THIRD FIXTURE 2019/2020 SEASON

Date: 11am - January 12th 2020

Venue: Tata Steel, Margam (Round the Reservoir)

Host Club: Tata Steel Multi-Sports Club

RESULTS

 

MEN

 

 

Position FirstName Surname Club Time points
1 JAMES HOCKIN PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 29:38 279
2 ADAM BEER LLANELLI A.C. 30:09 278
3 DEAN SUMMERS LLANELLI A.C. 30:27 277
4 DAVID KEENAN LLANELLI A.C. 30:45 276
5 CRAIG FOLEY PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 30:49 275
6 ROB DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 30:58 274
7 SEB LEWIS NEATH HARRIERS 31:17 273
8 MARK HARRISON LLANELLI A.C. 31:19 272
9 JOHN MORAN SWANSEA HARRIERS TNT 31:23 271
10 ANDREW REYNOLDS NEATH HARRIERS 31:25 270
11 MICHAEL RODERICK PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 31:29 269
12 NINO GATTI PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 31:39 268
13 CALLUM CAMPION LLANELLI A.C. 32:14 267
14 ROBERT KESTIN PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 32:16 266
15 GARETH DAVEY NEATH HARRIERS 32:18 265
16 NATHAN DANIELS NEATH HARRIERS 32:25 264
17 JOHN CARRICK CELTIC TRI 32:29 263
18 MATTHEW PHILLIPS LLANELLI A.C. 32:33 262
19 TOM CALLARD NEATH HARRIERS 32:45 261
20 DANIEL OTTESON SWANSEA HARRIERS TNT 32:48 260
21 SCOTT WILLIAMS NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 33:01 259
22 GERAINT LEWIS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 33:07 258
23 THOMAS GUEST SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 33:21 257
24 TOM RANKIN SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 33:24 256
25 IEUAN GRIFFITHS LLANELLI A.C. 33:29 255
26 JEFF THOMAS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 33:30 254
27 SAM JOSEPH SWANSEA HARRIERS TNT 33:32 253
28 GARETH AYRES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 33:33 252
29 ALEX JOHN SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 33:35 251
30 PAUL FLYNN SWANSEA HARRIERS TNT 33:37 250
31 SHANE WILLIAMS NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 33:41 249
32 ALAN DAVIES LLANELLI MASTERS 33:43 248
33 MICHAEL BENNS RUN4ALL NEATH 33:45 247
34 PAUL SMITH OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 33:50 246
35 MIKE LARP LLANELLI A.C. 33:55 245
36 ANDREW POSTON PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 33:57 244
37 SAM GLOVER PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 34:00 243
38 JOSH MORGAN SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 34:05 242
39 LUKE EVANS TROTS 34:09 241
40 ASHLEY PASCOE 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 34:12 240
41 RHYS DOYLE 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 34:16 239
42 CHRIS DAVIES CELTIC TRI 34:18 238
43 STEVE SMITH SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 34:30 237
44 RHOYSTON WHITEHOUSE NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 34:42 236
45 JAMES FISHLOCK NEATH HARRIERS 34:43 235
46 JOHN LLOYD BRACKLA HARRIERS 34:45 234
47 ADRIAN CARTLIDGE PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 34:45 233
48 ROB BENNETT PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 34:47 232
49 WAYNE LEWIS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 34:49 231
50 MARK HIDDLESTONE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 34:50 230
51 ANDY MCCALL AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 34:58 229
52 SAM TUCKER RUN4ALL NEATH 35:02 228
53 MARTIN COLE RUN4ALL NEATH 35:10 227
54 DAVE DICKSON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 35:19 226
55 RHYS JONES CELTIC TRI 35:21 225
56 CRAIG ELLERY SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 35:29 224
57 MARC BARROW SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 35:34 223
58 SIMON BREWER SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 35:36 222
59 STEVE HOGAN CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 35:38 221
60 ROBERT MORGAN GUEST 35:50 0
61 JONATHAN JARVIS RUN4ALL NEATH 35:56 220
62 GARETH PARRY 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 35:58 219
63 ROBERT JONES CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 36:03 218
64 JOE O'SHEA PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 36:11 217
65 ADRIAN WEAVER PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 36:15 216
66 PETER OSBORNE LLANELLI MASTERS 36:22 215
67 MARTIN BENNETT 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 36:24 214
68 IAN WEBB LLANELLI MASTERS 36:27 213
69 RICHARD BAKER CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 36:29 212
70 TENNIEL O'BRIEN PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 36:31 211
71 ASHWINI PATIL TATA STEEL 36:33 210
72 NICK FRANCIS SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 36:34 209
