WEST GLAMORGAN CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE 2021-2022

 

INDIVIDUAL TABLES 2021-2022 SEASON

 

 

MEN

Pos FirstName Surname Club Age AgeCat Tot
1 Michael Roderick Tri Hard Harriers 31 Senior 570
1 Jacob Tasker Ogmore Phoenix Runners 24 Senior 570
3 Rob Davies Amman Valley Harriers 36 V35 567
4 David Keenan Llanelli AC 37 V35 558
5 Nathan Daniel Neath Harriers 27 Senior 548
6 Martyn O'Grady Tri Hard Harriers 39 V35 536
7 Thomas Callard Neath Harriers 20 Senior 531
8 Nicky Bennett Ogmore Phoenix Runners 28 Senior 528
9 Alastair Massey Swansea Vale Tri 31 Senior 527
10 Adrian Cartlidge Porthcawl Runners 41 V40 523
11 Justin Delbridge Cornelly Striders AC 35 V35 522
12 Gareth Poston Port Talbot Harriers 39 V35 515
13 Andrew Brain Run4All Neath 48 V45 493
14 Martin Cole Run4All Neath 55 V55 493
15 Rob Jones Cornelly Striders AC 30 Senior 493
16 Alan Davies Llanelli AC 69 V65 473
17 Adam Clarke Port Talbot Harriers 47 V45 464
18 Steve Hogan Cornelly Striders AC 41 V40 448
19 Owen Davies Swansea Harriers Masters 47 V45 437
20 John Perkins Amman Valley Harriers 44 V40 425
21 Chris Lewis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 48 V45 422
22 Mark Harrison Llanelli AC 38 V35 422
23 Tenniel O'Brien Tri Hard Harriers 43 V40 419
24 Jonathan James Run4All Neath 45 V45 416
25 Jonathan Jarvis Run4All Neath 37 V35 414
26 Gabrielius Stuokus Swansea Harriers TNT 32 Senior 406
27 Tristan Hearsey McKay Tri Hard Harriers 25 Senior 399
28 Nino Gatti Port Talbot Harriers 35 V35 397
29 James Fishlock Neath Harriers 18 U20 396
30 Rob Davies Llanelli AC 46 V45 393
31 Joe Mainwaring Porthcawl Runners 30 Senior 392
32 Gareth Davey Neath Harriers 45 V45 392
33 Andrew Poston Port Talbot Harriers 44 V40 381
34 Matthew Davies Run4All Neath 37 V35 375
35 Jonathan Carrick Celtic Tri 44 V40 368
36 Ben Hughes Port Talbot Harriers 31 Senior 363
37 Andrew Reynolds Run4All Neath 39 V35 357
38 Steve Holloway Ogmore Phoenix Runners 37 V35 357
39 Sam Lucitt-Rees Swansea Vale Tri 33 Senior 356
40 Gavin Davies 3Ms Gorseinon RR 58 V55 353
41 Rabab Rabab Swansea Harriers Masters 48 V45 345
42 John Hiddlestone North Dock Dredgers 50 V50 340
43 Peter Osborne Llanelli Masters 61 V60 340
44 Shane Williams Neath Harriers 27 Senior 339
45 Darren Lewis Port Talbot Harriers 46 V45 338
46 Sam Jenkins Tri Hard Harriers 28 Senior 337
47 Mike Gleeson Swansea Harriers Masters 49 V45 334
48 Geraint Lewis Porthcawl Runners 45 V45 332
49 Ieuan Griffiths  Llanelli AC 19 U20 329
50 Marc Barrow Swansea Vale Tri 44 V40 325
51 Jordan Discombe Swansea Vale Tri 34 Senior 319
52 Paul Heskins Run4All Neath 42 V40 316
53 Mathew Turner Porthcawl Runners 22 Senior 316
54 Richard Sullivan Tri Hard Harriers 46 V45 314
55 Nick Fox Llanelli Masters 59 V55 314
56 Lee Davies Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 48 V45 312
57 Mathew Jones Llanelli AC 45 V45 309
58 Iestyn  Evans Tri Hard Harriers 25 Senior 308
59 Tom Bacon Swansea Harriers TNT 32 Senior 308
60 Anthony Rabaiotti Port Talbot Harriers 33 Senior 305
61 Patrick Tudor Swansea Harriers TNT 33 Senior 298
62 Thomas Williams Tri Hard Harriers 33 Senior 296
63 Thomas Rees-Gralton Port Talbot Harriers 41 V40 296
64 Paul Llewellyn Swansea Harriers Masters 59 V55 295
65 Ross Hamilton Port Talbot Harriers 33 Senior 289
66 Craig Hopkins Llanelli AC 39 V35 289
67 Darren Harris Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 53 V50 289
68 Carl Feiven Cornelly Striders AC 46 V45 288
69 Richard Baker Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 42 V40 288
70 Tom Blackler Swansea Vale Tri 33 Senior 284
71 Steve Williams Neath Black Tuesday 63 V60 283
