FOURTH FIXTURE 2018/2019 SEASON

Date: 11am - January 13th 2019

Venue: Tata Steel, Margam (Round the Reservoir)

Host Club: Tata Steel Multi-Sports Club

RESULTS

 

MALE

Position Number Name Team Time Category Points
1 819 Rhys James Neath Harries 30.38 U20 299
2 994 Ben Williams Port Talbot Harries 30.5 SM 298
3 940 James Hockin Port Talbot Harries 31.02 V35 297
4 972 Richard Copp Tata 31.06 SM 296
5 804 Daniel Triggs Neath Harries 31.11 V35 295
6 817 Rob Davies Amman Valley Harries 31.18 SM 294
7 762 David Keenan Llanelli AC 31.23 SM 293
8 878 Nicholas Sheehan Llanelli AC 31.27 SM 292
9 822 Marc Davies Swansea Vale Runners 31.34 V45 291
10 742 Dean Summers Llanelli AC 31.46 V35 290
11 923 Gareth Ayres Port Talbot Harries 31.49 V35 289
12 797 Daniel James Run4All Neath 31.51 V40 288
13 907 Adam Jelf Swansea Vale Runners 31.55 V35 287
14 741 Mark Harrison Llanelli AC 31.57 V35 286
15 941 Andrew Reynolds Neath Harries 32 V35 285
16 960 Ifan Lloyd Swansea Harries Masters 32.08 V55 284
17 894 Joe Thomas Bridgend - Guest 32.19 V40  
18 711 Jonathan Garrick Celtic Tri 32.35 V40 283
19 946 James Dean Swansea Harries TNT 32.55 SM 282
20 846 Craig Foley Port Talbot Harries 33 SM 281
21 902 Nathan Daniel Neath Harries 33.03 SM 280
22 925 Jacob Griffiths Brackla Harries 33.23 U20 279
23 995 Gareth Poston Port Talbot Harries 33.24 V35 278
24 898 Ross Purchase Cornelly Striders 33.25 V35 277
25 993 Andrew Poston Port Talbot Harries 33.41 V40 276
26 956 Wayne Bowen Swansea Harries Masters 33.42 V45 275
27 866 Dave Dickson Porthcawl Runners 33.49 V35 274
28 975 Andrew Brain Run4All Neath 33.5 V45 273
29 782 Adam Clarke Port Talbot Harries 33.56 V40 272
30 755 Jason Price Llanelli AC 34.06 V45 271
31 764 Michael Roderick Paul Popham Running Club 34.08 SM 270
32 888 David Moore Brackla Harries 34.11 V40 269
33 977 Michael Benns Run4All Neath 34.12 V40 268
34 792 Paul Flynn Swansea Harries Masters 34.16 V50 267
35 897 Christopher Jeynes Brackla Harries 34.18 V40 266
36 871 Christopher Francis 3Ms Gorseinon RR 34.23 SM 265
37 774 Steve Smith Swansea Harries Masters 34.25 V55 264
38 924 Sam Figgures Port Talbot Harries 34.26 SM 263
39 895 Paul Reismann Swansea Harries Masters 34.31 V45 262
40 761 Adrian Pearce Ogmore Phoenix Runners 34.33 V45 261
41 978 Matthew Davies Run4All Neath 34.35 SM 260
42 934 Charles Walsh Swansea Harries Masters 34.41 V40 259
43 948 Martyn Hughes-Dowdle Swansea Harries Masters 34.44 V50 258
44 864 Geraint Lewis Porthcawl Runners 34.5 V40 257
45 756 Jamie Stedman Llanelli AC 34.56 SM 256
46 942 Niki Pulesio Ogmore Phoenix Runners 35 V45 255
47 718 James Fishlock Neath Harries 35.04 U20 254
48 713 Robert Kestin Port Talbot Harries 35.05 Sm 253
49 843 Ian Phillips Swansea Harries TNT 35.07 SM 252
50 712 Daniel Evans? Celtic Tri 35.08 SM 251
51 747 Alan Davies Llanelli AC 35.12 V65 250
52 944 Gair McAdie Swansea Harries Masters 35.19 V40 249
53 883 David Bennett Porthcawl Runners 35.2 V45 248
54 798 Rhys Jones Celtic Tri 35.24 SM 247
55 821 Paul Smith Ogmore Phoenix Runners 35.25 V35 246
56 999 Liam Osbourne Tata 35.28 SM 245
57 726 Dean Protheroe Run4All Neath 35.28 SM 244
58 874 John Lloyd Brackla Harries 35.29 V50 243
59 881 Paul Speyer Brackla Harries 35.36 V40 242
60 743 Mike Foster Llanelli AC 35.46 Sm 241
61 890 Gareth Parry 3Ms Gorseinon RR 35.52 V35 240
62 723 Kieran Jenkins Cornelly Striders 36.01 SM 239
63 989 Steve Hogan Cornelly Striders 36.04 V35 238
64 920 Gabrielius Stuokus Swansea Harries TNT 36.04 SM 237
65 760 Peter Osborne Llanelli Masters 36.13 V55 236
66 896 Ian Ogilvie Brackla Harries 36.16 V50 235
67 732 Kneath Phillipart Swansea Harries Masters 36.17 V60 234
68 824 Neil Price Ogmore Phoenix Runners 36.18 V35 233
69 845 Ben Hughes Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 36.25 SM 232
70 724 Mike Warner Run4All Neath 36.38 V50 231
71 767 Adam Runacres Paul Popham Running Club 36.45 SM 230
72 903 Kieran John Neath Black Tuesday 36.46 SM 229
73 892 Craig Ellery Swansea Vale Runners 36.5 SM 228
74 733 Peter Crane Neath Black Tuesday 36.51 V55 227
75 805 Stephen Arnold Paul Popham Running Club 36.53 V45 226
76 927 Mark Taylor Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 36.55 V40 225