73 JAMIE LOWNDES Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 36:41 208
74 GARY CAIRNS CELTIC TRI 36:43 207
75 CHARLIE BLEASDALE AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 36:50 206
76 MATHEW BLACKMORE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 36:53 205
77 JONATHAN JAMES CELTIC TRI 36:56 204
78 SIMON VAUGHAN 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 36:59 203
79 WILLIAM EDWARDS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 36:59 202
80 DAVID BENNETT PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 37:03 201
81 ALED HUGHES OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 37:13 200
82 WESLEY BEREZA LLANELLI A.C. 37:16 199
83 DAVID CASCARINA CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 37:21 198
84 ROB DAVIES LLANELLI A.C. 37:25 197
85 CHRIS WILLIAMS CELTIC TRI 37:25 196
86 ROB HALL CELTIC TRI 37:27 195
87 JAMES GRAHAM CELTIC TRI 37:28 194
88 HUW BEATTY CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 37:28 193
89 OWEN DAVIES SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 37:37 192
90 ANTONY ANDRUS 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 37:38 191
91 KEVIN RAYMOND RUN4ALL NEATH 37:45 190
92 MARK GOSNEY 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 37:47 189
93 STEVEN JAMES OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 37:47 188
94 JORDAN LANE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 37:51 187
95 PAUL REES Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 37:52 186
96 MIKE HALSALL LLANELLI MASTERS 37:54 185
97 CHRIS DAVIES RUN4ALL NEATH 38:09 184
98 CONOR GRAHAM NEATH HARRIERS 38:11 183
99 COLIN MCQUEEN BRACKLA HARRIERS 38:12 182
100 LEIGH FENNEL SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 38:14 181
101 ADAM RUNACRES PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 38:21 180
102 PAUL BUTCHER RUN4ALL NEATH 38:22 179
103 JOHN REES RUN4ALL NEATH 38:26 178
104 ROBERT SANDLES 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 38:26 177
105 HEATH BRETT SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 38:27 176
106 CARL FERVEN CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 38:34 175
107 ROBERT FALCONER SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 38:43 174
108 MARTIN LIGHTWOOD PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 38:44 173
109 RHYS MORGAN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 38:47 172
110 STEVE LISK 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 38:50 171
111 MIKE WARNER RUN4ALL NEATH 38:53 170
112 GARETH DANTER-HILL CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 38:54 169
113 JAMES LOWERY Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 38:56 168
114 TOM BACON SWANSEA HARRIERS TNT 39:07 167
115 STEVE DAVIES Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 39:07 166
116 BERNARD HENDERSON Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 39:10 165
117 ANDREW JENKINS TATA STEEL 39:14 164
118 BRYN POWIS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 39:17 163
119 MARK PASSMORE GUEST 39:18 0
120 ELLIS GRIFFTHS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 39:20 162
121 IAN WILLIAMS Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 39:25 161
122 ANTHONY WILKINSON CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 39:27 160
123 GARETH JENKINS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 39:29 159
124 JOHN HOPKINS Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 39:30 158
125 GUTO EVANS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 39:34 157
126 KEITH POWELL CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 39:35 156
127 CHRIS LLOYD TROTS 39:36 155
128 ALEX TOVEY RUN4ALL NEATH 39:38 154
129 DARREN HARRIS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 39:49 153
130 NEIL CLIFFORD SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 39:55 152
131 JORDAN DISCOMBE SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 39:57 151
132 NATHAN EVANS SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 40:00 150
133 PAUL CHAPPELL CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 40:02 149
134 THOMAS REES-GRALTON Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 40:06 148
135 OLIVER THOMAS NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 40:07 147
136 WES SHELDON Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 40:09 146
137 MICHAEL WILLIAMS SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 40:18 145
138 PETER RICHARDS Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 40:22 144
139 TUDOR MILES RUN4ALL NEATH 40:26 143
140 IAIN HENDRY RUN4ALL NEATH 40:30 142
141 MARK TAYLOR Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 40:34 141