72 Gareth Battle Ogmore Phoenix Runners 47 V45 279
73 Daniel Evans Tri Hard Harriers 34 Senior 278
74 Jack Pugsley Porthcawl Runners 32 Senior 277
75 Vaughan Budd Run4All Neath 39 V35 271
76 Gareth Evans Port Talbot Harriers 37 V35 270
77 Mark Teesdale Ogmore Phoenix Runners 24 Senior 268
78 John Hopkins Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 59 V55 260
79 Gareth O'Hara  Cornelly Striders AC 32 Senior 258
80 Scott Bamsey Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 33 Senior 255
81 John Lloyd Brackla Harriers 56 V55 255
82 Lewis Hackney Run4All Neath 31 Senior 254
83 Alex Thomas Celtic Tri 47 V45 252
84 James Lowery Port Talbot Harriers 30 Senior 238
85 Simon Coombes Swansea Harriers Masters 45 V45 237
86 Tudor Miles Run4All Neath 63 V60 238
87 Ellis Nugent Porthcawl Runners 29 Senior 237
88 Guto Evans Amman Valley Harriers 57 V55 237
89 Kevin Raymond Ogmore Phoenix Runners 60 V60 236
90 Chris Davies Neath Black Tuesday 39 V35 232
91 Hugh Janney Sospan Road Runners 50 V50 231
92 Chris Jones Porthcawl Runners 58 V55 231
93 Lee Hopkins Swansea Vale Tri 42 V40 230
94 Lloyd Jones Run4All Neath 32 Senior 230
95 Richard Lowe Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 48 V45 228
96 Mike Furness Porthcawl Runners 53 V50 227
97 Garry Evans Port Talbot Harriers 33 Senior 225
98 Mark Gosney 3Ms Gorseinon RR 42 V40 220
99 David Hills Tri Hard Harriers 43 V40 219
100 Daniel Otteson Swansea Harriers TNT 40 V40 215
101 Ross Gribble 3Ms Gorseinon RR 32 Senior 215
102 Darren Chapple Run4All Neath 47 V45 214
103 James Griffiths Neath Harriers 18 U20 214
104 Steve Davies Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 54 V50 213
105 Guy Smith Swansea Harriers TNT 32 Senior 208
106 Mark Hobbs Swansea Harriers TNT 39 V35 207
107 Steve James Sospan Road Runners 48 V45 206
108 Matthew Bunce Brackla Harriers 48 V45 206
109 Finley Hines Swansea Harriers TNT 18 U20 205
110 Joe O'Shea Port Talbot Harriers 36 V35 205
111 Julian Straker-Jones Porthcawl Runners 58 V55 202
112 Gareth Ayres Port Talbot Harriers 38 V35 202
113 Andy McCall Amman Valley Harriers 31 Senior 201
114 Bryn Powis Porthcawl Runners 44 V40 200
115 Nikola Puleio Ogmore Phoenix Runners 44 V40 197
116 David Rees Llanelli AC 38 V35 197
117 Ashley Pascoe 3Ms Gorseinon RR 49 V45 196
118 Ben Chilvers Cornelly Striders AC 31 Senior 194
119 Robert Jenkins North Dock Dredgers 45 V45 193
120 Russell  Bailey Tri Hard Harriers 38 V35 192
121 Peter Richards Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 57 V55 192
122 Ryan Bunce Brackla Harriers 24 Senior 192
123 Rhys Doyle 3Ms Gorseinon RR 29 Senior 192
124 John Moran Swansea Harriers TNT 29 Senior 191
125 Andrew Cleverly Swansea Harriers TNT 35 V35 188
126 Paul Jones Swansea Vale Tri 36 V35 187
127 Geoff White Run4All Neath 49 V45 186
128 Michael Benns Run4All Neath 46 V45 183
129 Jason Dickinson Llanelli Masters 53 V50 181
130 Michael Thomas Swansea Vale Tri 46 V45 176
131 Robert Hall Swansea Vale Tri 39 V35 174
132 Ian Webb Llanelli Masters 64 V60 170
133 Chris  Lewis  Run4All Neath 33 Senior 168
134 Robert Bamsey Neath Black Tuesday 68 V65 168
135 Mike Tate Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 52 V50 166
136 Henry Drake Amman Valley Harriers 45 V45 165
137 Dan Totterdale Llanelli AC 30 Senior 164
138 Daniel Thomas Llanelli AC 32 Senior 163
139 Michael Houlding Run4All Neath 41 V40 162
140 Chris Adams Porthcawl Runners 49 V45 162
141 Sam Figgures Port Talbot Harriers 32 Senior 162
142 Ant Heald Llanelli Masters 53 V50 161
143 Sam Tucker Run4All Neath 38 V35 160
144 Jeffrey Thomas Porthcawl Runners 55 V55 159
145 Kieran Jenkins Cornelly Striders AC 26 Senior 157