77 901 Stacey Farnell Swansea Vale Runners 36.55 V40 224
78 875 Wayne Lewis Amman Valley Harries 36.56 v40 223
79 706 Rob Jones Cornelly Striders 36.57 SM 222
80 964 Lee Morris 3Ms Gorseinon RR 37.02 V35 221
81 833 Marc Barrow Swansea Vale Runners 37.06 V40 220
82 915 William Edwards Porthcawl Runners 37.11 V45 219
83 854 Carl Feiven Cornelly Striders 37.12 V40 218
84 916 Martin Hines Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 37.13 V45 217
85 809 Nicholas Merrony TROTS 37.14 V55 216
86 939 Luke Evans TROTS 37.2 U20 215
87 935 Timothy Evans 3Ms Gorseinon RR 37.22 V50 214
88 971 Rob Falconer Swansea Harries Masters 37.23 V60 213
89 852 Chris Lewis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 37.24 V45 212
90 868 Alun Williams Porthcawl Runners 37.25 V40 211
91 778 Heath Brett Swansea Harries Masters 37.3 V45 210
92 771 Ian Webb Llanelli AC 37.31 V60 209
93 766 Gareth Meardon Paul Popham Running Club 37.34 V35 208
94 877 Fred Guillet Amman Valley Harries 37.42 V40 207
95 952 James Graham Celtic Tri 37.48 V35 206
96 729 Nick Fox Llanelli Masters 37.5 V55 205
97 849 Aled Jones-Davies TROTS 37.53 V35 204
98 884 Steve Williams Neath Black Tuesday 37.54 V60 203
99 856 Rob Bennett Porthcawl Runners 37.55 V45 202
100 889 Dean Webster 3Ms Gorseinon RR 37.56 V35 201
101 748 Gareth Danterhill Cornelly Striders 38.03 v35 200
102 715 Tenniel O'Brien Paul Popham Running Club 38.04 V40 199
103 858 Rhys Morgan Amman Valley Harries 38.07 SM 198
104 986 Nick Francis Swansea Vale Runners 38.07 V35 197
105 954 Gareth Davies Porthcawl Runners 38.08 V45 196
106 839 Hywel Jones Llanelli AC 38.09 V55 195
107 882 Paul Chappell Cornelly Striders 38.13 V45 194
108 793 Jeff Thomas Porthcawl Runners 38.16 V50 193
109 867 Andy McCall Amman Valley Harries 38.19 SM 192
110 872 Gavin Davies 3Ms Gorseinon RR 38.2 V55 191
111 803 Adrian Weaver Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 38.25 V40 190
112 998 Christopher Simons 3Ms Gorseinon RR 38.31 SM 189
113 922 Gareth Taylor Brackla Harries 38.32 v35 188
114 930 Mathew Blackmore Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 38.34 V40 187
115 707 Kevin Walford Cornelly Striders 38.41 V50 186
116 714 Kris Denholm Ogmore Phoenix Runners 38.42 V50 185
117 731 Bernard Henderson Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 38.44 V60 184
118 879 Hugh Janney Amman Valley Harries 38.45 V45 183
119 720 Richard Sullivan Paul Popham Running Club 39.04 V40 182
120 757 Philip Cheater Paul Popham Running Club 39.06 SM 181
121 780 Nick Venables Llanelli Masters 39.07 V35 180
122 861 Craig Wilyeo? Port Talbot Harries 39.08 V35 179
123 906 Matthew Giles Swansea Vale Runners 39.17 V40 178
124 899 Lloyd Francis Brackla Harries 39.18 SM 177
125 811 Jonathan Davies Paul Popham Running Club 39.19 u20 176
126 991 Joseph Morgan Land Registry Runners 39.2 SM 175
127 708 Lee Hopkins Celtic Tri 39.33 v35 174
128 996 John Hopkins Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 39.34 V55 173
129 739 Antony Heald Llanelli Masters 39.39 V50 172
130 326 Andrew Jenkins Tata 39.46 V55 171
131 988 Karl Angell Port Talbot Harries 39.47 SM 170
132 794 Dai James Ogmore Phoenix Runners 40 SM 169
133 786 John Rees Run4All Neath 40.04 SM 168
134 893 Simon Scurrell TROTS 40.07 v35 167
135 968 Neil Powell Cornelly Striders 40.09 V40 166
136 959 Evan Phillips Cornelly Striders 40.14 SM 165
137 917 Lee Jenkins Run4All Neath 40.16 v35 164
138 758 Calvin Hold Swansea Harries Masters 40.21 V45 163
139 983 Colin Elvin Swansea Harries 40.22 V55 162
140 953 Simon Coombes Swansea Harries Masters 40.24 V40 161
141 770 Liam Chesters Port Talbot Harries 40.25 SM 160
142 840 Darren Harris Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 40.27 V50 159
143 974 Tudor Miles Run4All Neath 40.28 V60 158
144 844 John Dewer Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 40.29 SM 157
145 958 Neil Clifford Tata 40.32 V50 156
146 753 Darren Thomas Run4All Neath 40.35 V45 155
147 982 Vincent Brown Cornelly Striders 40.4 V40 154
148 886 Ryan Bunce Brackla Harries 40.41 SM 153
149 919 Gareth Jenkins Ogmore Phoenix Runners 40.43 SM 152
