241
15 Debra Clarke Run 4 All 51 228
16 Kate Ashton Cornelly Striders A.C. 42 228
17 Anna  Parsons Port Talbot Harriers  51 225
18 Paula Wilfort Cornelly Striders A.C. 51 223
19 Sandra Evans-Jones Celtic Tri 44 223
20 Nina Brocklebank Swansea Harriers (Women) 45 218
21 Louise Murdue Porthcawl Runners 40 215
22 Natalie Jones Llanelli A.C 28 209
23 Jane Ogilvie Brackla Harriers 55 205
24 Beth Jones Celtic Tri 33 205
25 Kelly  Gipson Swansea Harriers (Women) 52 203
26 Ceri Hatton-Webber 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 34 201
27 Lowri Randell-Evans Llanelli A.C 41 198
28 Helen Williams Trots 59 196
29 Katie Picton Porthcawl Runners 28 187
30 Vanessa Buckler Llanelli A.C 43 181
31 Zoe Marshall Paul Popham Running Club 26 176
32 Claire Williams Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 59 171
33 Romana Maine Porthcawl Runners 59 170
34 Linda Rees 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 59 169
35 Mair Morgan Trots 54 168
36 Stephanie Murray Cornelly Striders A.C. 51 166
37 Gemma Haworth Porthcawl Runners 35 164
38 Helen-Marie Davies Swansea Harriers (Women) 40 148
39 Mel Holliday Trots 54 147
40 Amy Evans Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 33 146
41 Jody Williams Llanelli A.C 35 143
42 Penny Kennedy Swansea Harriers (Women) 51 138
43 Shereen Lisk 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 46 137
44 Jenny Mcadie Swansea Harriers (Women) 43 136
45 Jen Aylward Celtic Tri 51 130
46 Suzanne Owens Llanelli A.C 40 130
47 Jayne Leary Celtic Tri 49 129
48 Claire  Morgan 3738817 Sospan Road Runners 41 128
49 Christina Deakin Llanelli A.C 52 128
50 Rachel Davies Swansea Harriers (Women) 28 128
51 Gemma Seaman Swansea Harriers (Women) 25 127
52 Sharon Leach Swansea Harriers (Women) 49 126
53 Gwen Smith 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 54 123
54 Tara Williams Celtic Tri 32 123
55 Louise Hogan Cornelly Striders A.C. 38 122
56 Catherine Bleasdale Amman Valley Harriers 51 121
57 Mandy Jack Sospan Road Runners 55 120
58 Bethan Morris Port Talbot Harriers 34 119
59 Gillian Phillips Sospan Road Runners 61 117
60 Sharon Ford Porthcawl Runners 50 117
61 Caroline Sandles 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 52 116
62 Emma Jenkins Run 4 All 29 116
63 Amy Hines Port Talbot Harriers 44 115
64 Julie Hartley-Green Swansea Harriers (Women) 46 115
65 Hannah Davies Run 4 All 29 113
66 Claire  Slaughter Porthcawl Runners 46 111
67 Chris Webb Swansea Harriers (Women)  46 111
68 Victoria  Williams Swansea Harriers (Women)  40 109
69 Ellis Watkins Porthcawl Runners 26 108
70 Kellie Morgan-Rowe Cornelly Striders A.C. 38 107
71 Christine  Williams Port Talbot Harriers 53 107
72 Donna Evans Port Talbot Harriers 45 106
73 Sian Price Ogmore Phoenix Runners 38 106
74 Sarah  Barham 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 56 105
75 Helen Griffiths Port Talbot Harriers 33 104
76 Deb   Jones Porthcawl Runners 49 103
77 Hayley Lawton 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 33 103
78 Bethan  Jones 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 22 102
79 Victoria  Balzano Port Talbot Harriers 39 101
80 Jacqui Fagan-Fox Celtic Tri 45 100
81 Victoria  Williams Swansea Harriers (Women)  40 100
82 Claire Dunbar-Bowen Ogmore Phoenix Runners 43 98
83 Lesley Mainwaring Run 4 All 51 96
84 Sharon Penhale Port Talbot Harriers 47 95
85 Anne Lewis Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 53 94
86 Sarah Davies Ogmore Phoenix Runners 46 93
87 Viv Jones Sospan Road Runners 45 90
88 Jessica Wesley 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 28 88
89 Fiona Jones Paul Popham Running Club 33 87
90 Sarah Heffron Cornelly Striders A.C. 45 86
91 Elizabeth Thomas Cornelly Striders A.C. 28 85
92 Susie Ackroyd Sospan Road Runners 39 85
93 Hannah Jones 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 26 84
94 Lisa Tustin Celtic Tri 38 84
95 Tracey Bond Cornelly Striders A.C. 48 84
96 Jennet James Cornelly Striders A.C. 52 83
97 Elizabeth Sim Ogmore Phoenix Runners 43 82
98 Jacqueline Richards Port Talbot Harriers 53 82
99 Jude Kitson-Jones Run 4 All 37 81
100 Amy  Jones Celtic Tri 33 81
101 Rhuanydd Clarke Porthcawl Runners 40 80
102 Tessa Rees Port Talbot Harriers 25 80
103 Sharon Trotman 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 50 78
104 Sian Richards Celtic Tri 36 78
105 Karen Price Llanelli A.C 50 77