146 Karl Randell Tri Hard Harriers 29 Senior 156
147 Simon Vaughan 3Ms Gorseinon RR 49 V45 153
148 Paul Speyer Brackla Harriers 47 V45 152
149 Colin Edwards Llanelli Masters 60 V60 150
150 Andrew Davies Port Talbot Harriers 42 V40 148
151 Louis Mogford Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 23 Senior 147
152 Alex Evans 3Ms Gorseinon RR 30 Senior 146
153 Luke Evans TROTS 21 Senior 145
154 Graham  Vyner  Run4All Neath 53 V50 145
155 Jamie Lowndes Port Talbot Harriers 46 V45 145
156 David Cornish Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 55 V55 144
157 Aled Hughes Ogmore Phoenix Runners 46 V45 144
158 Jamie Lewis Port Talbot Harriers 35 V35 143
159 Gareth Parry 3Ms Gorseinon RR 42 V40 143
160 Simon Eastwood Swansea Harriers Masters 48 V45 142
161 Rhys Morgan Amman Valley Harriers 35 V35 142
162 Chris Pridmore 3Ms Gorseinon RR 36 V35 141
163 Gary Rossiter Port Talbot Harriers 42 V40 140
164 Graham Daniels Sospan Road Runners 58 V55 139
165 Rhys Mumford Porthcawl Runners 21 Senior 139
166 Dave Jones Paul Popham Running Club 23 Senior 139
167 Scott Williams Neath Harriers 27 Senior 138
168 Christopher Jones Swansea Harriers Masters 51 V50 136
169 Russell Wayne Williams Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 57 V55 136
170 Christopher Targett Amman Valley Harriers 39 V35 135
171 Julian Maine Porthcawl Runners 64 V60 134
172 Anthony Wilkinson Cornelly Striders AC 52 V50 133
173 Idris Hamer Run4All Neath 33 Senior 132
174 Andy Morrissey Tri Hard Harriers 35 V35 131
175 Martin Davis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 33 Senior 130
176 Lee Morris 3Ms Gorseinon RR 40 V40 128
177 Philip Cheater Tri Hard Harriers 36 V35 127
178 James Silk Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 31 Senior 127
179 Craig  Baker  Port Talbot Harriers 37 V35 126
180 Adrian  Weaver Port Talbot Harriers 44 V40 125
181 Chris Tones Run4All Neath 38 V35 123
182 Jack Southam North Dock Dredgers 18 U20 122
183 Chris Morgan Cornelly Striders AC 40 V40 122
184 Rhys Perkins Cornelly Striders AC 30 Senior 122
185 Phillip Powell Llanelli Masters 52 V50 119
186 Josh Parry Ogmore Phoenix Runners 22 Senior 118
187 Joe Dennis Swansea Vale Tri 36 V35 115
188 David Sutton Run4All Neath 56 V55 115
189 Wes Sheldon  Port Talbot Harriers 44 V40 115
190 Mark Davies Celtic Tri 47 V45 115
191 Mark Williams Amman Valley Harriers 56 V55 115
192 Andrew Silk Tri Hard Harriers 35 V35 114
193 Andrew Buchanan Run4All Neath 41 V40 113
194 David Thomas Sospan Road Runners 45 V45 112
195 Christopher Jeynes Brackla Harriers 45 V45 111
196 Gareth Thomas Run4All Neath 55 V55 110
197 Shogun-Li Thomas Cornelly Striders AC 44 V40 110
198 Roger Silk Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 64 V60 108
199 Ken Salvatore Ogmore Phoenix Runners 52 V50 107
200 Phil Whitney Celtic Tri 45 V45 107
201 Chris Powell North Dock Dregers 46 V45 104
202 Rob Falconer Swansea Harriers Masters 63 V60 103
203 Ian Thomas Porthcawl Runners 57 V55 103
204 Matthew Blackmore Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 44 V40 103
205 Howard Carpenter Neath Black Tuesday 68 V65 101
206 David Kingsland Port Talbot Harriers 44 V40 99
207 Adam Kearns Ogmore Phoenix Runners 23 Senior 99
208 Gareth Howells Swansea Vale Tri 35 V35 98
209 Dusty Kennedy Swansea Harriers Masters 53 V50 98
210 Gareth Meardon Tri Hard Harriers 38 V35 95
211 Meirion Evans Run4All Neath 45 V45 95
212 Andrew Downie Swansea Harriers Masters 40 V40 94
213 Gareth  Robbins  Run4All Neath 40 V40 93
214 Ian Ogilvie Brackla Harriers 55 V55 93
215 Scott Ruse Swansea Vale Tri 33 Senior 92
216 Brian Lewis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 59 V55 92