150 910 Brian Saxby Run4All Neath 40.46 V55 151
151 746 John Young Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 40.51 V45 150
152 1000 David Williams Celtic Tri 40.54 V45 149
153 801 Edwin Jenkins Sospan Road Runners 41.02 V55 148
154 929 Cameron Lewis Port Talbot Harries 41.04 u20 147
155 781 Owen Davies Swansea Harries Masters 41.08 V40 146
156 775 David Lamb Swansea Harries Masters 41.09 V40 145
157 936 Alex Tovey Run4All Neath 41.11 V45 144
158 949 Scott Gray Tata 41.11 SM 143
159 752 Paul Heskins Run4All Neath 41.15 v35 142
160 987 Wayne Hayhurst Ogmore Phoenix Runners 41.16 V40 141
161 990 Paul Davies Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 41.2 V50 140
162 790 Ray Majer Sospan Road Runners 41.2 V65 139
163 905 Andrew Evans Run4All Neath 41.2 v35 138
164 926 Gareth Thomas Run4All Neath 41.32 V50 137
165 857 Robert Slaughter Porthcawl Runners 41.34 V50 136
166 830 Richard Beech Brackla Harries 41.35 V55 135
167 783 Malcolm Hill Cornelly Striders 41.36 V55 134
168 806 Andrew Silk Paul Popham Running Club 41.37 SM 133
169 820 David Kembery Ogmore Phoenix Runners 41.37 V45 132
170 831 Graham Vyner Run4All Neath 41.42 V50 131
171 722 Sean Parry Cornelly Striders 41.43 v35 130
172 818 Leigh Wallis Cornelly Striders 41.49 v35 129
173 980 Antony Phillips Porthcawl Runners 41.57 V50 128
174 981 Chris Montenegro 3Ms Gorseinon RR 41.58 SM 127
175 785 Martin Slucutt Swansea Harries Masters 41.59 V40 126
176 777 Matthew Bunce Brackla Harries 42.04 V45 125
177 891 Richard Barratt Run4All Neath 42.18 v35 124
178 784 Antony Wilkinson Cornelly Striders 42.19 V45 123
179 838 Peter Richards Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 42.26 V50 122
180 716 James Ball Run4All Neath 42.31 V40 121
181 808 Jim Dilks TROTS 42.34 V40 120
182 727 Guto Evans Amman Valley Harries 42.39 V50 119
183 738 Russell Williams Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 42.44 V50 118
184 813 Simon Partridge Neath Black Tuesday 42.45 V65 117
185 943 Iain Hendry Run4All Neath 42.48 V45 116
186 887 Howard Carpenter Neath Black Tuesday 42.5 V65 115
187 788 Kris Williams Sospan Road Runners 42.5 v35 114
188 828 Richard Beleaney Run4All Neath 42.58 V40 113
189 776 Steven Perks Run4All Neath 42.59 V55 112
190 900 Mark Francis Brackla Harries 43.01 V50 111
191 970 Gary Adama Brackla Harries 43.04 V45 110
192 969 Tahir Altimimi Llanelli Masters 43.08 V55 109
193 728 Stephen Edwards Celtic Tri 43.12 v35 108
194 962 Christopher Davie Run4All Neath 43.21 V45 107
195 815 Antony Warden Amman Valley Harries 43.26 V45 106
196 328 Peter Walsh Ogmore Phoenix Runners 43.29 SM 105
197 789 Kneale Diamond Sospan Road Runners 43.3 V45 104
198 841 Alexander Strawbridge Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 43.34 SM 103
199 787 Jonathan Clark Run4All Neath 43.39 SM 102
200 912 Andrew Russell TROTS 43.53 V45 101
201 800 Carl Trowbridge Sospan Road Runners 43.56 V40 100
202 759 Mario Rabiaotti Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 43.58 V55 99
203 834 Ian Lloyd Swansea Vale Runners 44.03 V40 98
204 945 John Sanderson 3Ms Gorseinon RR 44.05 V60 97
205 836 Nick Owen Swansea Vale Runners 44.12 V55 96
206 955 Andrew Griffiths Land Registry Runners 44.13 v35 95
207 904 Mark Bleasedale Amman Valley Harries 44.28 V50 94
208 992 Cameron Harding Tata 44.39 SM 93
209 744 Rob Parsons Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 44.39 v35 92
210 826 Graham Daniels Amman Valley Harries 44.4 V55 91
211 931 Brian Lewis Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 44.5 V55 90
212 791 Steve James Sospan Road Runners 44.58 V45 89
213 827 Lee Adams Run4All Neath 45 V50 88
214 795 Ray Castle Land Registry Runners 45.09 v35 87
215 863 Lee Kwok Run4All Neath 45.12 V40 86
216 851 Julian Main Porthcawl Runners 45.16 V60 85
217 772 Leighton Webb Llanelli Masters 45.17 SM 84
218 765 David Evans Port Talbot Harries 45.2 V45 83
219 812 Steve Hames Neath Black Tuesday 45.22 V55 82
220 730 Richard Wilkins Llanelli Masters 45.27 V45 81
221 829 Michael Jones Amman Valley Harries 45.28 V50 80
222 950 Peter Deacon Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 45.32 V60 79
223 709 Stephen Jenkins Cornelly Striders 45.33 V45 78