142 SIMON BROMHAM CELTIC TRI 40:35 140
143 STEVE WILLIAMS NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 40:38 139
144 MATTHEW GREEN LLANELLI A.C. 40:56 138
145 HOWARD CARPENTER NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 40:56 137
146 DAN COOK AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 40:57 136
147 ALEX DAVIDSON CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 40:57 135
148 KARL LEWIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 40:58 134
149 CRAIG WILYEO PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 41:02 133
150 CALVIN HOLD SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 41:06 132
151 PADDY LYON Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 41:14 131
152 CHAD GRIFFTHS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 41:15 130
153 KRIS DENHOLM OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 41:21 129
154 ADRIAN BYTHEWAY 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 41:38 128
155 KEITH COLEMAN OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 41:43 127
156 RICHARD SULLIVAN PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 41:43 126
157 JOHN DEWER Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 41:44 125
158 TIM LEWIS GUEST 41:52 0
159 GRAHAM VYNER RUN4ALL NEATH 41:54 124
160 ANDREW DOWNIE SWANSEA HARRIERS TNT 41:57 123
161 RYAN KING SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 41:59 122
162 RYAN BUNCE BRACKLA HARRIERS 42:03 121
163 SIMON SOURRELL TROTS 42:04 120
164 MARK GABB CELTIC TRI 42:06 119
165 GARY ADAMS BRACKLA HARRIERS 42:06 118
166 PAUL MAY CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 42:10 117
167 LEE LLEWELLYN LAND REGISTRY RUNNERS 42:16 116
168 MARK FRANCIS BRACKLA HARRIERS 42:18 115
169 KNEALE DIAMOND SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 42:21 114
170 PAUL WATTS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 42:21 113
171 SEAN PARRY CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 42:24 112
172 ARCHIE DILKS TROTS 42:31 111
173 HUW JENKINS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 42:34 110
174 CHRIS STONE RUN4ALL NEATH 42:35 109
175 ANDREW MUNDY GUEST 42:40 0
176 CAMERON HARDING PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 42:41 108
177 IWAN DOWIE CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 42:42 107
178 STEVE JAMES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 42:42 106
179 RAY MAJER SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 42:45 105
180 BILL LESLIE AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 42:46 104
181 JIM DILKS TROTS 42:50 103
182 JAMES BALDWIN BRACKLA HARRIERS 42:53 102
183 MARK BLEASDALE AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 42:56 101
184 ANDREW EVANS RUN4ALL NEATH 43:14 100
185 KARIS MONTAGUE Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 43:15 99
186 PAUL WILLIAMSON Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 43:17 98
187 DAVE JOHNSON SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 43:25 97
188 GRAHAM FOSTER BRACKLA HARRIERS 43:26 96
189 STEVEN PERKS RUN4ALL NEATH 43:32 95
190 JULIAN STRAKER-JONES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 43:42 94
191 DARREN BOOTH TATA STEEL 43:44 93
192 FRANKLIN DAVIES TATA STEEL 43:45 92
193 MARIO RABAIOTTI Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 43:49 91
194 MARTIN STEVENSON RUN4ALL NEATH 43:49 90
195 CRAIG HOPKINS LLANELLI A.C. 43:50 89
196 JONATHAN DAVIES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 43:52 88
197 GARY ROSSITER PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 44:03 87
198 MITCH EVANS TATA STEEL 44:09 86
199 IAN THOMAS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 44:27 85
200 ANDREW WORTHINGTON SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 44:28 84
201 GLENN WILLIAMS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 44:31 83
202 GARETH THOMAS RUN4ALL NEATH 44:36 82
203 JASON DICKINSON LLANELLI MASTERS 44:37 81
204 CHRISTOPHER HARDING CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 44:48 80
205 IAN LLOYD SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 44:52 79
206 DAVID POWELL TATA STEEL 44:56 78
207 BEN THOMAS TATA STEEL 44:56 77
208 IAN WELSH PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 44:58 76
209 ROSS WILLIAMS Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 45:01 75
210 ANTHONY JONES BRACKLA HARRIERS 45:09 74
211 PETER BELL CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 45:10 73
212 CHRIS NICOLE CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 45:12 72
213 PHIL POWEL LLANELLI MASTERS 45:15 71
214 JAMES DAVIES 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 45:28 70
215 GARY PHOENIX TATA STEEL 45:29 69