217 Wayne Frewwn Brackla Harriers 62 V60 91
218 Damian Grinter Swansea Harriers TNT 32 Senior 90
219 John Hiddlestone  North Dock Dregers 50 V50 90
220 Owain Jones Porthcawl Runners 36 V35 89
221 Rhys Rogers Cornelly Striders AC 35 V35 88
222 Adrian Pearce Brackla Harriers 51 V50 88
223 Ian Williams Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 55 V55 87
224 Paul Carman North Dock Dredgers 67 V65 86
225 Mark Gabb Celtic Tri 44 V40 85
226 Paul May Cornelly Striders AC 53 V50 83
227 Mark Davies Swansea Harriers Masters 54 V50 82
228 Dean Matthews Paul Popham Running Club 46 V45 82
229 Paul Harris Swansea Vale Tri 53 V50 81
230 Gareth  Lerwell  Tri Hard Harriers 45 V45 78
231 Chris Harding Cornelly Striders AC 46 V45 78
232 Mat Giles Swansea Vale Tri 43 V40 77
233 Colin Lewis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 55 V55 77
234 Jay Howells Ogmore Phoenix Runners 27 Senior 77
235 Wayne Baugh Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 57 V55 77
236 Christopher Totterdale Sospan Road Runners 28 Senior 74
237 Alex Heron 3Ms Gorseinon RR 72 V70 74
238 Steven Wilyeo Run4All Neath 43 V40 73
239 Craig Ayres Tri Hard Harriers 44 V40 72
240 Antony Phillips Porthcawl Runners 56 V55 72
241 Huw Jenkins Porthcawl Runners 51 V50 71
242 Karis Montague Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 36 V35 70
243 Richard Fairbrother Sospan Road Runners 51 V50 69
244 Scott Meredith Tri Hard Harriers 31 Senior 68
245 Simon  Bromham  Celtic Tri 42 V40 68
246 Howard Jones Brackla Harriers 65 V65 68
247 Alex Tovey Run4All Neath 49 V45 67
248 Ian Harris Paul Popham Running Club 49 V45 65
249 Graham Foster Brackla Harriers 58 V55 64
250 Rob Jenkins  North Dock Dregers 45 V45 63
251 Jonathan Cosson Porthcawl Runners 45 V45 62
252 Morgan Roberts Cornelly Striders AC 21 Senior 62
253 Mark Bleasdale Amman Valley Harriers 53 V50 61
254 Luke Davies Swansea Harriers Masters 25 Senior 59
255 Derek Claydon Paul Popham Running Club 58 V55 59
256 Michael Halsall Llanelli AC 48 V45 58
257 Richard Adams Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 34 Senior 58
258 Peter Evans  Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 51 V50 55
259 Jon Scott Paul Popham Running Club 45 V45 56
260 Alex Pridmore Tri Hard Harriers 32 Senior 55
261 James Baldwin Brackla Harriers 35 V35 54
262 Rony Seamons Port Talbot Harriers 44 V40 53
263 Dean Webster 3Ms Gorseinon RR 42 V40 52
264 Wayne Evans North Dock Dredgers 49 V45 50
265 Steve Hames Neath Black Tuesday 59 V55 50
266 Neil Cross Porthcawl Runners 59 V55 49
267 Nick Lewis Porthcawl Runners 51 V50 49
268 Wayne Fowler Amman Valley Harriers 47 V45 49
269 Geraint Jenkins Amman Valley Harriers 54 V50 49
270 Barry john Sospan Road Runners 50 V50 48
271 David Sheard Ogmore Phoenix Runners 56 V55 46
272 David Doherty 3Ms Gorseinon RR 67 V65 46
273 Kallum Parr Run4All Neath 27 Senior 45
274 Richard Clark Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 38 V35 45
275 Michael Launder Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 37 V35 40
276 Karl Johns 3Ms Gorseinon RR 47 V45 40
277 Liam Jones Tri Hard Harriers 33 Senior 39
278 Jordan Lane Port Talbot Harriers 23 Senior 39
279 Dave Breen Porthcawl Runners 68 V65 38
280 Jonathan West Tri Hard Harriers 42 V40 37
281 Andrew Worthington Sospan Road Runners 64 V60 37
282 Eric Davey Llanelli Masters 71 V70 36
283 Kevin Taylor Amman Valley Harriers 61 V60 36
284 Leigh Besley Paul Popham Running Club 42 V40 35
285 Ian Price Paul Popham Running Club 63 V60 35
286 Terry  Humphreys  Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 68 V65 34
287 Glenn Williams Sospan Road Runners 48 V45 33
288 Mike Prasad 3Ms Gorseinon RR 54 V50 33