224 779 Simon Bromham Run4All Neath 45.38 v35 77
225 933 Thomas Peters Port Talbot Harries 45.48 v35 76
226 859 Peter Roberts 3Ms Gorseinon RR 45.52 V50 75
227 751 Geoff White Run4All Neath 45.59 V45 74
228 967 Graham Foster Brackla Harries 46.09 V55 73
229 327 Donovan Embery Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 46.19 v35 72
230 835 Jordan Discombe Swansea Vale Runners 46.2 SM 71
231 873 Philip Rowlands Run4All Neath 46.21 V45 70
232 721 Peter Bell Cornelly Striders 46.22 V40 69
233 717 Elfed Joseph 3Ms Gorseinon RR 46.25 V60 68
234 768 Ian Welsh Paul Popham Running Club 46.29 V35 67
235 979 Kevin Watson 3Ms Gorseinon RR 49.11 V45 66
236 862 Gary Rossiter Port Talbot Harries 46.37 v35 65
237 796 Brendan Castle Land Registry Runners 46.39 SM 64
238 807 Tim Allen Port Talbot Harries 46.4 V50 63
239 823 Nick Harris Ogmore Phoenix Runners 46.56 SM 62
240 737 Martin Hillier Run4All Neath 47.13 V65 61
241 938 Chris Adams Tata 47.16 V45 60
242 750 Mike Groves Cornelly Striders 47.17 V50 59
243 976 David Waters Port Talbot Harries 47.18 V65 58
244 701 Craig Williams Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 47.2 V45 57
245 825 Nigel Watts Amman Valley Harries 47.24 V60 56
246 810 Mark Davies Paul Popham Running Club 47.32 V50 55
247 703 Jeffrey Evans Cornelly Striders 47.32 V45 54
248 704 Christopher Payne Cornelly Striders 47.32 SM 53
249 909 Allister Dare Edwards Porthcawl Runners 47.36 V50 52
250 705 Mark Phillips Tata 47.37 v35 51
251 710 Mark Evans Celtic Tri 48.2 V50 50
252 951 David Darlington Land Registry Runners 48.21 V45 49
253 847 Craig Kelly Celtic Tri 48.26 SM 48
254 932 Gareth Evans Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 48.28 SM 47
255 914 Andrew Davies Porthcawl Runners 48.3 V55 46
256 870 Steve Picton Porthcawl Runners 48.3 V45 45
257 860 James Roberts 3Ms Gorseinon RR 48.45 SM 44
258 966 Lee Llewellyn Land Registry Runners 49.02 V40 43
259 961 Richard Donne 3Ms Gorseinon RR 49.12 V55 42
260 880 Neil Clode Cornelly Striders 49.12 V50 41
261 769 Brian Fox Swansea Harries Masters 49.18 V70 40
262 814 Iwan Dowey Cornelly Striders 49.23 V45 39
263 885 Howard Jones Brackla Harries 49.37 V60 38
264 749 Chris Morgan Cornelly Striders 49.52 v35 37
265 918 Alun Jones Run4All Neath 50.26 V55 36
266 850 Phil Sumbler Run4All Neath 50.28 V45 35
267 832 Lee Cole Run4All Neath 50.29 V55 34
268 745 Stephen Williams Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 50.33 V45 33
269 957 Christopher Stone Run4All Neath 50.35 v35 32
270 908 Antony Batts Tata 50.44 V50 31
271 985 Ian Lemont Cornelly Striders 50.56 V50 30
272 973 Patrick Anderson Tata 51.1 V45 29
273 802 Stephen Eynon Sospan Road Runners 51.14 V45 28
274 853 Stuart Hastie Amman Valley Harries 51.19 SM 27
275 842 Andrew Miller Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 51.39 V40 26
276 911 Murahari Ethirajalu Tata 51.5 v35 25
277 837 Dean Breeze Tata 51.57 v35 24
278 763 Uku Kumari Swansea Harries Masters 52.48 V65 23
279 913 Stephane Ollivier Porthcawl Runners 52.56 V45 22
280 865 Simon Morris Run4All Neath 53.01 V55 21
281 848 Mark Davies Celtic Tri 53.29 V45 20
282 736 David Barham 3Ms Gorseinon RR 53.37 V50 19
283 937 John Ayres Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 53.5 V60 18
284 754 Stephen Melton Run4All Neath 53.53 V40 17
285 735 Liam Thorley Llanelli Masters 54.31 SM 16
286 719 Ian Swanson Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 54.35 V65 15
287 773 Andrew Wilkins Brackla Harries 55.1 V60 14
288 816 Brett Hatfield Amman Valley Harries 55.14 V65 13
289 869 Jason Edwards Run4All Neath 55.58 V45 12
290 921 Paul Iskander Ogmore Phoenix Runners 56.08 SM 11
291 928 Gavin Lewis ? 56.46 V45 10
292 734 Andrew Stephens Llanelli Masters 56.5 V50 9
293 947 Robert Hall Celtic Tri 56.53 v35 8
294 740 Bruce Morgan Llanelli Masters 57 V60 7
295 876 Windsor Evans Run4All Neath 57.52 V50 6
296 799 Nigel Jones Llanelli Masters 58.11 V60 5
297 702 Tony Holling Port Talbot Harrier Wizards 58.28 V60 4
298 855 Martin Gush Porthcawl Runners 58.55 V55 3
299 963 Simon Bing Amman Valley Harries 61 SM 2
300 984 Vince Lawlor Cornelly Striders 74.55 V55 1