216 ANDY FISHER BRACKLA HARRIERS 45:30 68
217 LEE HOPKINS CELTIC TRI 45:32 67
218 DAVID EVANS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 45:33 66
219 CHRISTOPHER TOTTERDALE LLANELLI A.C. 45:34 65
220 CHRIS MORGAN CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 45:38 64
221 DAVID CORNISH Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 45:50 63
222 ANDREW SALMON TROTS 45:57 62
223 BRIAN LEWIS Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 46:06 61
224 JAMES PHILLIPS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 46:41 60
225 MARK KING CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 46:42 59
226 ROBERT PERKINS TATA STEEL 46:43 58
227 STEVE HAMES NEATH BLACK TUESDAY 46:44 57
228 DAVID SHEARD OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 46:46 56
229 GRAHAM DANIELS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 46:50 55
230 STEVE GODWIN PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 46:59 54
231 GERAINT JENKINS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 47:04 53
232 CRAIG WILLIAMS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 47:08 52
233 KIERON BUDO GUEST 47:10 0
234 RICHARD SCOTT Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 47:14 51
235 MATTHEW THORNE GUEST 47:36 0
236 CARL WILLIAMS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 47:36 50
237 RICHARD LOWE Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 47:42 49
238 DEWI AUBREY Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 47:47 48
239 LYN GREENWAY Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 48:34 47
240 DONOVAN EMBURY Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 49:11 46
241 STEVE PICTON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 49:15 45
242 NICK LEWIS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 49:16 44
243 GARETH EVANS Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 49:22 43
244 MIKE GROVES CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 49:25 42
245 MARK DAVIES CELTIC TRI 49:32 41
246 CRAIG DAVIES CELTIC TRI 49:33 40
247 ANDREW MORRIS LLANELLI MASTERS 49:46 39
248 HOWARD JONES BRACKLA HARRIERS 49:54 38
249 TERRY JONES Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 49:54 37
250 KEVIN HILL SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 50:15 36
251 SCOTT HILL GUEST 50:36 0
252 MAL HILL CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 50:37 35
253 DAVID REES LLANELLI A.C. 50:39 34
254 LIAM THORLEY LLANELLI A.C. 50:44 33
255 CHRIS PAYNE CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 50:49 32
256 RAY JAMES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 51:50 31
257 LEIGHTON JONES 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 52:08 30
258 ANDREW STEPHENS LLANELLI MASTERS 52:26 29
259 BRIAN FOX SWANSEA HARRIERS MASTERS 52:56 28
260 ROB BERESFORD PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 52:57 27
261 PAUL REES 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 53:01 26
262 ALAN PROSSER GUEST 53:02 0
263 SIMON KINGSNORTH LLANELLI MASTERS 53:11 25
264 TERRY HUMPHREYS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 53:18 24
265 DAVID DOHERTY 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 53:38 23
266 OLIVER MULLAN TATA STEEL 54:05 22
267 JOHN AYRES Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 54:06 21
268 MICHAEL KEARNEY PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 54:36 20
269 RICHARD BENNETT 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 54:56 19
270 IAN WRIGHT CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 55:06 18
271 BRETT HATFIELD AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 55:11 17
272 PAUL DOMACHOWSKI CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 55:11 16
273 ANTHONY HOWELLS CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 55:31 15
274 RAJECH MAVRYA TATA STEEL 56:34 14
275 KEIRAN GLEESON TROTS 56:46 13
276 MARK EVANS CELTIC TRI 57:52 12
277 IAN SWANSON Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 58:50 11
278 RICHARD DONNE 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 59:12 10
279 ANDREW MILLER CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 59:23 9
280 SIMON PRIOR PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:00:10 8
281 JASON JENKINS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:00:11 7
282 BALA PATIL TATA STEEL 1:01:59 6
283 GARETH ROPER PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:02:21 5
284 STUART TURNER LLANELLI A.C. 1:02:34 4
285 NICHOLAS MIDDLETON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:02:55 3
286 NIGEL JONES LLANELLI MASTERS 1:03:51 2
287 VINCE LAWLOR CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 1:12:43 1
DNS CHRIS FRANCIS LLANELLI A.C.    