106 Katie Williams 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 42 76
107 Angela Harris Paul Popham Running Club 46 74
108 Sarah Lewis Celtic Tri 42 73
109 Dianna Tudor Cornelly Striders A.C. 46 73
110 Tracey Williams Celtic Tri 57 73
111 Claire Morgan 3155284 Sospan Road Runners 46 72
112 Gemma Nesbitt Run 4 All 33 72
113 Allison Lloyd-Jones Port Talbot Harriers 49 71
114 Debbie Garner Sospan Road Runners 46 71
115 Rachel Evans Llanelli A.C 51 70
116 Angela Thorpe Run 4 All 55 69
117 Jacky Lewis Llanelli A.C 61 69
118 Marion Tyrrell Trots 63 68
119 Ellen Maine Paul Popham Running Club 48 67
120 Elizabeth Davies Ogmore Phoenix Runners 40 67
121 Allison Lewis-Wong Run 4 All 53 66
122 Fiona Evans Ogmore Phoenix Runners 51 65
123 Olivia Arnold Paul Popham Running Club 19 64
124 Julie Jones 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 54 63
125 Daniela  Jones Porthcawl Runners 46 63
126 Deborah McCluskee Celtic Tri 48 63
127 Chloe Jenkins Amman Valley Harriers 30 62
128 Emma Doolan 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 42 59
129 Frances  Thomas Paul Popham Running Club 57 58
130 Lorna Powell Llanelli A.C 50 58
131 Samantha Perrott Celtic Tri 47 57
132 Kirsty Leckonby Celtic Tri 35 56
133 Karen Gibbins Celtic Tri 50 56
134 Andrea Bowen Port Talbot Harriers 57 55
135 Dan Williams Run 4 All 63 54
136 Sue Lloyd Pembrokeshire Harriers 55 54
137 Sylke King Porthcawl Runners 53 54
138 Karen Phillips Porthcawl Runners 53 53
139 Jackie Martin Sospan Road Runners 55 51
140 Jayne Evans Trots 54 50
141 Emma Davies Paul Popham Running Club 42 49
142 Vivenne Susit Porthcawl Runners 58 49
143 Dawn  Hopkins Ogmore Phoenix Runners 41 48
144 Kim Holohan 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 62 47
145 Carolyn Windos Cornelly Striders A.C. 58 46
146 Phillippa Ventress Paul Popham Running Club 43 46
147 Molly  Graham Porthcawl Runners 22 45
148 Lucy Deerin Run 4 All 48 45
149 Bethan Thomas Port Talbot Harriers 43 44
150 Fay Omnet Pembrokeshire Harriers 49 44
151 Sarah Alexander Run 4 All 40 43
152 Alison Williams Port Talbot Harriers 52 42
153 Wendy Foster Brackla Harriers 55 42
154 Jayne  Hopkins Porthcawl Runners 58 42
155 Katie Martin Port Talbot Harriers 30 41
156 Ceri Thomas Porthcawl Runners 54 40
157 Joy Williams Celtic Tri 48 40
158 Jessica Protheroe Run 4 All 44 39
159 Alison Griffiths Pembrokeshire Harriers 50 38
160 Samantha Thompson Ogmore Phoenix Runners 53 38
161 Claire Sullivan Paul Popham Running Club 47 37
162 Jayne Powney Ogmore Phoenix Runners 47 37
163 Kathryn John Run 4 All 53 37
164 Linzi Margetson Port Talbot Harriers 39 36
165 Janet Webb Llanelli A.C 59 33
166 Kelly  Hopper Brackla Harriers 36 32
167 Toni Morgan Amman Valley Harriers 30 31
168 Jill Colman Pembrokeshire Harriers 55 30
169 Cath Hale-Davies Run 4 All 54 25
170 Johanne Hughes-Dowdle 3M's Gorseinon R.R. 50 24
171 Samantha Sturgess Celtic Tri 30 24
172 Stephanie Kreath Run 4 All 53 23
173 Michelle Stanley Run 4 All 35 22
174 Lee Heighway Paul Popham Running Club 45 22
175 Sian Mahoney Port Talbot Harriers 47 21
176 Alexis Barrett Ogmore Phoenix Runners 44 19
177 Alyson Bray Run 4 All 54 19
178 Helen Kavanagh Brackla Harriers 63 18
179 Alison Gibbs Ogmore Phoenix Runners 52 18
180 Kirsty Dickson-Jardine Cornelly Striders A.C. 47 18
181 Kathleen Priddle Brackla Harriers 70 17
182 Jill Peacock Port Talbot Harriers 51 16
183 Cath Griffiths Ogmore Phoenix Runners 49 15
184 Jules Jones Port Talbot Harriers  40 14
185 Juliet Picton Porthcawl Runners 46 14
186 Michele Watkins Porthcawl Runners 54 13
187 Jannine Powell Run 4 All 44 13
188 Janet Davies Porthcawl Runners 48 12
189 Josephine Shirley Porthcawl Runners 50 12
190 Barbera Thomas Pembrokeshire Harriers 75 11
191 Lianne Giffiths Porthcawl Runners 34 11
192 Teresa Hillier Run 4 All 56 11
193 Andrea Thomas Paul Popham Running Club 50 10
194 Hannah Bowen Porthcawl Runners 51 9
195 Linda Thomas Porthcawl Runners 56 8
196 Alison Cobley Porthcawl Runners 53 7
197 Nicola Cornock Ogmore Phoenix Runners 42 7
198 Vicky Turner Llanelli A.C 33 7
199 Pauline Thomas Trots 76 6
200 Maria George Ogmore Phoenix Runners 57 4
201 Jarretta Hopson Run 4 All 21 3
202 Clare Bentley Run 4 All 52 2
203 Susan Roberts Porthcawl Runners 41 2
204 Natasha Davies Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 24 1
205 Lorna Evans Llanelli A.C 53 1

Get social with us.