 

 

FEMALE

 

Position Number Name Team Time Category Points
1 699 Caryl Jones Swansea Harries 31.22 SW 223
2 245 Helen Marshall Swansea Harries 34.12 F35 221
3 587 Sioned Howells Amman Valley Harries 35.24 SW 220
4 553 Helen-Marie Davies Swansea Harries 36.03 F40 219
5 674 Gemma Seaman Swansea Harries 37.18 SW 218
6 580 Georgina Dando Bridgend - Guest 37.44 F40  
7 626 Amy Evans Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 38.13 SW 217
8 618 Melissa Watson TROTS 38.22 F50 216
9 91 Shelley Brace LC 38.26 SW  
10 630 Deb Roberts Porthcawl Runners 38.38 F45 215
11 570 Carly Thomas Port Talbot Harries 38.54 SW 214
12 633 Mary Antony TROTS 38.58 F55 213
13 555 Rebecca Bennett Swansea Harries 39.04 F45 212
14 571 Helen Jones Port Talbot Harries 39.14 SW 211
15 693 Cassandra Miles Run4All Neath 39.15 F50 210
16 100 Jenny Phillips Llanelli AC 39.27 F55 209
17 90 Jacqueline Brace Bridgend - Guest 39.32 SW  
18 253 Lucy Edwards Cornelly Striders 39.52 F40 208
19 252 Joanne Edwards Cornelly Striders 40.29 F40 207
20 246 Fleur Jones Cornelly Striders 40.58 SW 206
21 660 Aimee Pink Run4All Neath 40.59 F35 205
22 554 Clara Davies Amman Valley Harries 41.02 SW 204
23 556 Lizzie Feltham Celtic Tri 41.04 F45 203
24 249 Mandy Morris Port Talbot Harries 41.14 F35 202
25 640 Isobel Dawson TROTS 41.3 F35 201
26 581 Kelly Phillips Run4All Neath 41.23 F40 200
27 669 Cheryl Tanner Run4All Neath 41.47 F45 199
28 262 Nina Brocklebank Swansea Harries 42.06 F50 198
29 597 Charlotte Johns Brackla Harries 42.07 SW 197
30 98 Hayley Lawton Paul Popham Running Club 42.08 F50 196
31 82 Paula Willfort Cornelly Striders 42.16 F45 195
32 668 Louise Miskill 3Ms Gorseinon RR 42.32 F40 194
33 568 Lorna Johnson Run4All Neath 42.39 F20 193
34 672 Laura Hughes-Dowdle 3Ms Gorseinon RR 42.4 F35 192
35 562 Rowena Melbourne Llanelli AC 42.48 F50 191
36 268 Angi Ridge Run4All Neath 42.5 F40 190
37 251 Kate Ashton Cornelly Striders 42.59 F35 189
38 259 Rhian John Run4All Neath 43.15 F55 188
39 692 Sian Phillips Swansea Harries 43.26 F45 187
40 591 Helen Janney Amman Valley Harries 43.27 F60 186
41 670 Pauline Williams Port Talbot Harries 43.3 SW 185
42 634 Cara-Leanne Farley Run4All Neath 43.33 F40 184
43 653 Claire Dunbar-Bowen Ogmore Phoenix Runners 43.39 F50 183
44 250 Anna Parsons Port Talbot Harries 43.4 SW 182
45 291 Natalie Jones Llanelli AC 43.42 SW 181
46 290 Sarah Jane Redman Sospan Road Runners 43.43 F35 180
47 643 Linzie Byrne Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 43.46 SW 179
48 248 Roxanne Turner Llanelli AC 43.58 F45 178
49 551 Nikki Dowie Cornelly Striders 43.59 F50 177
50 600 Jayne Ogilivie Brackla Harries 44.02 SW 176
51 691 Sarah Kavanagh Brackla Harries 44.03 F40 175
52 644 Louise Udiawar Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 44.12 F40 174
53 172 Louise Mordue Porthcawl Runners 44.16 F40 173
54 294 Nicola Wilcox Port Talbot Harries 44.21 F45 172
55 295 Sian Wyndham Port Talbot Harries 44.25 F35 171
56 178 Sarah Littlewood Ogmore Phoenix Runners 44.28 sw 170
57 689 Sarah Howard Port Talbot Harries 44.3 F50 169