 

FEMALE

 

 

Position FirstName Surname Club Time Points
1 HELEN-MARIE DAVIES SWANSEA HARRIERS (WOMEN) 35:20 230
2 HANNAH JENKINS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 36:37 229
3 MICHELLE COLE 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 37:24 228
4 DIANE BROWNHILL SWANSEA HARRIERS (WOMEN) 38:16 227
5 EMMA BAXTER SWANSEA HARRIERS (WOMEN) 38:18 226
6 LAURA GUSH PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 38:31 225
7 DEB ROBERTS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 38:40 224
8 MELANIE STALEY GUEST 39:04 0
9 CLARE PHILLIPS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 39:19 223
10 CATHRYN WILLIAMS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 39:33 222
11 MARY ANTHONY TROTS 40:01 221
12 HELEN JONES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 40:11 220
13 EMMA JENKINS RUN4ALL NEATH 40:12 219
14 JULIE HARTLEY-GREEN SWANSEA HARRIERS (WOMEN) 40:18 218
15 ISOBEL DAWSON 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 40:30 217
16 JENNY BLACKMORE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 40:37 216
17 JENNY PHILLIPS LLANELLI A.C. 40:42 215
18 CHRIS WEBB SWANSEA HARRIERS (WOMEN) 40:45 214
19 SHARON FORD PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 40:48 213
20 LUCY EDWARDS CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 40:53 212
21 MANDY MORRIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 40:56 211
22 RHIAN JOHN RUN4ALL NEATH 41:04 210
23 JENNY MCADIE SWANSEA HARRIERS (WOMEN) 41:07 209
24 CLARA DAVIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 41:12 208
25 CHARLOTTE JOHNS BRACKLA HARRIERS 41:24 207
26 TIFFANY JONES RUN4ALL NEATH 41:25 206
27 NIKKI DOWIE CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 41:28 205
28 ROXANNE TURNER LLANELLI A.C. 41:31 204
29 SIAN PHILLIPS SWANSEA HARRIERS (WOMEN) 41:39 203
30 NICHOLA WILCOX PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 41:46 202
31 KATIE JONES GUEST 41:48 0
32 NATALIE JONES LLANELLI A.C. 41:54 201
33 ELAINE WHARMBY BRACKLA HARRIERS 42:02 200
34 DEBRA CLARKE RUN4ALL NEATH 42:12 199
35 PAULA WILFORT CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 42:19 198
36 NATALIE HOLBOROW 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 42:27 197
37 JANE OGILVIE BRACKLA HARRIERS 42:30 196
38 REBEKAH THOMAS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 42:35 195
39 BETH JONES CELTIC TRI 42:36 194
40 ANNA PARSONS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 42:58 193
41 LOUISE MORDUE PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 43:00 192
42 LOUISE MISKELL 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 43:01 191
43 KATE ASHTON CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 43:04 190
44 MANDY JACK SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 43:11 189
45 ELLE GOODRIDGE BRACKLA HARRIERS 43:19 188
46 VICTORIA WILLIAMS SWANSEA HARRIERS (WOMEN) 43:20 187
47 CATHERINE BLEASDALE AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 43:26 186
48 NINA BROCKLEBANK SWANSEA HARRIERS (WOMEN) 43:28 185
49 ROWENA FRANKL LLANELLI A.C. 43:31 184
50 LAURA VICKERY PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 43:36 183
51 BETHAN MORRIS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 43:40 182
52 HELEN WILLIAMS TROTS 43:40 181
53 JEN AYLWARD CELTIC TRI 44:03 180
54 HAZEL LONEY SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 44:06 179
55 HANNAH DAVIES RUN4ALL NEATH 44:26 178
56 LINDA REES 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 44:30 177
57 GEMMA NESBITT RUN4ALL NEATH 44:32 176
58 SARAH PASSMORE GUEST 44:37 0
59 LINZI BYRNE CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 44:43 175
60 LOUISE UDIAWAR CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 44:47 174
61 KELLY GIPSON SWANSEA HARRIERS (WOMEN) 44:54 173
62 CAROLINE SANDLES 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 44:58 172
63 MAGDALENA AP ROBERT PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 44:59 171