289 Scott Roberts Tri Hard Harriers 32 Senior 32
290 Kneale  Diamond  Sospan Road Runners 48 V45 32
291 Kevin Hill Sospan Road Runners 37 V35 32
292 Dave Johnson Sospan Road Runners 67 V65 31
293 Leighton  Davies  Port Talbot Harriers 49 V45 31
294 Jos O'Sullivan Paul Popham Running Club 64 V60 31
295 Nathan Phillips North Dock Dredgers 38 V35 31
296 Uku Kumari Swansea Harriers Masters 70 V70 30
297 Alun  Cox Port Talbot Harriers 53 V50 30
298 Alwyn  Thomas  Porthcawl Runners 67 V65 29
299 Jonathan Cox Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 36 V35 28
300 Wyn Williams Llanelli Masters 68 V65 27
301 David Coe North Dock Dredgers 56 V55 26
302 Iwan Dowie Cornelly Striders AC 49 V45 26
303 Gordon McDowall Sospan Road Runners 59 V55 24
304 Peter Clement 3Ms Gorseinon RR 57 V55 24
305 Steve Burton 3Ms Gorseinon RR 45 V45 23
306 Brian Lewis Port Talbot Harriers 59 V55 22
307 Joseph Hawkins Celtic Tri 36 V35 22
308 Andrew Morris Llanelli Masters 62 V60 21
309 Lee Kwok Run4All Neath 47 V45 19
310 Michael George Paul Popham Running Club 56 V55 18
311 Geraint Davies Llanelli AC 46 V45 18
312 Gareth Woodbridge  Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 49 V45 16
313 Steve Picton Porthcawl Runners 51 V50 15
314 Paul Carman North Dock Dregers 67 V65 15
315 Andrew Miller Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 44 V40 14
316 John Davies Run4All Neath 41 V40 13
317 Mark James Porthcawl Runners 57 V55 13
318 Tim Harries  Sospan Road Runners 54 V50 11
319 Pietro (Peter) Pucella Porthcawl Runners 54 V50 10
320 Craig Kearney Llanelli AC 40 V40 10
321 Tony Clements Swansea Harriers Masters 71 V70 7
322 Simon Kingsnorth Llanelli Masters 53 V50 7
323 Ian Wright Cornelly Striders AC 54 V50 6
324 Mark Evans Celtic Tri 53 V50 6
325 Bruce Morgan Llanelli Masters 66 V65 5
326 David Barham 3Ms Gorseinon RR 57 V55 5
327 Pablo Abrahams Paul Popham Running Club 48 V45 4
328 Anthony Sweetlany Sospan Road Runners 36 V35 3
329 Liam Thorley Llanelli AC 28 Senior 3
330 Chris Morris North Dock Dredgers 59 V55 2
331 Michael Davies Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 43 V40 1
332 Ian Swanson Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 71 V70 1

WOMEN

Pos FirstName Surname Club Age AgeCat Total
1 Zoe Thomas Porthcawl Runners 28 Senior 410
2 Hannah Jenkins Porthcawl Runners 21 Senior 408
3 Tracy Jenkins Porthcawl Runners 53 V50 400
4 Deb Roberts Porthcawl Runners 49 V45 374
5 Louise Mordue Porthcawl Runners 42 V40 367
6 Claire Morgan Sospan Road Runners 48 V45 366
7 Frankee Auditano Tri Hard Harriers 27 Senior 366
8 Emma Davies-Hughes North Dock Dredgers 39 V35 355
9 Lauren Thomas Run4All Neath 25 Senior 351
10 Linda Woodland Neath Harriers 62 V60 342
11 Nichola Wilcox Neath Harriers 46 V45 340
12 Jenny Phillips Llanelli AC 55 V55 336
13 Claire Protheroe Llanelli AC 45 V45 329
14 Judith Oakley Neath Harriers 56 V55 324
15 Ria Wright Port Talbot Harriers 21 Senior 316
16 Anna Parsons Neath Harriers 53 V50 315
17 Tamara Thomas Brackla Harriers 48 V45 312
18 Helen-Marie Davies Swansea Harriers Ladies 45 V45 310
19 Sarah Howard Port Talbot Harriers 28 Senior 302
20 Helen Janney Sospan Road Runners 50 V50 302
21 Beth Jones Swansea Vale Tri 35 V35 299
22 Katherine Morgan Llanelli AC 39 V35 294
23 Charlotte Johns Brackla Harriers 55 V55 286
24 Lois Woodward Swansea Harriers Ladies 40 V40 279
25 Nina Brocklebank Swansea Harriers Ladies 50 V50 276
26 Cathryn Williams Port Talbot Harriers 26 Senior 274
27 Laura Gush Porthcawl Runners 33 Senior 270
28 Abbie Evans Swansea Vale Tri 33 Senior 269
29 Olivia Michael Neath Harriers 22 Senior 267
30 Sasha Martin Tri Hard Harriers 46 V45 266