58 278 Angela Delaney Swansea Harries 44.31 F55 168
59 128 Sarah Barham 3Ms Gorseinon RR 44.32 F50 167
60 599 Andrea Starritt Brackla Harries 44.49 F40 166
61 289 Ann Morgan Sospan Road Runners 45.13 sw 165
62 254 Zoe Marshall Paul Popham Running Club 45.16 sw 164
63 85 Gemma Howorth Porthcawl Runners 45.16 F55 163
64 573 Romana Maine Porthcawl Runners 45.23 sw 162
65 286 Hazel Loney Sospan Road Runners 45.26 F45 161
66 99 Simone Evans Paul Popham Running Club 45.34 F50 160
67 622 Catharine Bleasdale Amman Valley Harries 45.34 F55 159
68 642 Claire Williams Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 45.38 F55 158
69 575 Vivienne Gush Porthcawl Runners 45.52 F50 157
70 83 Jennet James Cornelly Striders 45.53 F35 156
71 697 Louise Hogan Cornelly Striders 45.55 F35 155
72 663 Gemma Harris Run4All Neath 45.58 sw 154
73 287 Ceri Webber Land Registry Runners 46.03 F35 153
74 659 Teresa Apnea-Morgan Run4All Neath 46.11 F45 152
75 277 Claire Morgan Sospan Road Runners 46.14 sw 151
76 78 Jane Harwood Port Talbot Harries 46.28 sw 150
77 572 Cathryn Williams Port Talbot Harries 46.29 F35 149
78 645 Jo Gamba Ogmore Phoenix Runners 46.3 sw 148
79 661 Lauren Thomas Run4All Neath 46.31 F35 147
80 267 Rhuannydd Clarke Porthcawl Runners 46.39 F50 146
81 667 E. Mair Morgan TROTS 46.4 F35 145
82 639 Victoria Hillman Ogmore Phoenix Runners 46.46 sw 144
83 179 Hannah ? Run4All Neath 46.47 sw 143
84 685 Toni Bing Amman Valley Harries 46.48 F40 142
85 284 Vivienne Jones Sospan Road Runners 46.54 F55 141
86 620 Sharon David Port Talbot Harries 46.55 F35 140
87 92 Kellie Morgan-Row Cornelly Striders 46.56 F45 139
88 577 Shereen Lisk 3Ms Gorseinon RR 47.03 F40 138
89 299 Rebecca Dilks TROTS 47.09 F35 137
90 265 Laura Robinson Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 47.1 ? 136
91 260 Deborah Spires Run4All Neath 47.11 F35 135
92 296 Victoria Henry Paul Popham Running Club 47.14 F45 134
93 657 Karen Aitchison Run4All Neath 47.52 F40 133
94 560 Lowri Randall Eavns Llanelli AC 47.53 F60 132
95 585 Janice Harvey Run4All Neath 47.54 F45 131
96 665 Sharon Penhale Port Talbot Harries 48.08 F40 130
97 300 Sarah Lewis Celtic Tri 48.08 F50 129
98 576 Diane Ridgeway 3Ms Gorseinon RR 48.17 F35 128
99 641 Liz Davis Ogmore Phoenix Runners 48.49 F45 127
100 134 Georgina Fraser Cornelly Striders 48.5 F45 126
101 283 Debbie Garner Sospan Road Runners 48.59 sw 125
102 93 Laura Kennedy Port Talbot Harries 49 F55 124
103 664 Alexandra Iwanczyk 3Ms Gorseinon RR 49.02 F50 123
104 258 Gwen Smith 3Ms Gorseinon RR 49.15 F55 122
105 285 Jenny Fifield Sospan Road Runners 49.25 sw 121
106 632 Helen Griffiths Port Talbot Harries 49.26 F35 120
107 247 Suzanne Owens Llanelli AC 49.28 F40 119
108 658 Sarah Renesto Run4All Neath 49.29 F40 118
109 133 Vanessa Buckler Llanelli AC 49.3 sw 117
110 662 Emma Jackson Phillips Cornelly Striders 49.36 F45 116
111 621 Alison Meredith Jones Brackla Harries 49.46 F45 115
112 681 Alys Carlisle Tata 49.48 F35 114
113 96 Joanna Edwards Amman Valley Harries 49.56 F35 113