64 LOWRI RANDELL-EVANS LLANELLI A.C. 45:17 170
65 FFION DAVIES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 45:24 169
66 JO GAMBA OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 45:27 168
67 JOANNA BURRIDGE BRACKLA HARRIERS 45:28 167
68 LORRAINE COLTON CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 45:31 166
69 ALISON MEREDITH-JONES BRACKLA HARRIERS 45:32 165
70 VIV JONES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 45:36 164
71 LUCY REYNOLDS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 45:36 163
72 MAIR MORGAN TROTS 45:45 162
73 SANDRA EVANS-JONES CELTIC TRI 46:03 161
74 SHARON PENHALE PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 46:04 160
75 SARAH LEWIS CELTIC TRI 46:05 159
76 RACHEL MONKS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 46:14 158
77 CLAIRE WILLIAMS CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 46:22 157
78 BECKY DILKS TROTS 46:26 156
79 JENNET JAMES CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 46:46 155
80 LOUISE HOGAN CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 46:47 154
81 AMY JONES CELTIC TRI 46:48 153
82 LEANNE POWIS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 46:49 152
83 CLAIRE SLAUGHTER PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 46:50 151
84 RHUANYDD CLARKE PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 47:19 150
85 FRANCESA NEWMAN 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 47:27 149
86 JULIE COUZENS BRACKLA HARRIERS 47:28 148
87 TRACEY BOND CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 47:30 147
88 VIVENNE GUSH PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 47:35 146
89 LAURA KENNEDY PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 47:40 145
90 CAROLYN WINDOS CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 47:40 144
91 SHEREEN LISK 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 47:42 143
92 ANNA HARRIES AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 47:43 142
93 ZOE MARSHALL PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 47:49 141
94 CERI HATTON-WEBBER 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 47:51 140
95 DIANE RIDGEWAY 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 47:52 139
96 SIAN EVANS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 47:53 138
97 LAUREN WILLIAMS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 48:06 137
98 SUE LLOYD PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 48:11 136
99 CLAIRE MORGAN SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 48:14 135
100 GEMMA JONES RUN4ALL NEATH 48:18 134
101 KATIE WILLIAMS 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 48:20 133
102 GWEN SMITH 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 48:23 132
103 EMMA JACKSON-PHILLIPS CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 48:27 131
104 VANESSA BUCKLER LLANELLI A.C. 48:30 130
105 KAREN PRICE LLANELLI A.C. 48:34 129
106 FLEUR JONES CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 48:39 128
107 ALLISON JONES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 48:39 127
108 EMMA DOOLAN 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 48:43 126
109 ANGELA JAMES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 48:44 125
110 LUCY CLARKE GUEST 48:54 0
111 KAREN GIBBINS CELTIC TRI 49:08 124
112 SARAH HEFFRON CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 49:14 123
113 RACHEL EVANS RUN4ALL NEATH 49:15 122
114 KATHRYN KEARNEY PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 49:18 121
115 LAUREN THOMAS RUN4ALL NEATH 49:31 120
116 DANIELLE LOWRY BRACKLA HARRIERS 49:39 119
117 JACKIE MARTIN SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 49:52 118
118 ANGELA COLES BRACKLA HARRIERS 49:55 117
119 SHAN THOMAS SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 50:01 116
120 DEBBIE GARNER SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 50:06 115