31 Caroline Nicholas-Thomas Swansea Vale Tri 46 V45 259
32 Helen Jones Neath Harriers 52 V50 240
33 Romana Maine Porthcawl Runners 62 V60 240
34 Sally Pugsley Porthcawl Runners 30 Senior 239
35 Diane Ridgeway 3Ms Gorseinon RR 54 V50 237
36 Catrin Budd Run4All Neath 31 Senior 236
37 Rhuanydd Clarke Porthcawl Runners 42 V40 235
38 Catharine Bleasdale Amman Valley Harriers 53 V50 234
39 Bianca Kronemann Tri Hard Harriers 24 Senior 231
40 Leanne Powis Porthcawl Runners 45 V45 219
41 Mair Morgan TROTS 57 V55 217
42 Mandy Morris Neath Harriers 49 V45 213
43 Sharon Trotman 3Ms Gorseinon RR 52 V50 212
44 Vanessa Buckler Llanelli AC 45 V45 207
45 Claire Morgan Sospan Road Runners 43 V40 204
46 Linda Rees 3Ms Gorseinon RR 61 V60 200
47 Donna Morgan Amman Valley Harriers 50 V50 195
48 Anwen Jenkins North Dock Dredgers 40 V40 192
49 Clare Baxter 3Ms Gorseinon RR 40 V40 191
50 Alison Meredith-Jones Brackla Harriers 49 V45 190
51 Paula  Wilfort  Cornelly Striders AC 53 V50 190
52 Sian Stephens  Neath Harriers 48 V45 188
53 Gemma  Phillips  Port Talbot Harriers 31 Senior 186
54 Cheryl  Tanner  Run4All Neath 42 V40 186
55 Shan Castley Port Talbot Harriers 45 V45 184
56 Jane Harwood Port Talbot Harriers 35 V35 183
57 Gemma Harris Run4All Neath 39 V35 181
58 Paige Anthony Tri Hard Harriers 23 Senior 178
59 Sian Wyndham Port Talbot Harriers 48 V45 176
60 Kathryn John Run4All Neath 55 V55 176
61 Bettina Petersohn Tri Hard Harriers 43 V40 173
62 Louise Copp Neath Harriers 58 V55 171
63 Vicky Evans Port Talbot Harriers 31 Senior 170
64 Emma Colwill Run4All Neath 31 Senior 167
65 Melanie Williams Brackla Harriers 50 V50 165
66 Cara Farley Run4All Neath 23 Senior 163
67 Claire Walters Port Talbot Harriers 34 Senior 162
68 Helen Beynon Llanelli AC 36 V35 161
69 Madison Shaddick Swansea Vale Tri 27 Senior 160
70 Emma Baxter Swansea Harriers Ladies 30 Senior 159
71 Elle Goodridge Brackla Harriers 31 Senior 158
72 Jodie Price Porthcawl Runners 25 Senior 158
73 Leonie Mcquaide Brackla Harriers 26 Senior 155
74 Fiona Drysdale Ogmore Phoenix Runners 51 V50 154
75 Louise Hogan Cornelly Striders AC 40 V40 148
76 Jennifer Aylward Celtic Tri 53 V50 142
77 Emma  Price  Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 40 V40 142
78 Jessica Williams Llanelli AC 23 Senior 139
79 Ffion Davies Port Talbot Harriers 36 V35 139
80 Julie Hartley-Green Swansea Harriers Ladies 48 V45 136
81 Rachel Gabb Celtic Tri 45 V45 135
82 Elaine Wharmby Brackla Harriers 58 V55 134
83 Fleur Jones Brackla Harriers 46 V45 132
84 Danielle Roper Port Talbot Harriers 38 V35 132
85 Sarah Davies Ogmore Phoenix Runners 48 V45 128
86 Donna Evans Port Talbot Harriers 47 V45 128
87 Tara Williams Tri Hard Harriers 34 Senior 126
88 Christina Smith 3Ms Gorseinon RR 61 V60 125
89 Gabriella  Booth Porthcawl Runners 33 Senior 125
90 Nicola Parry Amman Valley Harriers 50 V50 124
91 Megan  Hopkins  Porthcawl Runners 27 Senior 124
92 Sian Evans Amman Valley Harriers 37 V35 123
93 Karen Phillips Porthcawl Runners 55 V55 123
94 Sasha Petrie Swansea Harriers Ladies 21 Senior 123
95 Jennifer  Roberts Tri Hard Harriers 35 V35 122
96 Michelle James Amman Valley Harriers 52 V50 119
97 Sheridan Court Celtic Tri 31 Senior 119
98 Lisa-Marie Penn Llanelli AC 38 V35 118
99 Cathryn Jenkins Celtic Tri 48 V45 117
100 Debbie Garner Sospan Road Runners 48 V45 117
101 Christina Deakin Llanelli AC 54 V50 116
102 Anne Jones Llanelli AC 43 V40 116
103 Haley Lawton North Dock Dredgers 35 V35 116
104 Jennifer Hart Tri Hard Harriers 29 Senior 115
105 Charlie  James 3Ms Gorseinon RR 33 Senior 114
106 Mandy Richards-Williams Sospan Road Runners 51 V50 113
107 Gemma Haworth Porthcawl Runners 37 V35 112