114 288 Susie Ackroyd Sospan Road Runners 50.13 F40 112
115 578 Emma Doolan 3Ms Gorseinon RR 50.21 sw 111
116 180 Tiffany Jones Run4All Neath 50.26 sw 110
117 563 Alys Williams TROTS 50.29 F45 109
118 586 Rachel Scourfield Run4All Neath 50.3 F35 108
119 617 Amanda Moore Brackla Harries 50.31 F55 107
120 81 Carolyn Windoss Cornelly Striders 50.39 F50 106
121 676 Helen Jenkins 3Ms Gorseinon RR 50.41 F40 105
122 646 Emma Brophey Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 51 sw 104
123 270 Lauren Jones Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 51.07 sw 103
124 574 Chloe Jenkins Amman Valley Harries 51.16 ? 102
125 269 Teresa Jeffries-Callaghan Dragons - Guest 51.18 F45  
126 873 Philip Rowlands Run4All Neath 51.21 F45 101
127 120 Karen Gibbings Celtic Tri 51.21 sw 100
128 636 Charlie James 3Ms Gorseinon RR 51.38 F40 99
129 677 Gina Southam 3Ms Gorseinon RR 51.46 sw 98
130 255 Clare Sim Port Talbot Harries 51.51 F55 97
131 80 Julie Samuel Tata 51.55 F45 96
132 132 Karen Price Llanelli AC 51.57 F40 95
133 687 Lydia Ball Run4All Neath 52.04 F50 94
134 627 Anne Lewis Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 52.11 F35 93
135 688 Emma Mundy Run4All Neath 52.12 F55 92
136 637 Janet Olivier Porthcawl Runners 52.19 F40 91
137 596 Charlotte Watkins Porthcawl Runners 52.21 F50 90
138 564 Sandra Williams TROTS 52.26 F50 89
139 684 Carolyn Waites Run4All Neath 52.28 F55 88
140 566 Julie Joseph Run4All Neath 52.32 F45 87
141 683 Lisa Powell Cornelly Striders 52.32 F55 86
142 647 Sandra Rees 3Ms Gorseinon RR 52.38 F50 85
143 675 Karen Phillips Porthcawl Runners 52.39 ? 84
144 638 Amy Hines Port Talbot Harries 52.4 F40 83
145 655 Kaye Peddler Ogmore Phoenix Runners 52.44 F45 82
146 654 Tammie Clemett? Ogmore Phoenix Runners 52.45 F40 81
147 649 Delia Pudney? 3Ms Gorseinon RR 53.07 F50 80
148 282 Jackie Martin Sospan Road Runners 53.08 sw 79
149 651 Victoria Holmes 3Ms Gorseinon RR 53.14 F35 78
150 86 Sian Mann? Cornelly Striders 53.27 F50 77
151 666 Jayne Evans TROTS 53.29 F55 76
152 624 Barbara Tate Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 53.34 sw 75
153 619 Rebecca Griffiths Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 53.35 F55 74
154 557 Fay Sharpe 3Ms Gorseinon RR 53.4 F40 73
155 695 Rachel Flint Run4All Neath 53.41 sw 72
156 579 Toni Morgans Amman Valley Harries 53.5 F45 71
157 266 Diane Davies Dragons - Guest 53.51 F45  
158 95 Claire Sullivan Paul Popham Running Club 53.57 F50 70
159 256 Lisa Pughsley Port Talbot Harries 53.59 F55 69
160 569 Tracey Williams Celtic Tri 53.59 F45 68
161 682 Helen Elward Land Registry Runners 53.59 F40 67
162 276 Sharon Davies Sospan Road Runners 54.19 F50 66
163 629 Kerry Dare Edwards Porthcawl Runners 54.2 F40 65
164 79 Bethan Thomas Port Talbot Harries 54.24 F35 64
165 671 Sian Richards Celtic Tri 54.32 F55 63
166 686 Wendy Foster Brackla Harries 54.35 F45 62
167 696 Anna Wake? 3Ms Gorseinon RR 54.36 sw 61
168 88 Abby Howells Cornelly Striders 54.42 F40 60
169 582 Kelly Christopher Cornelly Striders 54.46 F50 59
170 297 Rhian Beresford Paul Popham Running Club 54.49 sw 58