121 JANET WILLIAMS RUN4ALL NEATH 50:34 114
122 BEVERLY SHEARD OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 50:35 113
123 JAYNE EVANS TROTS 50:41 112
124 TARA WILLIAMS CELTIC TRI 50:52 111
125 KATIE PICTON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 50:53 110
126 CAROLINE WRIGHT AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 50:58 109
127 LUCY JONES PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 51:02 108
128 MOLLY GRAHAM PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 51:03 107
129 MEGAN HOPKINS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 51:04 106
130 LISA TUSTIN CELTIC TRI 51:07 105
131 DONNA EVANS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 51:17 104
132 LAURA CHAPPLE RUN4ALL NEATH 51:19 103
133 KIM HOLOHAN 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 51:25 102
134 MILLY CAUAGHAN CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 51:29 101
135 JANE HARWOOD PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 51:32 100
136 MARION TYRRELL TROTS 51:33 99
137 SARAH MCCARTNEY BRACKLA HARRIERS 51:52 98
138 CLAIRE GOLDSWORTHY OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 52:27 97
139 GEORGINA FRASER CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 52:35 96
140 LAUREN JONES CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE 52:36 95
141 SHARI SMITH PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 52:38 94
142 CLARE SIM PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 52:52 93
143 CLAIRE WORTHINGTON OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 52:54 92
144 CHRISTINE WILLIAMS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 53:11 91
145 KIRSTY LECKONBY CELTIC TRI 53:15 90
146 FAY SHARPE 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 53:17 89
147 LEANNE MCFARLAND TROTS 53:18 88
148 FAY OMNET PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 53:23 87
149 JACQUELINE RICHARDS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 53:24 86
150 KAREN AITCHISON PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 53:37 85
151 ALISON BALLANTINE SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 53:39 84
152 STEPHNE PUDDY OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 53:49 83
153 ABBIE EDWARDS TROTS 53:49 82
154 JULIE SAMUEL TATA STEEL 53:52 81
155 ALISON GRIFFITHS PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 53:54 80
156 TONI MORGAN AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 53:57 79
157 NICOLA HOWELLS CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 54:06 78
158 EMMA DAVIES SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 54:11 77
159 RHIAN BERESFORD PAUL POPHAM RUNNING CLUB 54:52 76
160 JILL COLMAN PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 54:53 75
161 ANDREA BOWEN PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 55:10 74
162 ANGIE JONES BRACKLA HARRIERS 55:28 73
163 HEATHER MORGAN OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 55:32 72
164 SHERIDON COURT CELTIC TRI 55:52 71
165 DAWN WRIGHT OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 55:55 70
166 JOSEPHINE SHIRLEY PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 56:06 69
167 SYLKE KING PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 56:06 68
168 JULIET MORGAN PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 56:08 67
169 JAN FRANCIS BRACKLA HARRIERS 56:10 66
170 JANET WEBB LLANELLI A.C. 56:14 65
171 TINA LLOYD BRACKLA HARRIERS 56:20 64
172 LINDA WALLER 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 56:28 63
173 CATHERINE GRIFFTHS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 56:30 62
174 SIAN JENKINS OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 56:30 61
175 SUSAN PROSSER BRACKLA HARRIERS 56:34 60
176 HELEN KAVANAGH BRACKLA HARRIERS 56:46 59
177 SARAH HARROWING CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 56:49 58
178 RHIAN CROSS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 56:51 57