108 Francesca Newman 3Ms Gorseinon RR 57 V55 111
109 Barbara Cook North Dock Dredgers 63 V60 110
110 Jade Bazylkiewicz  Ogmore Phoenix Runners 36 V35 110
111 Sharon  David  Port Talbot Harriers 62 V60 108
112 Rachel Monks Port Talbot Harriers 28 Senior 108
113 Emma Williams Amman Valley Harriers 48 V45 107
114 Caroline  Wright Amman Valley Harriers 44 V40 106
115 Jacquie Fagan-Fox Celtic Tri 47 V45 106
116 Suzanne Bevan Paul Popham Running Club 57 V55 105
117 Angharad Davies Sospan Road Runners 31 Senior 104
118 Claire Williams Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 61 V60 103
119 Jane Ogilvie Brackla Harriers 57 V55 102
120 Lisa Tustin Celtic Tri 40 V40 102
121 Samantha Brown Tri Hard Harriers 37 V35 101
122 Hannah Lewis Run4All Neath 36 V35 100
123 Penny Kennedy Swansea Harriers Ladies 55 V55 100
124 Jackie Martin Sospan Road Runners 57 V55 99
125 Claire  Godfrey  Porthcawl Runners 48 V45 98
126 Jeri-lynne Grabham  Cornelly Striders AC 21 Senior 97
127 Jacqueline Richards Port Talbot Harriers 55 V55 97
128 Llinos Jones Swansea Harriers Ladies 41 V40 97
129 Leah Morgan Paul Popham Running Club 33 Senior 96
130 Daniela Jones Porthcawl Runners 48 V45 96
131 Bethan Marks Run4All Neath 43 V40 95
132 Libby Lavis Brackla Harriers 64 V60 94
133 Helen  Williams  Llanelli AC 63 V60 93
134 Nicola Rowe 3Ms Gorseinon RR 52 V50 92
135 Cindy Nottingham Sospan Road Runners 58 V55 92
136 Ria  Burton Amman Valley Harriers 39 V35 91
137 Diane Brownhill Swansea Harriers Ladies 49 V45 91
138 Andrea Starritt Brackla Harriers 54 V50 90
139 Julie-Ann Vidler Paul Popham Running Club 30 Senior 89
140 Claire Slaughter Porthcawl Runners 48 V45 89
141 Bethany Carnegie Swansea Vale Tri 26 Senior 88
142 Leanne Mccreadie Tri Hard Harriers 38 V35 88
143 Jenny Cole Tri Hard Harriers 29 Senior 87
144 Hannah Bowen Porthcawl Runners 53 V50 86
145 Angela Thorpe Run4All Neath 58 V55 86
146 Lizzy Felton Run4All Neath 36 V35 85
147 Emma Jackson-Phillips Cornelly Striders AC 32 Senior 83
148 Sarah Barham 3Ms Gorseinon RR 58 V55 82
149 Denise Bradley Ogmore Phoenix Runners 59 V55 76
150 Michelle Spencer Amman Valley Harriers 45 V45 75
151 Debbie  Gill Sospan Road Runners 48 V45 75
152 Melanie Thomas Ogmore Phoenix Runners 41 V40 74
153 Katie Picton Porthcawl Runners 30 Senior 74
154 Nicola Jones Sospan Road Runners 59 V55 73
155 Deborah McCusker 3Ms Gorseinon RR 50 V50 72
156 Louise Foulkes Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 44 V40 72
157 Viv Jones Sospan Road Runners 47 V45 72
158 Lucy Hughes Porthcawl Runners 50 V50 71
159 Emilia Urbanek Paul Popham Running Club 43 V40 70
160 Sylke King Porthcawl Runners 55 V55 67
161 Liz Davis Ogmore Phoenix Runners 43 V40 65
162 Emily Medway  Tri Hard Harriers 40 V40 64
163 Jayne Evans TROTS 56 V55 63
164 Rhiannon  Thomas Cornelly Striders AC 28 Senior 62
165 Jessica Evans Neath Harriers 32 Senior 62
166 Donna Saunders Port Talbot Harriers 33 Senior 61
167 Jo Otteson Celtic Tri 50 V50 60
168 Nicola Thomas Amman Valley Harriers 45 V45 59
169 Amy Sheppard Porthcawl Runners 28 Senior 59
170 Sian Richards Celtic Tri 38 V35 57
171 Sarah Harrowing Cornelly Striders AC 46 V45 57
172 Lorna Powell Llanelli AC 51 V50 57
173 Alice Sullivan 3Ms Gorseinon RR 44 V40 55
174 Rhianydd  Edwards  Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 50 V50 55
175 Pippa Harrowing Cornelly Striders AC 17 U20 54
176 Carolyn Windos Cornelly Striders AC 60 V60 53
177 Linzi Margetson Port Talbot Harriers 42 V40 53
178 Gloria Edwards Llanelli AC 58 V55 52
179 Kath Roberts Run4All Neath 42 V40 52
180 Joanne Coyne North Dock Dredgers 48 V45 51
181 Christine Williams Port Talbot Harriers 55 V55 51