171 261 Laura Thomas Run4All Neath 54.51 F50 57
172 87 Delia Domachawski? Cornelly Striders 54.53 F55 56
173 650 Lynn Holmes 3Ms Gorseinon RR 55.05 F60 55
174 678 Menir Jones 3Ms Gorseinon RR 55.12 F45 54
175 264 Nicola Jones Dragons - Guest 55.3 F40  
176 656 Nicola Yesey Ogmore Phoenix Runners 55.35 F50 53
177 628 Helen Raven ? 55.51 sw 52
178 89 Kirstie Smith Cornelly Striders 55.55 F50 51
179 271 Karen Birdsall Celtic Tri 55.58 F35 50
180 170 Lindsay Ford Porthcawl Runners 56.01 F50 49
181 635 Alison Davies Porthcawl Runners 56.05 F40 48
182 631 Sally Jones Port Talbot Harries 56.16 F60 47
183 559 Linda Waller 3Ms Gorseinon RR 56.26 F60 46
184 690 Helen Kavanagh Brackla Harries 56.31 F55 45
185 292 Bethan Hopkins Sospan Road Runners 56.42 F45 44
186 293 Alison Ballantyne Sospan Road Runners 56.42 F35 43
187 550 Mandy Downton Celtic Tri 56.58 sw 42
188 552 Sophie Wallis Cornelly Striders 56.59 F45 41
189 673 Johanne Hughes-Dowdle 3Ms Gorseinon RR 57.06 F40 40
190 694 Nicola Ward Porthcawl Runners 57.12 sw 39
191 616 Charlotte Harry Cornelly Striders 57.13 F45 38
192 615 Ceri Davies Cornelly Striders 57.14 F45 37
193 679 Janet Davies Porthcawl Runners 57.36 F60 36
194 595 Jackie Lewis Llanelli AC 57.37 F45 35
195 263 Karen Jones Dragons - Guest 57.55 F45 34
196 567 Jacqueline Richards Port Talbot Harries 57.57 F35 33
197 700 Linzi-Jayne Margotsen Port Talbot Harries 57.58 F65 32
198 558 Christine Hurdidge 3Ms Gorseinon RR 58.11 sw 31
199 274 Angharad Aubrey Port Talbot Harries 58.12 F35 30
200 173 Rebecca Hurst Run4All Neath 58.4 F65 29
201 698 Kathleen Priddle Brackla Harries 58.51 F50 28
202 614 Kelly Hopper Brackla Harries 58.54 F35 27
203 623 Janice Francis Brackla Harries 59.06 F50 26
204 594 Tina Lloyd Brackla Harries 59.26 F65 25
205 652 Linda Owens 3Ms Gorseinon RR 59.3 F45 24
206 680 Barbie Ahearn Land Registry Runners 60 F35 23
207 565 Yvonne Davies TROTS 60.24 ? 22
208 177 Lady WA no 3731898 ? 60.46 sw 21
209 279 Ruth Marston Run4All Neath 61 F50 20
210 298 Jill Peacock Port Talbot Harries 62.08 sw 19
211 583 Jennifer Wallen Porthcawl Runners 62.23 F55 18
212 257 Janet Webb Llanelli AC 62.32 F50 17
213 175 Alyson Bray Run4All Neath 63.28 sw 16
214 281 Rebecca Parker Run4All Neath 63.36 sw 15
215 280 Amy Bosomworth Run4All Neath 64 F50 14
216 648 Nicola Julian 3Ms Gorseinon RR 64.06 F65 13
217 97 Ann Thomas Port Talbot Harries 64.06 F65 12
218 561 Julie Davies 3Ms Gorseinon RR 65.08 F70 11
219 176 Jean Campbell Run4All Neath 65.18 F50 10
220 174 Claire Bentley Run4All Neath 65.18 F35 9
221 272 Claire Davies Run4All Neath 65.4 F35 8
222 593 Kellie Row Run4All Neath 65.4 F60 7
223 94 Gaynor Kennedy Port Talbot Harries 66.24 sw 6
224 84 Katie Martin Port Talbot Harries 66.24 F45 5
225 590 Juliet Picton Porthcawl Runners 70.4 sw 4
226 589 Rhiannon Lake healey Porthcawl Runners 70.44 F50 3
227 588 Helen Thomas Porthcawl Runners 70.44 F45 2
228 584 Jenny Tomkins Cornelly Striders 79.55   1

 

Get social with us.

Print Print | Sitemap
Next Fixture - Sunday 23rd September 2018 - Llanmadoc