179 LINZI MARGETSON PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 56:56 56
180 JULIA JONES PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 57:16 55
181 VICTORIA HOLMES 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 57:23 54
182 CAROLYN WAITES RUN4ALL NEATH 57:28 53
183 JOANNA RHYDDERCH RUN4ALL NEATH 57:37 52
184 LYNN HOLMES GUEST 57:41 0
185 JACKY LEWIS LLANELLI A.C. 57:48 51
186 JILL PEACOCK PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 57:53 50
187 CHRISTINE HURDIDGE 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 57:55 49
188 SUSAN WILKINS BRACKLA HARRIERS 57:56 48
189 LORNA POWELL LLANELLI A.C. 58:07 47
190 GAIL O'GORMAN CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 58:25 46
191 CAROLYN FOLEY PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 58:34 45
192 SONYA JONES TROTS 58:43 44
193 DELIA DOMACHOWSKI CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 58:49 43
194 SHARON PRITCHARD OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 58:58 42
195 ELAINE GIBBS RUN4ALL NEATH 59:06 41
196 ALYSON BRAY RUN4ALL NEATH 59:27 40
197 DEBRA LEWIS LAND REGISTRY RUNNERS 59:34 39
198 KELLY HOPPER BRACKLA HARRIERS 1:00:12 38
199 EMMA HYDE CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 1:00:32 37
200 LEAH THOMAS CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 1:00:43 36
201 CATH HALE-DAVIES RUN4ALL NEATH 1:00:43 35
202 JESSICA PROTHEROE RUN4ALL NEATH 1:00:46 34
203 REBECCA BURCHER PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:00:58 33
204 MICHELE WATKINS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:01:59 32
205 LEIGH MUIRHEAD RUN4ALL NEATH 1:02:00 31
206 LINDA OWENS 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 1:03:10 30
207 BARBARA THOMAS PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 1:03:18 29
208 DEBBIE BENNION OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 1:03:24 28
209 MELANIE PICTON PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 1:03:33 27
210 KIRSTY DICKSON-JARDINE CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 1:03:45 26
211 JAYNE POWNEY OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 1:04:13 25
212 CLAIRE TAYLOR OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 1:04:13 24
213 ANN THOMAS PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 1:04:28 23
214 BARBIE LLEWELLYN LAND REGISTRY RUNNERS 1:04:35 22
215 JULIE DAVIES 3M'S GORSEINON R.R. 1:04:56 21
216 VICKY TURNER LLANELLI A.C. 1:05:46 20
217 KELLY CHRISTOPHER CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 1:05:47 19
218 JENINE GREENWAY PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 1:05:51 18
219 LAURA JENKINS CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 1:05:56 17
220 JO CHAPPELL CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 1:06:09 16
221 LU REES CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 1:06:09 15
222 KATIE MARTIN PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 1:06:15 14
223 GAYNOR KENNEDY PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 1:06:18 13
224 ANGHARAD DEW TROTS 1:06:34 12
225 LISA WATTS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 1:06:39 11
226 AMY COLLINS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 1:06:40 10
227 LEANNE GRIFFITHS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:06:42 9
228 JULIET ARCHER PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:07:12 8
229 JULIET PICTON PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:07:12 7
230 HANNAH MAY CORNELLY STRIDERS A.C. 1:07:53 6
231 MARIA CRONJE PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:08:23 5
232 RHIAN LAKE-HEALY PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:08:23 4
233 HELEN THOMAS PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 1:08:24 3
234 FFION SMITH OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 1:17:47 2
235 KERI LEWIS AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 1:18:07 1

Get social with us.