182 Sian  Phillips Swansea Harriers Ladies 60 V60 51
183 Zoe Yetman Port Talbot Harriers 47 V45 50
184 Debbie Hannah Celtic Tri 46 V45 49
185 Dawn Hopkins  Ogmore Phoenix Runners 43 V40 49
186 Nicola  Williams  Amman Valley Harriers 54 V50 48
187 Melanie Koszalski North Dock Dredgers 48 V45 48
188 Laura Gilbert 3Ms Gorseinon RR 31 Senior 47
189 Sue Peters 3Ms Gorseinon RR 62 V60 46
190 Nicola Thomas North Dock Dredgers 57 V55 45
191 Amy Seppman Port Talbot Harriers 37 V35 45
192 Jody Williams Llanelli AC 37 V35 43
193 Gemma Jones Run4All Neath 38 V35 43
194 Susan Owen Swansea Vale Tri 39 V35 42
195 Debra Meredith Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 57 V55 41
196 Judith Jeeves Ogmore Phoenix Runners 61 V60 41
197 Joy Williams 3Ms Gorseinon RR 50 V50 40
198 Celyn Evans Sospan Road Runners 34 Senior 40
199 Catherine  Conde Run4All Neath 44 V40 39
200 Ann Rowell TROTS 66 V65 38
201 Gemma Howlett-Matthews Cornelly Striders AC 39 V35 36
202 Sophie Drew Porthcawl Runners 27 Senior 35
203 Lindsay Courtney 3Ms Gorseinon RR 44 V40 34
204 Laura Daniels Sospan Road Runners 25 Senior 34
205 Barbara Tate Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 59 V55 32
206 Jayne Hopkins Porthcawl Runners 60 V60 32
207 Jane Mead Porthcawl Runners 52 V50 31
208 Bethan Hopkins Sospan Road Runners 58 V55 31
209 Emily Powell Llanelli AC 19 U20 30
210 Debbie John Llanelli AC 60 V60 28
211 Sian Richards Swansea Vale Tri 38 V35 28
212 Jane Davies Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 50 V50 27
213 Wendy Wright Cornelly Striders AC 61 V60 27
214 Trish Butchers North Dock Dredgers 52 V50 27
215 Alison Ballantine Sospan Road Runners 52 V50 27
216 Victoria Holmes 3Ms Gorseinon RR 25 Senior 26
217 Jules Jones Port Talbot Harriers 42 V40 25
218 Kathleen Priddle Brackla Harriers 72 V70 24
219 Bethan Thomas  Port Talbot Harriers 46 V45 24
220 Jennet James Cornelly Striders AC 55 V55 23
221 Rachel Evans Llanelli AC 53 V50 23
222 Laura Hall 3Ms Gorseinon RR 59 V55 22
223 Kim Holohan 3Ms Gorseinon RR 65 V65 20
224 Natalie John Paul Popham Running Club 46 V45 19
225 Ellen Maine Tri Hard Harriers 50 V50 19
226 Yasmine Grainger Cornelly Striders AC 27 Senior 18
227 Rhian Powell Port Talbot Harriers 47 V45 18
228 Charlotte  Ford Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 28 Senior 17
229 Gayna Cook Run4All Neath 52 V50 17
230 Maria Rewston Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 57 V55 16
231 Laura Chapple Run4All Neath 39 V35 16
232 Pauline Thomas TROTS 79 V75 15
233 Alison  Williams Port Talbot Harriers 54 V50 14
234 Lisa Williams Sospan Road Runners 49 V45 14
235 Melanie Evans Sospan Road Runners 50 V50 13
236 Rhian Waygood Swansea Vale Tri 31 Senior 13
237 Maria Cronje Porthcawl Runners 50 V50 11
238 Becky Richards Porthcawl Runners 45 V45 11
239 Nia Allen Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 44 V40 10
240 Rosalind Davies Porthcawl Runners 68 V65 10
241 Susan  Thomas  Porthcawl Runners 65 V65 10
242 Shan  Thomas Sospan Road Runners 54 V50 9
243 Jackie Lewis Llanelli AC 64 V60 8
244 Jennifer Wallen Porthcawl Runners 35 V35 8
245 Lee Heighway Paul Popham Running Club 47 V45 7
246 Kirsty Davies Cornelly Striders AC 35 V35 5
247 Linda Waller North Dock Dredgers 66 V65 5
248 Juliet Picton Porthcawl Runners 47 V45 5
249 Sandra  Humphreys  Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 63 V60 4
250 Melanie  Stadden Cornelly Striders AC 47 V45 4
251 Helen Thomas Porthcawl Runners 55 V55 4
252 Leanne Robinson Port Talbot Harriers 32 Senior 3
253 Linda  Owens  3Ms Gorseinon RR 70 V70 2
254 Rhiannon Merriman Foley Port Talbot Harriers 26 Senior 2

Get social with us.